Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
18/05/2021
- 22/05/2021
2.Pro
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 3
20/05/2021
Beas de Segura > Villarrodrigo (Puerto de Onsares)
177km
+4158m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
05:03:26
2
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:02
3
PICCOLI James
00:00:06
4
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:17
5
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:00:28
6
CARRETERO Hector
00:01:25
7
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:01:29
8
SKUJINS Toms
00:01:29
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:01:41
10
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:02:07
11
HERREGODTS Rune
00:02:23
12
HAYTER Ethan
00:02:23
13
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:02:23
14
GIBBONS Ryan
00:02:23
15
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:02:25
16
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:02:28
17
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:02:28
18
DE TIER Floris
00:02:28
19
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:02:33
20
NEKRASOV Denis
00:02:34
21
STANNARD Robert
00:02:38
22
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:02:41
23
RIES Michel
00:02:43
24
ROJAS José
00:02:43
25
NIBALI Antonio
00:03:12
26
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:03:35
27
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:03:48
28
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:03:50
29
BAUER Jack
00:04:02
30
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:04:07
31
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:04:32
32
IMPEY Daryl
00:04:36
33
NATAROV Yuriy
00:04:39
34
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:04:41
35
DUNBAR Edward
00:05:13
36
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:05:22
37
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:05:36
38
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:05:45
39
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:05:45
40
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:06:20
41
BERRADE Urko
00:08:05
42
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
00:08:32
43
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:08:32
44
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:08:32
45
STEELS Stijn
00:08:32
46
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:08:32
47
SPRENGERS Thomas
00:08:32
48
DE KETELE Kenny
00:08:49
49
STALNOV Nikita
00:09:42
50
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:10:03
51
ROOSEN Timo
00:11:32
52
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:11:32
53
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:11:32
54
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:11:32
55
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
00:11:32
56
STEIMLE Jannik
00:13:35
57
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:13:35
58
CONCI Nicola
00:13:35
59
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:13:35
60
MERTENS Julian
00:13:35
61
BOOKWALTER Brent
00:13:35
62
PERRY Benjamin
00:13:35
63
HOLLMANN Juri
00:13:35
64
WALSLEBEN Philipp
00:13:35
65
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:13:35
66
CHERNETSKI Sergei
00:13:35
67
VACEK Mathias
00:15:40
68
DOULL Owain
00:16:21
69
CATAFORD Alexander
00:20:02
70
ANDERSON Edward
00:20:02
71
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
00:20:02
72
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:26:45
73
GREIPEL André
00:26:45
74
TRENTIN Matteo
00:26:45
75
CANOLA Marco
00:26:45
76
MULLEN Ryan
00:26:45
77
ZABEL Rick
00:26:45
78
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:26:45
79
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:26:45
80
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:26:45
81
GARRISON Ian
00:26:45
82
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:26:45
83
DE PESTEL Sander
00:26:45
84
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:26:45
85
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:26:45
86
THWAITES Scott
00:26:45
87
GELEIJN Owen
00:26:45
88
BAYER Tobias
00:26:45
89
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
00:26:45
90
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:26:45
91
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:26:45
92
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:26:45
93
KREUZIGER Roman
00:26:45
94
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:26:45
95
GHYS Robbe
00:26:45
96
BASSO Leonardo
00:26:45
97
SAEZ BENITO Hector
00:26:45
98
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
00:26:45
99
PEDERSEN Mads
00:26:45
100
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:26:45
101
ROWE Luke
00:26:45
102
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:26:45
103
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:26:45
104
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:26:45
105
KIRSCH Alex
00:29:56
106
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:29:56
107
AULAR Orluis
-05:03:26
108
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
-05:03:26
109
CAVENDISH Mark
-05:03:26
110
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
-05:03:26
111
VINE Jay
-05:03:26
#
Name
Val
1
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
25
2
TOLHOEK Antwan
20
3
PICCOLI James
16
4
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
14
5
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
12
6
CARRETERO Hector
10
7
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
9
8
SKUJINS Toms
8
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
7
10
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
6
11
HERREGODTS Rune
5
12
HAYTER Ethan
4
13
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
3
14
GIBBONS Ryan
2
15
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
1
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
26
2
CARRETERO Hector
12
3
SPRENGERS Thomas
11
4
STALNOV Nikita
8
5
BERRADE Urko
8
6
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
7
7
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
7
8
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
7
9
RIES Michel
4
10
PICCOLI James
3
11
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
2
12
TOLHOEK Antwan
2
13
OLIVEIRA Rui
1