Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
thibaud | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
18/03/2024
- 24/03/2024
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
thibaud
opacz
29-06-2024 (0 anni)
6703
6656
6727
6707
11
Squadra
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
24
400
2
VAN WILDER Ilan
VAN WILDER Ilan
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
14-05-2000 (24 years), Jette
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
16
600
3
TIBERI Antonio
TIBERI Antonio
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
23-06-2001 (23 years), Frosinone
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
94
200
4
MARTINEZ Lenny
MARTINEZ Lenny
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-07-2003 (20 years), Cannes
GROUPAMA - FDJ
135
400
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
BORA - HANSGROHE
143
1200
6
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
COFIDIS
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
COFIDIS
44
800
7
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
13-01-2001 (23 years), Annemasse
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
9
200
8
VAN GILS Maxim
VAN GILS Maxim
LOTTO DSTNY
24-11-1999 (24 years), Brasschaat
LOTTO DSTNY
0
400
9
LAURANCE Axel
LAURANCE Axel
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
12-04-2001 (23 years), Calan
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
100
200
Punti
565
Final Classification
54p
GC
27
TIBERI Antonio
7
MARTINEZ Lenny
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
12
OPC
2
LAURANCE Axel
2
OYC
25
TIBERI Antonio
8
MARTINEZ Lenny
15
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
2
Stage 7
31p
SC
31
TIBERI Antonio
13
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
12
Stage 6
69p
GC
14
TIBERI Antonio
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
OPC
2
LAURANCE Axel
2
OYC
13
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
TIBERI Antonio
4
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
39
TIBERI Antonio
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
Stage 5
111p
GC
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
1
LAURANCE Axel
1
OYC
14
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
TIBERI Antonio
4
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
1
SC
70
TIBERI Antonio
3
COQUARD Bryan
22
LAURANCE Axel
45
SPC
9
COQUARD Bryan
3
LAURANCE Axel
6
Stage 4
68p
GC
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
OYC
14
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
TIBERI Antonio
4
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
1
SC
36
COQUARD Bryan
19
LAURANCE Axel
17
Stage 3
96p
GC
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
OYC
14
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
TIBERI Antonio
4
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
1
SC
58
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
9
TIBERI Antonio
22
MARTINEZ Lenny
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
SMC
1
TIBERI Antonio
1
SPC
5
TIBERI Antonio
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 2
72p
GC
14
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
4
MARTINEZ Lenny
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
OYC
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
TIBERI Antonio
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
SC
39
MARTINEZ Lenny
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
22
SMC
4
MARTINEZ Lenny
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
Stage 1
64p
GC
7
VAN WILDER Ilan
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
LAURANCE Axel
4
OYC
12
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
1
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
3
LAURANCE Axel
6
SC
45
VAN WILDER Ilan
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
13
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
1
LAURANCE Axel
17