Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
25/03/2019
- 31/03/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 2
26/03/2019
Mataro > Sant Feliu de Guixols
178.85km
+1842m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OYC
#
Name
Val
1
MATTHEWS Michael
4:09:34
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
4:09:34
3
IMPEY Daryl
4:09:34
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4:09:34
5
EIKING Odd Christian
4:09:34
6
KNOX James
4:09:34
7
BEVIN Patrick
4:09:34
8
GASPAROTTO Enrico
4:09:34
9
FORMOLO Davide
4:09:34
10
MARTIN Daniel
4:09:34
11
PINOT Thibaut
4:09:34
12
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4:09:34
13
BARGUIL Warren
4:09:34
14
WOODS Michael
4:09:34
15
KELDERMAN Wilco
4:09:34
16
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
4:09:34
17
KUDUS Merhawi
4:09:34
18
YATES Simon Philip
4:09:34
19
BARDET Romain
4:09:34
20
CARUSO Damiano
4:09:34
21
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
4:09:34
22
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
4:09:34
23
YATES Adam
4:09:34
24
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4:09:34
25
MARTIN Guillaume
4:09:34
26
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
4:09:34
27
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4:09:34
28
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
4:09:34
29
ZAKARIN Ilnur
4:09:34
30
MAJKA Rafal
4:09:34
31
LEDANOIS Kevin
4:09:34
32
FABBRO Matteo
4:09:34
33
QUINTANA Nairo
4:09:34
34
DE WITTE Mathias
4:09:34
35
SOLER Marc
4:09:34
36
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
4:09:34
37
DOUBEY Fabien
4:09:34
38
PETILLI Simone
4:09:34
39
CARAPAZ Richard
4:09:34
40
DE GENDT Thomas
4:09:34
41
TEN DAM Laurens
4:09:34
42
ŠPILAK Simon
4:09:34
43
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4:09:34
44
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
4:09:34
45
CRAS Steff
4:09:34
46
GIBBONS Ryan
4:09:34
47
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
4:09:34
48
LAMMERTINK Maurits
4:09:34
49
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
4:09:34
50
CARTHY Hugh John
4:09:34
51
BROWN Nathan
4:09:34
52
HERRADA Jesus
4:09:34
53
KANGERT Tanel
4:09:34
54
REICHENBACH Sébastien
4:09:34
55
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
4:09:34
56
GALLOPIN Tony
4:09:34
57
VANENDERT Jelle
4:09:34
58
MEURISSE Xandro
4:09:34
59
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
4:09:46
60
CICCONE Giulio
4:09:46
61
SIVAKOV Pavel
4:09:46
62
PORTE Richie
4:09:46
63
GASTAUER Ben
4:09:46
64
VILELA Ricardo
4:09:46
65
DEGAND Thomas
4:09:46
66
DOMONT Axel
4:09:50
67
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
4:09:50
68
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
4:09:50
69
PERNSTEINER Hermann
4:09:50
70
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
4:09:50
71
ZOIDL Riccardo
4:09:50
72
SMITH Dion
4:09:50
73
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
4:09:50
74
VILLELLA Davide
4:09:50
75
MC CARTHY Jay
4:09:50
76
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
4:09:50
77
FEILLU Brice
4:09:50
78
BERHANE Natnael
4:09:50
79
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
4:10:00
80
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
4:10:03
81
DE CLERCQ Bart
4:10:03
82
OWSIAN Lukasz
4:10:03
83
DUIJN Huub
4:10:03
84
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
4:10:03
85
DEVENYNS Dries
4:10:03
86
MOINARD Amael
4:10:03
87
BOLE Grega
4:10:03
88
DELAPLACE Anthony
4:10:08
89
BAKELANTS Jan
4:10:14
90
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
4:10:14
91
KUSS Sepp
4:10:25
92
KOCHETKOV Pavel
4:10:25
93
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
4:10:25
94
STETINA Peter
4:10:54
95
AGNOLI Valerio
4:11:01
96
GAROSIO Andrea
4:11:01
97
WYSS Danilo
4:11:01
98
ZEITS Andrey
4:11:01
99
EG Niklas
4:11:01
100
BIDARD François
4:11:01
101
KÄMNA Lennard
4:11:01
102
GESCHKE Simon
4:11:01
103
