Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Etapa 3 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
18/05/2021
- 22/05/2021
2.Pro
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 3
20/05/2021
Beas de Segura > Villarrodrigo (Puerto de Onsares)
177km
+4158m
Distància
177 km
Pendent positiva
+4158 m
Pendent negativa
-3695 m
Puntuació d'etapa
178
Prediccions
⭐️⭐️⭐️
IMPEY Daryl,
HAYTER Ethan,
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel,
⭐️⭐️
CAVENDISH Mark,
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo,
GREIPEL André,
⭐️
DUNBAR Edward,
KRISTOFF Alexander,
STANNARD Robert,
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr,
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
05:03:26
2
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:02
3
PICCOLI James
00:00:06
4
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:17
5
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:00:28
6
CARRETERO Hector
00:01:25
7
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:01:29
8
SKUJINS Toms
00:01:29
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:01:41
10
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:02:07
11
HERREGODTS Rune
00:02:23
12
HAYTER Ethan
00:02:23
13
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:02:23
14
GIBBONS Ryan
00:02:23
15
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:02:25
16
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:02:28
17
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:02:28
18
DE TIER Floris
00:02:28
19
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:02:33
20
NEKRASOV Denis
00:02:34
21
STANNARD Robert
00:02:38
22
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:02:41
23
RIES Michel
00:02:43
24
ROJAS José
00:02:43
25
NIBALI Antonio
00:03:12
26
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:03:35
27
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:03:48
28
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:03:50
29
BAUER Jack
00:04:02
30
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:04:07
31
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:04:32
32
IMPEY Daryl
00:04:36
33
NATAROV Yuriy
00:04:39
34
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:04:41
35
DUNBAR Edward
00:05:13
36
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:05:22
37
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:05:36
38
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:05:45
39
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:05:45
40
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:06:20
41
BERRADE Urko
00:08:05
42
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
00:08:32
43
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:08:32
44
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:08:32
45
STEELS Stijn
00:08:32
46
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:08:32
47
SPRENGERS Thomas
00:08:32
48
DE KETELE Kenny
00:08:49
49
STALNOV Nikita
00:09:42
50
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:10:03
51
ROOSEN Timo
00:11:32
52
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:11:32
53
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:11:32
54
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:11:32
55
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
00:11:32
56
STEIMLE Jannik
00:13:35
57
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:13:35
58
CONCI Nicola
00:13:35
59
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:13:35
60
MERTENS Julian
00:13:35
61
BOOKWALTER Brent
00:13:35
62
PERRY Benjamin
00:13:35
63
HOLLMANN Juri
00:13:35
64
WALSLEBEN Philipp
00:13:35
65
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:13:35
66
CHERNETSKI Sergei
00:13:35
67
VACEK Mathias
00:15:40
68
DOULL Owain
00:16:21
69
CATAFORD Alexander
00:20:02
70
ANDERSON Edward
00:20:02
71
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
00:20:02
72
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:26:45
73
GREIPEL André
00:26:45
74
TRENTIN Matteo
00:26:45
75
CANOLA Marco
00:26:45
76
MULLEN Ryan
00:26:45
77
ZABEL Rick
00:26:45
78
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:26:45
79
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:26:45
80
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:26:45
81
GARRISON Ian
00:26:45
82
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:26:45
83
DE PESTEL Sander
00:26:45
84
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:26:45
85
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:26:45
86
THWAITES Scott
00:26:45
87
GELEIJN Owen
00:26:45
88
BAYER Tobias
00:26:45
89
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
00:26:45
90
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:26:45
91
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:26:45
92
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:26:45
93
KREUZIGER Roman
00:26:45
94
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:26:45
95
GHYS Robbe
00:26:45
96
BASSO Leonardo
00:26:45
97
SAEZ BENITO Hector
00:26:45
98
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
00:26:45
99
PEDERSEN Mads
00:26:45
100
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:26:45
101
ROWE Luke
00:26:45
102
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:26:45
103
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:26:45
104
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:26:45
105
KIRSCH Alex
00:29:56
106
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:29:56
107
AULAR Orluis
-05:03:26
108
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
-05:03:26
109
CAVENDISH Mark
-05:03:26
110
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
-05:03:26
111
VINE Jay
-05:03:26
#
Name
Val
1
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
14:02:31
2
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:20
3
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:55
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:01:40
5
SKUJINS Toms
00:01:47
6
PICCOLI James
00:01:50
7
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:01:51
8
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:01:52
9
HAYTER Ethan
00:02:13
10
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:02:40
11
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:02:45
12
STANNARD Robert
00:02:49
13
HERREGODTS Rune
00:03:03
14
GIBBONS Ryan
00:03:03
15
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:03:09
16
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:03:13
17
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:03:50
18
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:03:51
