Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Ragau | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
25/03/2019
- 31/03/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Ragau
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
138
Squadra
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
97
1200
2
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
202
800
3
REICHENBACH Sébastien
REICHENBACH Sébastien
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-05-1989 (35 years), Martigny
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
400
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
TEAM SKY
13-01-1997 (27 years), Bogotá
TEAM SKY
200
1200
5
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
TREK - SEGAFREDO
19-11-1988 (35 years), Cali
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
400
6
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
37
400
7
GOUGEARD Alexis
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
05-03-1993 (31 years), Rouen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0
200
8
TEN DAM Laurens
TEN DAM Laurens
CCC TEAM
13-11-1980 (43 years), Zuidwolde
CCC TEAM
0
200
9
OLIVEIRA Rui
OLIVEIRA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-09-1996 (27 years), Vila Nova de Gaia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
Punti
536
Final Classification
87p
GC
47
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
25
MARTIN Guillaume
12
OMC
25
DE GENDT Thomas
25
OPC
5
DE GENDT Thomas
5
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
10
Stage 7
43p
SC
39
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
15
MARTIN Guillaume
7
SMC
4
DE GENDT Thomas
4
Stage 6
30p
GC
8
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
2
DE GENDT Thomas
2
OYC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
SC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
10
Stage 5
25p
GC
8
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
2
DE GENDT Thomas
2
OYC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
SC
5
MARTIN Guillaume
5
Stage 4
66p
GC
8
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OYC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
SC
40
VALVERDE Alejandro
8
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
19
MARTIN Guillaume
13
Stage 3
76p
GC
23
DE GENDT Thomas
15
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OYC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
SC
25
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
25
SMC
2
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2
SPC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
Stage 2
89p
GC
29
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
DE GENDT Thomas
15
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OYC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
SC
34
VALVERDE Alejandro
25
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
9
SMC
2
DE GENDT Thomas
2
SPC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
Stage 1
120p
GC
28
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
DE GENDT Thomas
15
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OYC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
SC
64
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
DE GENDT Thomas
45
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
13
SMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
SPC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6