Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | ZLM Tour
05/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.1
concluso
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 4
08/06/2024
Roosendaal > Roosendaal
196.7km
+330m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
VAN UDEN Casper
4:14:26
2
DEHAIRS Simon
4:14:26
3
LONARDI Giovanni
4:14:26
4
SYRITSA Gleb
4:14:26
5
THIJSSEN Gerben
4:14:26
6
COLNAGHI Luca
4:14:26
7
DEKKER David
4:14:26
8
ZANONCELLO Enrico
4:14:26
9
SALBY Alexander
4:14:26
10
VAN BELLE Loe
4:14:26
11
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
4:14:26
12
BOHLI Tom
4:14:26
13
EPIS Giosue'
4:14:26
14
TSARENKO Kyrylo
4:14:26
15
MAGLI Filippo
4:14:26
16
MAESTRI Mirco
4:14:26
17
VERMOTE Julien
4:14:26
18
ABMA Elmar
4:14:26
19
KLUCKERS Arthur
4:14:26
20
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
4:14:26
21
MOURIS Wessel
4:14:26
22
HOHMANN Lars
4:14:26
23
LAMBRECHT Michiel
4:14:26
24
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
4:14:26
25
SIMMONS Colby
4:14:26
26
HERREGODTS Rune
4:14:26
27
DE JONG Timo
4:14:26
28
GABBURO Davide
4:14:26
29
MILESI Nicolas
4:14:26
30
TEUNISSEN Mike
4:14:26
31
KRIJNSEN Jelte
4:14:26
32
WALKER Max
4:14:26
33
KAMP Ryan
4:14:26
34
VAN DER TUUK Axel
4:14:26
35
HEMING Miká
4:14:26
36
JANSSEN Lucas
4:14:31
37
NØRTOFT Morten
4:14:31
38
VAN EMPEL Etienne
4:14:31
39
VISSER Guillaume
4:14:31
40
Dylan VANDENSTORME
4:14:31
41
SCHULTING Peter
4:14:31
42
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
4:14:34
43
KELEMEN Petr
4:14:34
44
PLANCKAERT Edward
4:14:34
45
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio
4:14:34
46
PINAZZI Mattia
4:14:39
47
KROONEN Max
4:14:39
48
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
4:14:39
49
ZOCCARATO Samuele
4:14:39
50
OMLOOP Mats
4:14:39
51
EDDY Patrick
4:14:50
52
SELIG Rüdiger
4:14:53
53
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
4:14:53
54
TONEATTI Davide
4:14:53
55
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
4:14:59
56
VANDEVELDE Yentl
4:15:05
57
VANDEPUTTE Niels
4:15:05
58
MARUKHIN Daniil
4:15:05
59
KANTER Max
4:15:05
60
KELLER Paul
4:15:10
61
GILLET Baptiste
4:15:34
62
FETTER Erik
4:15:36
63
EAVES William
4:15:36
64
MUÑOZ Francisco
4:15:48
65
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
4:16:40
66
NABERMAN Tim
4:17:11
67
STEWART Mark
4:17:11
68
ROOSEN Timo
4:17:21
69
HEIJNEN Philip
4:18:03
70
WEULINK Meindert
4:18:03
71
HAVIK Yoeri
4:18:54
72
LUGTHART Sjors
4:18:54
73
BENAREAU Victor
4:18:54
74
RAGILO Frank Aron
4:21:40
75
PEACE Oliver
4:21:40
76
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
4:21:40
77
RASENBERG Martijn
4:21:40
78
CLAUSS Marc
4:21:40
79
URY Noé
4:21:40
80
BRONSWIJK Mike
4:21:40
81
THEILER Ole
4:21:40
82
KUHN Kevin
4:21:40
83
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen
4:21:40
84
EISING Tijmen
4:21:40
85
LUCCA Riccardo
4:21:40
86
SERRANO Javier
4:21:40
87
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
4:21:40
88
DISSEL Bram
4:21:40
89
OLIVERO Simone
4:21:40
90
MASOTTO Giulio
4:21:40
91
PLUTO Martin
4:21:40
92
VAN DORP Vincent
4:21:40
93
BROEX Victor
4:21:40
94
BERNARD Thibaut
4:21:40
95
OOSTERLINCK Joes
4:21:40
96
WEEMAES Sasha
4:21:40
97
KRUL Wessel
4:21:40
98
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
4:21:40
99
CHARRIN Aloïs
4:21:40
100
DEWEIRDT Siebe
4:21:40
101
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
4:21:40
102
DUBA Maxime
4:26:27
103
MARECZKO Jakub
4:28:39
104
KRAMER Jesse
105
VAN POPPEL Boy
106
GROSS Matteo
107
PORTSMOUTH Tom
108
VERCOUILLIE Victor
109
VAN DER MEER Nick
110
VAN HERWAARDEN Thom
111
HOOGENDOORN Roy
112
HUITING Eskil
113
ROMERS Boris
114
VERGOUW Julian
115
VEENINGS Pepijn
116
VLIEK Mike
117
CRANAGE Joshua
118
MILLER Lachlan
119
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan
120
HADDEN Nate
121
TOMKINSON Tyler
122
FRANZ Toni
123
MÜNZER Jan
124
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
#
Name
Val
1
VAN UDEN Casper
15
2
DEHAIRS Simon
12
3
LONARDI Giovanni
10
4
DEKKER David
9
5
SYRITSA Gleb
8
6
THIJSSEN Gerben
6
7
DISSEL Bram
5
8
COLNAGHI Luca
5
9
ABMA Elmar
3
10
ZANONCELLO Enrico
3
11
GABBURO Davide
3
12
SALBY Alexander
2
13
KRIJNSEN Jelte
1
14
VAN BELLE Loe
1
15
DEWEIRDT Siebe
1
#
Name
Val
1
VAN BELLE Loe
4:14:26
2
EPIS Giosue'
4:14:26
3
ABMA Elmar
4:14:26
4
MOURIS Wessel
4:14:26
5
LAMBRECHT Michiel
4:14:26
6
SIMMONS Colby
4:14:26
7
MILESI Nicolas
4:14:26
8
JANSSEN Lucas
4:14:31
9
NØRTOFT Morten
4:14:31
10
Dylan VANDENSTORME
4:14:31
11
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
4:14:34
12
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio
4:14:34
13
OMLOOP Mats
4:14:39
14
EDDY Patrick
4:14:50
15
KELLER Paul
4:15:10
16
GILLET Baptiste
4:15:34
17
EAVES William
4:15:36
18
LUGTHART Sjors
4:18:54
19
BENAREAU Victor
4:18:54
20
RAGILO Frank Aron
4:21:40
21
PEACE Oliver
4:21:40
22
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
4:21:40
23
URY Noé
4:21:40
24
BRONSWIJK Mike
4:21:40
25
THEILER Ole
4:21:40
26
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen
4:21:40
27
VAN DORP Vincent
4:21:40
28
BERNARD Thibaut
4:21:40
29
OOSTERLINCK Joes
4:21:40
30
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
4:21:40
31
DEWEIRDT Siebe
4:21:40
32
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
4:21:40
33
DUBA Maxime
4:26:27