Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Etapa 9 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
17/08/2024
- 06/09/2024
2.UWT
em andamento
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 9
25/08/2024
Motril > Granada
178.5km
+4486m
32º
4 km/h
Distância
178.5 km
Inclinação ascendente
+4486 m
Inclinação negativa
-4045 m
Pontuação da etapa
283
Previsões
⭐️⭐️⭐️
YATES Adam,
ROGLIČ Primož,
ALMEIDA João,
⭐️⭐️
KUSS Sepp,
RODRIGUEZ Carlos,
LANDA MEANA Mikel,
⭐️
GALL Felix,
CICCONE Giulio,
MAS NICOLAU Enric,
CARAPAZ Richard,
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OYC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Adam
04:42:28
2
CARAPAZ Richard
00:01:39
3
O'CONNOR Ben
00:03:45
4
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:03:45
5
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:03:45
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:03:45
7
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:03:45
8
ROGLIČ Primož
00:03:45
9
GAUDU David
00:03:45
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:03:45
11
GALL Felix
00:03:45
12
VINE Jay
00:03:45
13
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:05:05
14
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:05:35
15
KUSS Sepp
00:05:35
16
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:05:35
17
MARTIN Guillaume
00:07:21
18
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:07:21
19
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:07:21
20
BENNETT George
00:07:21
21
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:07:21
22
BERTHET Clément
00:10:16
23
WOODS Michael
00:10:16
24
HAIG Jack
00:10:16
25
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:10:16
26
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:11:29
27
DUNBAR Eddie
00:11:31
28
HARPER Chris
00:11:31
29
KONRAD Patrick
00:11:31
30
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:11:31
31
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:12:52
32
KÜNG Stefan
00:12:52
33
ROCHAS Rémy
00:12:52
34
CATTANEO Mattia
00:16:21
35
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:16:21
36
TRÆEN Torstein
00:20:08
37
MIQUEL Pau
00:20:11
38
MEURISSE Xandro
00:20:11
39
SOLER Marc
00:22:47
40
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:22:47
41
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:23:29
42
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:23:29
43
MEINTJES Louis
00:23:29
44
HERMANS Quinten
00:23:29
45
VAN AERT Wout
00:23:29
46
GESINK Robert
00:23:29
47
VERONA Carlos
00:23:29
48
RIES Michel
00:23:29
49
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:23:29
50
VALTER Attila
00:23:32
51
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:23:32
52
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:25:17
53
VERVAEKE Louis
00:25:17
54
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:25:17
55
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
00:25:17
56
QUINTANA Nairo
00:25:17
57
HERRADA Jesus
00:25:17
58
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:25:17
59
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:25:17
60
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:25:17
61
PACHER Quentin
00:25:17
62
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:27:07
63
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:27:07
64
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:29:25
65
VACEK Mathias
00:29:39
66
FRIGO Marco
00:29:39
67
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:29:39
68
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:29:39
69
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:29:39
70
CICCONE Giulio
00:29:39
71
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:29:39
72
MCNULTY Brandon
00:29:39
73
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:29:39
74
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:29:39
75
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:29:39
76
RAFFERTY Darren
00:29:39
77
POOLE Max
00:29:39
78
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:29:39
79
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:29:39
80
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
00:29:39
81
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:29:39
82
SWEENY Harrison
00:31:52
83
SHAW James
00:31:52
84
HAMILTON Christopher
00:31:52
85
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
00:31:52
86
ADRIÀ Roger
00:31:52
87
DE PLUS Laurens
00:33:20
88
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:33:43
89
BARONCINI Filippo
00:33:43
90
GUGLIELMI Simon
00:33:43
91
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:33:43
92
ARCAS Jorge
00:33:43
93
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:35:08
94
ASGREEN Kasper
00:35:55
95
GAMPER Patrick
00:35:55
96
DE GENDT Thomas
00:35:55
97
THOMPSON Reuben
00:35:55
98
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:35:55
99
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:35:55
100
HOLLMANN Juri
00:35:55
101
CHAMPION Thomas
00:35:55
102
RAISBERG Nadav
00:35:55
103
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:35:55
104
ZANA Filippo
00:35:55
105
TUSVELD Martijn