19
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:04:04
20
NIBALI Antonio
00:04:16
21
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:04:51
22
NEKRASOV Denis
00:04:53
23
ROJAS José
00:04:54
24
IMPEY Daryl
00:04:57
25
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:05:19
26
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:05:32
27
DE TIER Floris
00:05:43
28
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:06:49
29
DUNBAR Edward
00:08:18
30
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:08:20
31
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:09:30
32
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:09:34
33
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:09:36
34
RIES Michel
00:10:10
35
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
00:10:28
36
CARRETERO Hector
00:11:18
37
BERRADE Urko
00:12:00
38
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:12:52
39
BAUER Jack
00:12:59
40
DE KETELE Kenny
00:13:19
41
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:13:47
42
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:14:09
43
STALNOV Nikita
00:14:15
44
STEELS Stijn
00:14:35
45
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
00:14:37
46
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:14:46
47
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:15:44
48
NATAROV Yuriy
00:16:45
49
MERTENS Julian
00:17:50
50
CHERNETSKI Sergei
00:18:34
51
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:18:45
52
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:18:48
53
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:19:34
54
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:19:57
55
ROOSEN Timo
00:21:02
56
SPRENGERS Thomas
00:21:38
57
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:23:43
58
HOLLMANN Juri
00:23:50
59
WALSLEBEN Philipp
00:24:02
60
CONCI Nicola
00:24:09
61
BOOKWALTER Brent
00:24:35
62
DOULL Owain
00:25:53
63
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:26:26
64
ANDERSON Edward
00:27:02
65
CATAFORD Alexander
00:28:06
66
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
00:28:09
67
CANOLA Marco
00:29:15
68
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:29:18
69
VACEK Mathias
00:29:55
70
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:30:12
71
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:30:21
72
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:30:24
73
STEIMLE Jannik
00:32:44
74
PERRY Benjamin
00:32:49
75
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:33:59
76
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:34:33
77
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:35:25
78
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:36:35
79
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:37:52
80
KIRSCH Alex
00:37:53
81
GHYS Robbe
00:39:36
82
DE PESTEL Sander
00:41:50
83
BAYER Tobias
00:42:07
84
GREIPEL André
00:42:10
85
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
00:43:17
86
KREUZIGER Roman
00:43:36
87
THWAITES Scott
00:43:39
88
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:44:41
89
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:44:51
90
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:45:14
91
SAEZ BENITO Hector
00:45:37
92
ZABEL Rick
00:46:19
93
MULLEN Ryan
00:47:25
94
GELEIJN Owen
00:48:23
95
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:48:59
96
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:48:59
97
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:49:13
98
PEDERSEN Mads
00:49:26
99
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:49:32
100
TRENTIN Matteo
00:49:47
101
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
00:52:12
102
BASSO Leonardo
00:52:58
103
ROWE Luke
00:54:55
104
GARRISON Ian
00:56:35
105
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:57:02
106
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:57:02
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
27
2
OLIVEIRA Rui
27
3
SPRENGERS Thomas
15
4
CARRETERO Hector
12
5
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
11
6
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
9
7
BERRADE Urko
8
8
STALNOV Nikita
8
9
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
8
10
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
7
11
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
7
12
SKUJINS Toms
6
13
RIES Michel
4
14
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
4
15
ROOSEN Timo
4
16
HAYTER Ethan
3
17
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
3
18
PICCOLI James
3
19
TOLHOEK Antwan
2
20
GIBBONS Ryan
2
21
BAYER Tobias
2
22
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
2
23
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
1
24
IMPEY Daryl
1
25
ZAKARIN Ilnur
1
#
Name
Val
1
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
52
2
HAYTER Ethan
43
3
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
30
4
TOLHOEK Antwan
30
5
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
26
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
23
7
SKUJINS Toms
23
8
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
21
9
STANNARD Robert
21
10
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
21
11
IMPEY Daryl
19
12
PICCOLI James
16
13
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
14
14
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
12
15
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
10
16
CARRETERO Hector
10
17
CANOLA Marco
10
18
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
9
19
HERREGODTS Rune
5
20
GIBBONS Ryan
3
21
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
3
22
FISHER-BLACK Finn
2
23
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
2
24
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
1
#
Name
Val
1
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
42:12:54
2
MOVISTAR TEAM
00:00:37
3
INEOS GRENADIERS
00:05:20
4
TREK - SEGAFREDO
00:06:17
5
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
00:07:04
6
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
00:08:50
7
JUMBO-VISMA
00:09:16
8
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
00:09:57
9
BURGOS-BH
00:14:50
10
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
00:17:20
11
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
00:20:02
12
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
00:20:38
13
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
00:23:48
14
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
00:36:58
15
ALPECIN-FENIX
00:41:05
16
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
01:16:16