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
4:11:05
104
MONFORT Maxime
4:11:55
105
KNEES Christian
4:12:12
106
RIESEBEEK Oscar
4:12:12
107
VERONA Carlos
4:12:29
108
HOFSTEDE Lennard
4:12:30
109
FERNANDES José
4:12:35
110
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
4:12:35
111
DE TIER Floris
4:12:42
112
WEENING Pieter
4:12:42
113
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
4:12:42
114
ČERNÝ Josef
4:13:23
115
RAVASI Edward
4:14:34
116
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
4:14:55
117
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
4:14:55
118
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
4:14:55
119
FRANKINY Kilian
4:14:55
120
CAPECCHI Eros
4:14:55
121
CAICEDO Jonathan
4:14:55
122
VACHON Florian
4:14:55
123
ALBASINI Michael
4:14:55
124
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
4:14:55
125
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
4:14:55
126
SUTHERLAND Rory
4:14:55
127
BAUHAUS Phil
4:14:55
128
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
4:14:55
129
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
4:14:55
130
ARMEE Sander
4:17:47
131
GOGL Michael
4:17:47
132
HAMILTON Christopher
4:17:47
133
VANHOUCKE Harm
4:17:47
134
GOUGEARD Alexis
4:17:47
135
LEEZER Thomas
4:17:47
136
TOLHOEK Antwan
4:17:47
137
VAUGRENARD Benoit
4:17:47
138
OLIVEIRA Rui
4:17:47
139
MORA Sebastián
4:17:47
140
NIBALI Antonio
4:17:47
141
VAKOČ Petr
4:17:47
142
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
4:17:47
143
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
4:17:47
144
HOFSTETTER Hugo
4:18:28
145
SABATINI Fabio
4:18:28
146
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
4:18:28
147
MINNAARD Marco
4:18:28
148
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
4:18:28
149
HANSEN Jesper
4:18:28
150
CLARKE William
4:18:28
151
STORER Michael
4:18:28
152
ERVITI Imanol
4:18:28
153
HAAS Nathan
4:18:28
154
AMADOR Andrey
4:18:28
155
MITRI James
4:21:37
156
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
4:21:45
157
GREIPEL André
4:21:45
158
DUCHESNE Antoine
4:21:45
159
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
4:21:45
160
MERTZ Remy
4:23:38
161
FROOME Chris
4:23:38
162
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
4:23:38
163
O'CONNOR Ben
4:23:38
164
SCHILLINGER Andreas
4:23:38
165
BANASZEK Alan
4:23:38
166
ROSSKOPF Joseph
4:23:38
167
POWER Rob
4:23:38
168
BASKA Erik
169
MÄDER Gino
170
HERRADA Jose
#
Name
Val
1
DE GENDT Thomas
08:23:50
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
08:26:37
3
MATTHEWS Michael
08:26:38
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
08:26:38
5
IMPEY Daryl
08:26:44
6
QUINTANA Nairo
08:26:46
7
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
08:26:47
8
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
08:26:47
9
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
08:26:47
10
BEVIN Patrick
08:26:48
11
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
08:26:48
12
EIKING Odd Christian
08:26:48
13
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
08:26:48
14
WOODS Michael
08:26:48
15
CARUSO Damiano
08:26:48
16
KELDERMAN Wilco
08:26:48
17
GASPAROTTO Enrico
08:26:48
18
MARTIN Daniel
08:26:48
19
BARDET Romain
08:26:48
20
FORMOLO Davide
08:26:48
21
MAS NICOLAU Enric
08:26:48
22
ZAKARIN Ilnur
08:26:48
23
MARTIN Guillaume
08:26:48
24
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
08:26:48
25
PINOT Thibaut
08:26:48
26
MAJKA Rafal
08:26:48
27
BROWN Nathan
08:26:48
28
DE WITTE Mathias
08:26:48
29
PETILLI Simone
08:26:48
30
MEURISSE Xandro
08:26:48
31
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
08:26:48
32
KNOX James
08:26:48
33
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
08:26:48
34
LAMMERTINK Maurits
08:26:48
35
SOLER Marc
08:26:48
36
CARTHY Hugh John
08:26:48
37
KUDUS Merhawi
08:26:48
38
DOUBEY Fabien
08:26:48
39
CRAS Steff
08:26:48
40
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
