Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
manu | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
25/03/2019
- 31/03/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
manu
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
1049
Squadra
1
HERRADA Jesus
HERRADA Jesus
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
26-07-1990 (33 years), Mota del Cuervo
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
0
400
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
97
1200
3
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
AG2R LA MONDIALE
39
1000
4
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
11
1200
5
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
09-07-1994 (29 years), Preston
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
0
200
6
TOLHOEK Antwan
TOLHOEK Antwan
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
29-04-1994 (30 years), Yerseke
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
0
400
7
PERNSTEINER Hermann
PERNSTEINER Hermann
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
07-08-1990 (33 years), Oberwart
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
9
200
8
KNOX James
KNOX James
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
04-11-1995 (28 years), Kendal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
22
200
9
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
TEAM SKY
31-10-1997 (26 years), Pasca
TEAM SKY
0
200
Punti
178
Final Classification
10p
GC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
Stage 7
26p
SC
26
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
PERNSTEINER Hermann
4
KNOX James
5
Stage 6
12p
GC
3
BARDET Romain
3
SC
9
BARDET Romain
9
Stage 5
3p
GC
3
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 4
29p
GC
3
BARDET Romain
3
OPC
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
SC
24
VALVERDE Alejandro
8
BARDET Romain
9
YATES Simon Philip
7
Stage 3
21p
OPC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
SC
17
BARDET Romain
9
YATES Simon Philip
1
PERNSTEINER Hermann
5
KNOX James
2
Stage 2
63p
GC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
OPC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
SC
45
VALVERDE Alejandro
25
BARDET Romain
2
YATES Simon Philip
3
KNOX James
15
SPC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
Stage 1
14p
GC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
SC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
BARDET Romain
1