Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Camabikes | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
25/03/2019
- 31/03/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Camabikes
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
830
Squadra
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
77
1000
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
97
1200
3
ARMEE Sander
ARMEE Sander
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-12-1985 (38 years), Leuven
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
200
4
MARTIN Daniel
MARTIN Daniel
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20-08-1986 (37 years), Birmingham
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
1000
5
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
37
400
6
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
0
400
7
OLIVEIRA Rui
OLIVEIRA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-09-1996 (27 years), Vila Nova de Gaia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
8
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
03-03-1995 (29 years), El Ejido
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
3
200
9
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
06-05-1995 (29 years), Burlada
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
0
400
Punti
288
Final Classification
38p
GC
33
MAS NICOLAU Enric
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
MARTIN Guillaume
12
OYC
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
Stage 7
53p
SC
49
MAS NICOLAU Enric
25
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
MARTIN Guillaume
7
SPC
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
Stage 6
21p
GC
6
MARTIN Daniel
6
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
13
MAS NICOLAU Enric
11
MARTIN Daniel
2
Stage 5
15p
GC
6
MARTIN Daniel
6
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
7
MARTIN Daniel
2
MARTIN Guillaume
5
Stage 4
46p
GC
6
MARTIN Daniel
6
OPC
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
36
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
8
MARTIN Daniel
10
MARTIN Guillaume
13
Stage 3
48p
GC
7
MARTIN Daniel
7
OPC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
33
MAS NICOLAU Enric
8
MARTIN Daniel
22
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
3
SPC
2
MARTIN Daniel
2
Stage 2
54p
GC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
OPC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
SC
36
VALVERDE Alejandro
25
MARTIN Daniel
11
SPC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
Stage 1
13p
GC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
SC
6
VALVERDE Alejandro
6