08:26:48
41
CARAPAZ Richard
08:26:48
42
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
08:26:48
43
FABBRO Matteo
08:26:48
44
BARGUIL Warren
08:26:48
45
YATES Simon Philip
08:26:48
46
YATES Adam
08:26:48
47
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
08:26:48
48
TEN DAM Laurens
08:26:48
49
REICHENBACH Sébastien
08:26:48
50
VANENDERT Jelle
08:26:48
51
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
08:26:48
52
GALLOPIN Tony
08:26:48
53
LEDANOIS Kevin
08:26:48
54
KANGERT Tanel
08:26:48
55
ŠPILAK Simon
08:26:48
56
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
08:26:48
57
HERRADA Jesus
08:26:48
58
GIBBONS Ryan
08:26:48
59
GASTAUER Ben
08:27:00
60
SIVAKOV Pavel
08:27:00
61
DEGAND Thomas
08:27:00
62
CICCONE Giulio
08:27:00
63
PORTE Richie
08:27:00
64
VILELA Ricardo
08:27:00
65
MC CARTHY Jay
08:27:04
66
BERHANE Natnael
08:27:04
67
VILLELLA Davide
08:27:04
68
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
08:27:04
69
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
08:27:04
70
SMITH Dion
08:27:04
71
DOMONT Axel
08:27:04
72
PERNSTEINER Hermann
08:27:04
73
ZOIDL Riccardo
08:27:04
74
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
08:27:04
75
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
08:27:04
76
BOLE Grega
08:27:13
77
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
08:27:14
78
DEVENYNS Dries
08:27:17
79
OWSIAN Lukasz
08:27:17
80
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
08:27:17
81
DE CLERCQ Bart
08:27:17
82
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
08:27:28
83
BAKELANTS Jan
08:27:28
84
KUSS Sepp
08:27:39
85
KOCHETKOV Pavel
08:27:39
86
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
08:27:39
87
STETINA Peter
08:28:08
88
GAROSIO Andrea
08:28:15
89
ZEITS Andrey
08:28:15
90
BIDARD François
08:28:15
91
AGNOLI Valerio
08:28:15
92
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
08:28:19
93
MONFORT Maxime
08:29:09
94
KNEES Christian
08:29:26
95
VERONA Carlos
08:29:43
96
HOFSTEDE Lennard
08:29:44
97
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
08:29:49
98
FERNANDES José
08:29:49
99
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
08:29:56
100
DE TIER Floris
08:29:56
101
FEILLU Brice
08:30:21
102
ČERNÝ Josef
08:30:34
103
RAVASI Edward
08:31:48
104
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
08:32:09
105
CAPECCHI Eros
08:32:09
106
FRANKINY Kilian
08:32:09
107
VACHON Florian
08:32:09
108
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
08:32:09
109
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
08:32:09
110
CAICEDO Jonathan
08:32:09
111
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
08:32:09
112
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
08:32:09
113
SUTHERLAND Rory
08:32:23
114
DUIJN Huub
08:33:58
115
EG Niklas
08:34:06
116
GESCHKE Simon
08:34:58
117
GOGL Michael
08:35:01
118
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
08:35:01
119
ARMEE Sander
08:35:01
120
TOLHOEK Antwan
08:35:01
121
LEEZER Thomas
08:35:01
122
HAMILTON Christopher
08:35:01
123
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
08:35:01
124
NIBALI Antonio
08:35:01
125
MINNAARD Marco
08:35:40
126
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
08:35:41
127
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
08:35:56
128
MOINARD Amael
08:36:09
129
DELAPLACE Anthony
08:36:14
130
WEENING Pieter
08:36:39
131
RIESEBEEK Oscar
08:36:45
132
GREIPEL André
08:38:59
133
VANHOUCKE Harm
08:40:43
134
O'CONNOR Ben
08:40:52
135
MERTZ Remy
08:40:52
136
FROOME Chris
08:40:52
137
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
08:41:01
138
WYSS Danilo
08:41:52
139
KÄMNA Lennard
08:41:52
140
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
08:42:09
141
ERVITI Imanol
08:43:01
142
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
08:43:15
143
HANSEN Jesper
08:44:34
144
STORER Michael
08:44:34
145
AMADOR Andrey
08:44:34
146
