Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | ZLM Tour
05/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.1
concluso
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 2
06/06/2024
Middelburg > Wissenkerke
193.8km
+197m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
VAN UDEN Casper
4:18:04
2
SYRITSA Gleb
4:18:04
3
THIJSSEN Gerben
4:18:04
4
LONARDI Giovanni
4:18:04
5
PINAZZI Mattia
4:18:04
6
BOHLI Tom
4:18:04
7
DE JONG Timo
4:18:04
8
MARECZKO Jakub
4:18:04
9
SIMMONS Colby
4:18:04
10
PLUTO Martin
4:18:04
11
VAN DIJKE Tim
4:18:04
12
MAGLI Filippo
4:18:04
13
SALBY Alexander
4:18:04
14
RASENBERG Martijn
4:18:04
15
ZANONCELLO Enrico
4:18:04
16
EPIS Giosue'
4:18:04
17
MAESTRI Mirco
4:18:04
18
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
4:18:04
19
DEKKER David
4:18:04
20
VANDEVELDE Yentl
4:18:04
21
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
4:18:04
22
HOHMANN Lars
4:18:04
23
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
4:18:04
24
ROMERS Boris
4:18:04
25
OOSTERLINCK Joes
4:18:04
26
TSARENKO Kyrylo
4:18:04
27
VAN BELLE Loe
4:18:04
28
BERNARD Thibaut
4:18:04
29
ABMA Elmar
4:18:04
30
PLANCKAERT Edward
4:18:04
31
BENAREAU Victor
4:18:04
32
DE MEESTER Luca
4:18:04
33
OMLOOP Mats
4:18:04
34
KRUL Wessel
4:18:04
35
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
4:18:04
36
JANSSEN Lucas
4:18:04
37
LAMBRECHT Michiel
4:18:04
38
Dylan VANDENSTORME
4:18:04
39
VANDEPUTTE Niels
4:18:04
40
FRANZ Toni
4:18:04
41
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
4:18:04
42
NØRTOFT Morten
4:18:04
43
HOOGENDOORN Roy
4:18:04
44
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
4:18:04
45
MILESI Nicolas
4:18:04
46
TEUNISSEN Mike
4:18:04
47
FETTER Erik
4:18:04
48
KAMP Ryan
4:18:04
49
BRONSWIJK Mike
4:18:04
50
HEIJNEN Philip
4:18:04
51
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
4:18:04
52
VAN DER MEER Nick
4:18:04
53
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
4:18:04
54
VAN HERWAARDEN Thom
4:18:04
55
URY Noé
4:18:04
56
DEHAIRS Simon
4:18:04
57
OLIVERO Simone
4:18:04
58
EDDY Patrick
4:18:04
59
STEWART Mark
4:18:04
60
VAN DER TUUK Axel
4:18:04
61
HERREGODTS Rune
4:18:04
62
KELEMEN Petr
4:18:04
63
MOURIS Wessel
4:18:04
64
HAVIK Yoeri
4:18:04
65
VERMOTE Julien
4:18:04
66
GILLET Baptiste
4:18:04
67
MARUKHIN Daniil
4:18:04
68
TONEATTI Davide
4:18:04
69
ZOCCARATO Samuele
4:18:04
70
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
4:18:04
71
KRAMER Jesse
4:18:04
72
VISSER Guillaume
4:18:04
73
KLUCKERS Arthur
4:18:04
74
SCHULTING Peter
4:18:04
75
VAN EMPEL Etienne
4:18:04
76
VAN DORP Vincent
4:18:04
77
SELIG Rüdiger
4:18:04
78
WEULINK Meindert
4:18:04
79
PORTSMOUTH Tom
4:18:04
80
BROEX Victor
4:18:04
81
KROONEN Max
4:18:04
82
VERGOUW Julian
4:18:04
83
WALKER Max
4:18:04
84
KANTER Max
4:18:04
85
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio
4:18:04
86
LUGTHART Sjors
4:18:04
87
MASOTTO Giulio
4:18:04
88
KRIJNSEN Jelte
4:18:04
89
GABBURO Davide
4:18:04
90
HEMING Miká
4:18:04
91
THEILER Ole