00:35:55
106
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:35:55
107
LE BERRE Mathis
00:35:55
108
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:35:55
109
PAQUOT Tom
00:35:55
110
VERGAERDE Otto
00:35:55
111
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:35:55
112
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
00:35:55
113
LIVYNS Arjen
00:35:55
114
DEL TORO Isaac
00:35:55
115
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:35:55
116
HUYS Laurens
00:35:55
117
BRAET Vito
00:35:55
118
LECERF William Junior
00:35:55
119
PETILLI Simone
00:35:55
120
ROTA Lorenzo
00:35:55
121
GENIETS Kévin
00:35:55
122
STRONG Corbin
00:35:55
123
SHEEHAN Riley
00:35:55
124
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
00:35:55
125
AFFINI Edoardo
00:35:55
126
KNOX James
00:35:55
127
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:35:55
128
BERASATEGI Xabier
00:35:55
129
GUTIÉRREZ Jorge
00:35:55
130
BERRADE Urko
00:35:55
131
LAFAY Victor
00:35:55
132
SCOTSON Callum
00:35:55
133
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:35:55
134
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
00:35:55
135
DENZ Nico
00:35:55
136
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:35:55
137
SCHELLING Ide
00:35:55
138
DOULL Owain
00:35:55
139
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:35:55
140
MARIT Arne
00:37:38
141
DE PESTEL Sander
00:37:38
142
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:37:38
143
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:37:38
144
SCHMID Mauro
00:37:38
145
BITTNER Pavel
00:37:38
146
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:37:38
147
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:37:38
148
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:37:38
149
GRADEK Kamil
00:37:38
150
ISASA Xabier
00:37:38
151
NABERMAN Tim
00:37:38
152
VERGALLITO Luca
00:37:38
153
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:37:38
154
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:37:38
155
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:37:38
156
OOMEN Sam
00:37:38
157
RIESEBEEK Oscar
00:37:38
158
GROVES Kaden
00:37:38
159
VINOKUROV Nicolas
00:37:38
160
GOOSSENS Kobe
00:40:52
161
TEUNS Dylan
00:43:43
162
RIVERA Brandon
00:43:43
163
BERHE Welay Hagos
00:43:43
164
KEPPLINGER Rainer
-04:42:28
165
TARLING Joshua
-04:42:28
166
TIBERI Antonio
-04:42:28
167
ALMEIDA João
-04:42:28
#
Name
Val
1
O'CONNOR Ben
36:09:36
2
ROGLIČ Primož
00:03:53
3
CARAPAZ Richard
00:04:32
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:04:35
5
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:05:17
6
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:05:29
7
YATES Adam
00:05:30
8
GALL Felix
00:05:30
9
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:06:00
10
GAUDU David
00:06:32
11
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:07:11
12
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:07:13
13
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:07:18
14
KUSS Sepp
00:08:16
15
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:08:55
16
BENNETT George
00:09:50
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:10:46
18
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:11:12
19
MARTIN Guillaume
00:12:23
20
HAIG Jack
00:12:29
21
BERTHET Clément
00:14:18
22
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:15:40
23
DUNBAR Eddie
00:15:55
24
WOODS Michael
00:16:51
25
ROCHAS Rémy
00:18:42
26
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:26:37
27
MEINTJES Louis
00:29:26
28
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:29:55
29
QUINTANA Nairo
00:32:08
30
PACHER Quentin
00:34:02
31
KÜNG Stefan
00:34:06
32
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:34:21
33
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:34:38
34
KONRAD Patrick
00:35:29
35
POOLE Max
00:36:56
36
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:37:30
37
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
00:37:33
38
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:38:04
39
DEL TORO Isaac
00:38:46
40
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
00:39:10
41
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:39:42
42
VALTER Attila
00:40:50
43
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:41:59
44
CATTANEO Mattia
00:42:01
45
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:42:48
46
TRÆEN Torstein
00:42:49
47
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:43:16
48
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:44:24
49
MEURISSE Xandro
00:45:12
50
DE PLUS Laurens
00:46:08
51
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:46:15
52
BERRADE Urko
00:48:19
53
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:51:55
54
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:52:51
55
VERVAEKE Louis
00:54:01
56
HARPER Chris
00:54:05
57
GESINK Robert
00:54:27
58
GOOSSENS Kobe
00:55:38
59
VACEK Mathias
00:55:55
60
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:56:20
61
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:56:56
62
OOMEN Sam
00:57:27
63
VINE Jay
00:57:41
64
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:57:57
