Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Itzulia Basque Country
01/04/2024
- 06/04/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 3
03/04/2024
Ezpeleta > Altsasu
190.9km
+3057m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
HERMANS Quinten
04:40:59
2
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:00:00
3
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
00:00:00
4
DE PRETTO Davide
00:00:00
5
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
6
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
7
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
8
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
9
BRAET Vito
00:00:00
10
RETAILLEAU Valentin
00:00:00
11
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:00:00
12
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:00:00
13
DEL TORO Isaac
00:00:00
14
TESFAZION Natnael
00:00:00
15
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:00:00
16
LAPEIRA Paul
00:00:00
17
BERASATEGI Xabier
00:00:00
18
ROGLIČ Primož
00:00:00
19
PACHER Quentin
00:00:00
20
SOBRERO Matteo
00:00:00
21
AULAR Orluis
00:00:00
22
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:00:00
23
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:00:00
24
QUINN Sean
00:00:00
25
ROTA Lorenzo
00:00:00
26
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
27
LOPEZ Joseba
00:00:00
28
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
00:00:00
29
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
30
CHZHAN Igor
00:00:00
31
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
00:00:00
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:00
33
FAURE Alexy
00:00:00
34
FORMOLO Davide
00:00:00
35
VERVAEKE Louis
00:00:00
36
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:00
37
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:00:00
38
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:00:00
39
PETERS Nans
00:00:00
40
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:00:00
41
RETEGI Mikel
00:00:00
42
AZPARREN Enekoitz
00:00:00
43
PORTER Rudy
00:00:00
44
HOLLMANN Juri
00:00:00
45
SHAW James
00:00:00
46
THOMPSON Reuben
00:00:00
47
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:00
48
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:00
49
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:00
50
COLLEONI Kevin
00:00:00
51
RYAN Archie
00:00:00
52
HOWSON Damien
00:00:00
53
BAUDIN Alex
00:00:00
54
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:00:00
55
BARGUIL Warren
00:00:00
56
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:00
57
ARASHIRO Yukiya
00:00:00
58
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:00:00
59
LECERF William Junior
00:00:00
60
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:00:00
61
BELOKI Markel
00:00:00
62
VAN TRICHT Stan
00:00:00
63
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
00:00:00
64
GELDERS Gil
00:00:00
65
BOL Jetse
00:00:00
66
LANGELLOTTI Victor
00:00:00
67
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:00:00
68
VINE Jay
00:00:00
69
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
00:00:00
70
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
00:00:00
71
DUNBAR Edward
00:00:00
72
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
00:00:00
73
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
00:00:00
74
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
75
MINTEGUI Iker
00:00:00
76
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:00:00
77
VAN BELLE Loe
00:00:00
78
COMBAUD Romain
00:00:00
79
OSBORNE Jason
00:00:00
80
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:00:00
81
CONCA Filippo
00:00:00
82
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
00:00:00
83
GALL Felix
00:00:00
84
SCHMID Mauro
00:00:00
85
VERGALLITO Luca
00:00:00
86
BADILATTI Matteo
00:00:00
87
WOOD Harrison
00:00:00
88
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
89
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:00:00
90
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:00
91
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:00:00
92
MEINTJES Louis
00:00:00
93
SORARRAIN Gorka
00:00:00
94
DE LA PARTE Victor
00:00:00
95
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:00:00
96
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
00:00:00
97
ROCHAS Rémy
00:00:00
98
KUSS Sepp
00:00:00
99
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:00:00
100
VERRE Alessandro
00:00:00
101
RIVERA Brandon
00:00:00
102
SCHELLING Ide
00:00:00
103
SERRY Pieter
00:00:00
104
VADER Milan
00:00:00
105
BAX Sjoerd
00:00:00
106
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:00:00
107
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:00:00
108
GESCHKE Simon
00:00:00
109
KNOX James
00:00:00
110
HAMILTON Lucas
00:00:00
111
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
00:00:00
112
CRAS Steff
00:00:00
113
TUSVELD Martijn
00:00:00
114
FELLINE Fabio
00:00:00
115
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:00:00
116
BERNARD Julien
00:00:00
117
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:00:00
118
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:00
119
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:00:00
120
NICOLAU Joel
00:00:00
121
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:00:00
122
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
00:00:00
123
SOLER Marc
00:00:00
124
MCNULTY Brandon
00:00:00
125
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:00
126
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:00:00
127
URAN Rigoberto
00:00:00
128
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:00:00
129
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:00:00
130
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:03:05
131
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:00
132
DOUBEY Fabien
00:00:00
133
GATE Aaron
00:00:00
134
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
135
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
00:00:00
136
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:05:08
137
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:05:08
138
CONCI Nicola
00:00:00
139
GRELLIER Fabien
00:08:03
140
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:08:03
141
LIEPINS Emils
00:08:03
142
PAQUOT Tom
00:08:03
143
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
00:08:03
144
JOUSSEAUME Alan
00:08:03
145
CHAMPION Thomas
00:08:03
146
RUSSO Clément
00:08:03
147
KUZMIN Anton
00:08:03
148
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:08:03
149
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:08:03
150
JUNGELS Bob
00:08:03
151
COBO CAYON Ivan
00:08:03
152
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:08:03
153
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:14:36
154
FOUCHE James
00:14:36
155
HUYS Laurens
00:14:36
156
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:14:36
157
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:14:36
158
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:14:36
159
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:14:36
160
BERWICK Sebastian
00:15:36
161
GESBERT Elie
00:15:36
162
VACEK Karel
00:15:36
163
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:15:38
164
OLDANI Stefano
00:00:00
165
GAUDU David
-04:40:59
166
TULETT Ben
-04:40:59
#
Name
Val
1
HERMANS Quinten
25
2
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
20
3
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
16
4
DE PRETTO Davide
14
5
ARNDT Nikias
12
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
7
HAYTER Ethan
10
8
FOUCHE James
10
9
DEL TORO Isaac
9
10
GRÉGOIRE Romain
9
11
VAUQUELIN Kévin
8
12
BRAET Vito
7
13
RETAILLEAU Valentin
6
14
PAQUOT Tom
6
15
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
5
16
VINGEGAARD Jonas
4
17
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4
18
JOUSSEAUME Alan
4
19
TESFAZION Natnael
2
20
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
1
#
Name
Val
1
MEINTJES Louis
12
2
JOUSSEAUME Alan
11
3
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
11
4
LECERF William Junior
4
5
FORMOLO Davide
4
6
PAQUOT Tom
4
7
DEL TORO Isaac
3
8
BOL Jetse
2
9
RIVERA Brandon
2
10
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
2
11
HERMANS Quinten
1
12
FOUCHE James
1
#
Name
Val
1
DE PRETTO Davide
00:00:00
2
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
3
DEL TORO Isaac
00:00:00
4
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:00:00
5
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
6
FAURE Alexy
00:00:00
7
AZPARREN Enekoitz
00:00:00
8
LECERF William Junior
00:00:00
9
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:00:00
10
BELOKI Markel
00:00:00
11
GELDERS Gil
00:00:00
12
MINTEGUI Iker
00:00:00
13
VAN BELLE Loe
00:00:00
14
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
00:00:00
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
16
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:08:03