4:18:04
92
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan
4:18:04
93
LUCCA Riccardo
4:18:04
94
NABERMAN Tim
4:18:04
95
DUBA Maxime
4:18:04
96
VEENINGS Pepijn
4:18:04
97
KELLER Paul
4:18:04
98
VAN POPPEL Boy
4:18:04
99
KUHN Kevin
4:18:04
100
CLAUSS Marc
4:18:04
101
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
4:18:04
102
HADDEN Nate
4:18:04
103
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
4:18:04
104
DISSEL Bram
4:18:04
105
WEEMAES Sasha
4:18:04
106
EISING Tijmen
4:18:04
107
SERRANO Javier
4:18:04
108
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
4:18:04
109
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen
4:18:04
110
MUÑOZ Francisco
4:18:04
111
DEWEIRDT Siebe
4:18:04
112
CHARRIN Aloïs
4:18:04
113
TOMKINSON Tyler
4:18:37
114
VERCOUILLIE Victor
4:18:37
115
GROSS Matteo
4:18:37
116
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
4:19:59
117
PEACE Oliver
4:19:59
118
MÜNZER Jan
4:19:59
119
VLIEK Mike
4:21:18
120
ROOSEN Timo
4:21:18
121
MILLER Lachlan
4:22:05
122
RAGILO Frank Aron
4:23:41
123
HUITING Eskil
4:23:41
124
COLNAGHI Luca
4:23:41
125
EAVES William
4:24:54
126
CRANAGE Joshua
4:24:54
127
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
128
TREZISE Declan
129
MÄRKL Max
130
DE WILDE Gilles
#
Name
Val
1
VAN UDEN Casper
15
2
SYRITSA Gleb
12
3
THIJSSEN Gerben
10
4
LONARDI Giovanni
8
5
ABMA Elmar
8
6
PINAZZI Mattia
6
7
VISSER Guillaume
6
8
BOHLI Tom
5
9
DE JONG Timo
4
10
MARECZKO Jakub
3
11
KRIJNSEN Jelte
3
12
SIMMONS Colby
2
13
PLUTO Martin
1
14
DISSEL Bram
1
#
Name
Val
1
SIMMONS Colby
4:18:04
2
EPIS Giosue'
4:18:04
3
ROMERS Boris
4:18:04
4
OOSTERLINCK Joes
4:18:04
5
VAN BELLE Loe
4:18:04
6
BERNARD Thibaut
4:18:04
7
ABMA Elmar
4:18:04
8
BENAREAU Victor
4:18:04
9
OMLOOP Mats
4:18:04
10
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
4:18:04
11
JANSSEN Lucas
4:18:04
12
LAMBRECHT Michiel
4:18:04
13
Dylan VANDENSTORME
4:18:04
14
NØRTOFT Morten
4:18:04
15
MILESI Nicolas
4:18:04
16
BRONSWIJK Mike
4:18:04
17
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
4:18:04
18
VAN HERWAARDEN Thom
4:18:04
19
URY Noé
4:18:04
20
EDDY Patrick
4:18:04
21
MOURIS Wessel
4:18:04
22
GILLET Baptiste
4:18:04
23
KRAMER Jesse
4:18:04
24
VAN DORP Vincent
4:18:04
25
VERGOUW Julian
4:18:04
26
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio
4:18:04
27
LUGTHART Sjors
4:18:04
28
THEILER Ole
4:18:04
29
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan
4:18:04
30
DUBA Maxime
4:18:04
31
VEENINGS Pepijn
4:18:04
32
KELLER Paul
4:18:04
33
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
4:18:04
34
HADDEN Nate
4:18:04
35
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
4:18:04
36
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen
4:18:04
37
DEWEIRDT Siebe
4:18:04
38
TOMKINSON Tyler
4:18:37
39
VERCOUILLIE Victor
4:18:37
40
GROSS Matteo
4:18:37
41
PEACE Oliver
4:19:59
42
MILLER Lachlan
4:22:05
43
RAGILO Frank Aron
4:23:41
44
HUITING Eskil
4:23:41
45
EAVES William
4:24:54
46
CRANAGE Joshua
4:24:54