65
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:57:58
66
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:58:08
67
FRIGO Marco
00:59:00
68
LECERF William Junior
01:00:29
69
RIES Michel
01:01:16
70
CASTRILLO Pablo
01:01:27
71
TUSVELD Martijn
01:01:34
72
HAMILTON Christopher
01:01:35
73
VERONA Carlos
01:01:54
74
ROTA Lorenzo
01:02:23
75
LEEMREIZE Gijs
01:02:39
76
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
01:02:45
77
VAN AERT Wout
01:02:57
78
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
01:02:59
79
SOLER Marc
01:03:34
80
MIQUEL Pau
01:04:05
81
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
01:04:06
82
HERMANS Quinten
01:04:55
83
ZANA Filippo
01:06:55
84
BARONCINI Filippo
01:07:49
85
ARMIRAIL Bruno
01:09:08
86
CICCONE Giulio
01:09:10
87
STRONG Corbin
01:09:41
88
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
01:11:25
89
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
01:11:38
90
GUGLIELMI Simon
01:11:39
91
SHAW James
01:12:14
92
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
01:13:01
93
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
01:13:03
94
BRAET Vito
01:13:06
95
RAFFERTY Darren
01:14:00
96
MCNULTY Brandon
01:15:42
97
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
01:16:03
98
SCOTSON Callum
01:16:07
99
PETILLI Simone
01:16:50
100
OWSIAN Lukasz
01:17:00
101
CAMPENAERTS Victor
01:17:32
102
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
01:17:55
103
SCHMID Mauro
01:18:46
104
BERASATEGI Xabier
01:19:35
105
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
01:20:01
106
KNOX James
01:20:56
107
LAFAY Victor
01:22:38
108
ENGELHARDT Felix
01:23:00
109
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
01:23:13
110
HERRADA Jesus
01:23:42
111
LE BERRE Mathis
01:23:59
112
VERGAERDE Otto
01:25:02
113
VERGALLITO Luca
01:26:10
114
TEUNS Dylan
01:26:29
115
LIVYNS Arjen
01:27:49
116
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:27:49
117
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
01:28:40
118
ARCAS Jorge
01:29:24
119
GERMANI Lorenzo
01:29:25
120
RAISBERG Nadav
01:29:48
121
GROVES Kaden
01:30:05
122
GUTIÉRREZ Jorge
01:31:10
123
SWEENY Harrison
01:31:19
124
CHAMPION Thomas
01:31:25
125
DE GENDT Thomas
01:31:32
126
GAMPER Patrick
01:32:03
127
HUYS Laurens
01:32:08
128
BITTNER Pavel
01:32:09
129
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
01:32:13
130
RIVERA Brandon
01:34:28
131
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
01:34:31
132
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
01:34:41
133
ADRIÀ Roger
01:34:49
134
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
01:35:08
135
ASGREEN Kasper
01:35:26
136
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
01:35:48
137
DE PESTEL Sander
01:36:25
138
HOLLMANN Juri
01:36:36
139
MONIQUET Sylvain
01:36:59
140
AFFINI Edoardo
01:37:06
141
BERHE Welay Hagos
01:38:04
142
SHEEHAN Riley
01:38:08
143
THOMPSON Reuben
01:38:37
144
ISASA Xabier
01:38:43
145
PLANCKAERT Edward
01:38:55
146
SCHELLING Ide
01:39:25
147
MARIT Arne
01:39:38
148
VINOKUROV Nicolas
01:40:24
149
DENZ Nico
01:42:00
150
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
01:43:13
151
VAN DEN BERG Julius
01:43:48
152
GENIETS Kévin
01:44:20
153
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
01:45:12
154
PAQUOT Tom
01:45:24
155
GUERNALEC Thibault
01:47:38
156
DOULL Owain
01:48:08
157
GRADEK Kamil
01:49:08
158
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
01:51:53
159
LEIJNSE Enzo
01:55:07
160
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
01:55:23
161
DE MARCHI Alessandro
01:56:17
162
RIESEBEEK Oscar
01:59:00
163
NABERMAN Tim
02:01:12
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Adam
22
2
ROGLIČ Primož
18
3
GAUDU David
18
4
VINE Jay
17
5
MONIQUET Sylvain
16
6
ZANA Filippo
11
7
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
10
8
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
9
9
O'CONNOR Ben
9
10
CARAPAZ Richard
9
11
ARMIRAIL Bruno
7
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
13
VAN EETVELT Lennert
6
14
SOLER Marc
6
15
SCHMID Mauro
5
16
FRIGO Marco
5
17
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
4
18
LEEMREIZE Gijs
4
19
KUSS Sepp
3
20
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
3
21
CASTRILLO Pablo
3
22
LE BERRE Mathis
3
23
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
3
24
ISASA Xabier
3
25
KÜNG Stefan
2
26
VANSEVENANT Mauri
2
27
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
28
LIPOWITZ Florian
1
29
GALL Felix
1
30
VERGALLITO Luca
1
31
ADRIÀ Roger
1
#
Name
Val
1
VAN AERT Wout
203
2
GROVES Kaden
162
3
BITTNER Pavel
81
4
ROGLIČ Primož
66
5
O'CONNOR Ben
65
6
VACEK Mathias
57
7
KÜNG Stefan
51
8
STRONG Corbin
49
9
VAN EETVELT Lennert
48
10
MIQUEL Pau
48
11
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
46
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
44
13
LANDA MEANA Mikel
44
14
LIPOWITZ Florian
41
15
YATES Adam
40
16
ISASA Xabier
40
17
CARAPAZ Richard
39
18
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
36
19
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
35
20
BERTHET Clément
34
21
