Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
yerai | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
25/03/2019
- 31/03/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
yerai
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
705
Squadra
1
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
21-08-1989 (34 years), Mañaria
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
0
200
2
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
16-03-1992 (32 years), Urnieta
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
2
200
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
97
1200
4
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
202
800
5
GALLOPIN Tony
GALLOPIN Tony
AG2R LA MONDIALE
24-05-1988 (36 years), Dourdan
AG2R LA MONDIALE
4
800
6
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
11
1200
7
ČERNÝ Josef
ČERNÝ Josef
CCC TEAM
11-05-1993 (31 years), Frýdek-Místek
CCC TEAM
0
200
8
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
06-09-1987 (36 years), Springs
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
0
200
9
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
15-01-1988 (36 years), Túquerres
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
3
200
Punti
319
Final Classification
40p
GC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
OMC
25
DE GENDT Thomas
25
OPC
5
DE GENDT Thomas
5
Stage 7
24p
SC
20
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
3
SMC
4
DE GENDT Thomas
4
Stage 6
10p
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
2
DE GENDT Thomas
2
SMC
2
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
2
Stage 5
8p
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
2
DE GENDT Thomas
2
Stage 4
33p
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
DE GENDT Thomas
6
SC
19
VALVERDE Alejandro
8
GALLOPIN Tony
4
YATES Simon Philip
7
Stage 3
32p
GC
15
DE GENDT Thomas
15
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
DE GENDT Thomas
6
SC
1
YATES Simon Philip
1
Stage 2
75p
GC
25
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
DE GENDT Thomas
15
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
DE GENDT Thomas
6
SC
28
VALVERDE Alejandro
25
YATES Simon Philip
3
SMC
2
DE GENDT Thomas
2
SPC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
Stage 1
97p
GC
22
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
DE GENDT Thomas
15
OMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
OPC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
SC
51
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
DE GENDT Thomas
45
SMC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
SPC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6