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
08:45:46
147
ALBASINI Michael
08:45:46
148
BAUHAUS Phil
08:45:46
149
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
08:47:51
150
GOUGEARD Alexis
08:48:38
151
CLARKE William
08:49:19
152
HAAS Nathan
08:49:19
153
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
08:49:44
154
ROSSKOPF Joseph
08:49:44
155
OLIVEIRA Rui
08:49:53
156
MORA Sebastián
08:49:53
157
VAUGRENARD Benoit
08:49:53
158
VAKOČ Petr
08:49:53
159
SABATINI Fabio
08:50:34
160
HOFSTETTER Hugo
08:50:34
161
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
08:51:57
162
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
08:53:51
163
DUCHESNE Antoine
08:53:51
164
MITRI James
08:55:06
165
SCHILLINGER Andreas
08:55:44
166
POWER Rob
08:55:44
167
BANASZEK Alan
08:57:07
#
Name
Val
1
DE GENDT Thomas
037
2
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
024
3
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
012
4
DUIJN Huub
009
5
VERONA Carlos
007
6
GOUGEARD Alexis
007
7
MINNAARD Marco
006
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
004
9
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
004
10
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
003
11
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
002
12
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
002
13
ZEITS Andrey
002
14
ČERNÝ Josef
002
15
QUINTANA Nairo
001
16
CARUSO Damiano
001
#
Name
Val
1
DE GENDT Thomas
016
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
011
3
MATTHEWS Michael
010
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
006
5
IMPEY Daryl
004
6
BOLE Grega
004
7
ČERNÝ Josef
003
8
QUINTANA Nairo
002
9
DUIJN Huub
002
10
MINNAARD Marco
002
11
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
001
12
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
001
13
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
001
14
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
001
#
Name
Val
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
08:26:38
2
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
09
3
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
10
4
EIKING Odd Christian
10
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
6
KNOX James
10
7
CARTHY Hugh John
10
8
KUDUS Merhawi
10
9
CRAS Steff
10
10
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
10
11
FABBRO Matteo
10
12
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
10
13
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
10
14
GIBBONS Ryan
10
15
SIVAKOV Pavel
22
16
CICCONE Giulio
22
17
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
26
18
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
26
19
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
50
20
KUSS Sepp
01:01
21
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
01:01
22
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
01:41
23
HOFSTEDE Lennard
03:06
24
FERNANDES José
03:11
25
RAVASI Edward
05:10
26
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
05:31
27
FRANKINY Kilian
05:31
28
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
05:31
29
EG Niklas
07:28
30
TOLHOEK Antwan
08:23
31
HAMILTON Christopher
08:23
32
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
08:23
33
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
09:03
34
VANHOUCKE Harm
14:05
35
O'CONNOR Ben
14:14
36
MERTZ Remy
14:14
37
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
14:23
38
KÄMNA Lennard
15:14
39
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
16:37
40
STORER Michael
17:56
41
BAUHAUS Phil
19:08
42
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
21:13
43
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
23:06
44
OLIVEIRA Rui
23:15
45
HOFSTETTER Hugo
23:56
46
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
25:19
47
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
27:13
48
MITRI James
28:28
49
POWER Rob
29:06
50
BANASZEK Alan
30:29