ARMIRAIL Bruno
34
22
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
34
23
CASTRILLO Pablo
33
24
GAUDU David
32
25
MARIT Arne
29
26
DENZ Nico
26
27
FRIGO Marco
25
28
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
24
29
GALL Felix
22
30
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
31
SCHMID Mauro
22
32
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
22
33
MCNULTY Brandon
20
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
35
VINE Jay
19
36
ROTA Lorenzo
19
37
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
17
38
HERMANS Quinten
17
39
SIVAKOV Pavel
16
40
PACHER Quentin
15
41
LEEMREIZE Gijs
15
42
LE BERRE Mathis
15
43
VERGALLITO Luca
15
44
ADRIÀ Roger
15
45
BENNETT George
14
46
DUNBAR Eddie
14
47
VANSEVENANT Mauri
13
48
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
13
49
LIVYNS Arjen
13
50
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
13
51
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
12
52
BERRADE Urko
11
53
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
11
54
AFFINI Edoardo
11
55
RICCITELLO Matthew
10
56
HARPER Chris
10
57
ARCAS Jorge
10
58
PLANCKAERT Edward
10
59
KUSS Sepp
9
60
POOLE Max
9
61
DEL TORO Isaac
9
62
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
8
63
RIVERA Brandon
8
64
HAIG Jack
7
65
BARONCINI Filippo
7
66
BOU COMPANY Joan
6
67
BRAET Vito
6
68
OLIVEIRA Nelson
5
69
GUGLIELMI Simon
5
70
RAISBERG Nadav
5
71
ROCHAS Rémy
4
72
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
4
73
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
3
74
WOODS Michael
2
75
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
2
76
ASGREEN Kasper
1
#
Name
Val
1
LIPOWITZ Florian
36:15:05
2
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:31
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:01:49
4
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:03:26
5
POOLE Max
00:31:27
6
DEL TORO Isaac
00:33:17
7
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:36:30
8
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:37:47
9
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:38:55
10
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:40:46
11
VACEK Mathias
00:50:26
12
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:50:51
13
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:51:27
14
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:52:28
15
FRIGO Marco
00:53:31
16
LECERF William Junior
00:55:00
17
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:55:58
18
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:57:10
19
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:57:30
20
MIQUEL Pau
00:58:36
21
ZANA Filippo
01:01:26
22
BARONCINI Filippo
01:02:20
23
STRONG Corbin
01:04:12
24
BRAET Vito
01:07:37
25
RAFFERTY Darren
01:08:31
26
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
01:10:34
27
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
01:12:26
28
SCHMID Mauro
01:13:17
29
BERASATEGI Xabier
01:14:06
30
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
01:14:32
31
ENGELHARDT Felix
01:17:31
32
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
01:17:44
33
LE BERRE Mathis
01:18:30
34
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:22:20
35
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
01:23:11
36
GERMANI Lorenzo
01:23:56
37
RAISBERG Nadav
01:24:19
38
GUTIÉRREZ Jorge
01:25:41
39
CHAMPION Thomas
01:25:56
40
BITTNER Pavel
01:26:40
41
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
01:29:02
42
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
01:29:12
43
HOLLMANN Juri
01:31:07
44
BERHE Welay Hagos
01:32:35
45
SHEEHAN Riley
01:32:39
46
THOMPSON Reuben
01:33:08
47
ISASA Xabier
01:33:14
48
MARIT Arne
01:34:09
49
VINOKUROV Nicolas
01:34:55
50
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
01:39:43
51
PAQUOT Tom
01:39:55
52
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
01:46:24
53
LEIJNSE Enzo
01:49:38
54
NABERMAN Tim
01:55:43
#
Name
Val
1
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
108:43:16
2
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
00:05:03
3
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
00:06:10
4
GROUPAMA - FDJ
00:30:01
5
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
00:42:35
6
INEOS GRENADIERS
00:46:08
7
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
00:48:52
8
MOVISTAR TEAM
00:49:21
9
LIDL - TREK
00:58:01
10
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
00:58:37
11
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
01:05:37
12
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
01:07:47
13
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
01:10:53
14
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
01:24:53
15
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
01:26:51
16
COFIDIS
01:29:34
17
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
01:33:04
18
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
01:37:06
19
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
01:42:43
20
LOTTO DSTNY
01:44:52
21
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
01:56:43
22
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
02:41:04