Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Etapa 2 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
18/05/2021
- 22/05/2021
2.Pro
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 2
19/05/2021
Iznájar > Alcalá la Real
183.15km
+3637m
Distància
183.15 km
Pendent positiva
+3637 m
Pendent negativa
-3043 m
Puntuació d'etapa
156
Prediccions
⭐️⭐️⭐️
IMPEY Daryl,
HAYTER Ethan,
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel,
⭐️⭐️
CAVENDISH Mark,
DUNBAR Edward,
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo,
⭐️
GREIPEL André,
KRISTOFF Alexander,
STANNARD Robert,
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr,
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
HAYTER Ethan
05:04:30
2
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
00:00:07
3
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:10
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:14
5
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:14
6
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:00:17
7
STANNARD Robert
00:00:18
8
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:23
9
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:25
10
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:00:25
11
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:00:25
12
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:25
13
IMPEY Daryl
00:00:31
14
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:00:33
15
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:35
16
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:00:37
17
NIBALI Antonio
00:00:43
18
GIBBONS Ryan
00:00:43
19
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:43
20
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:51
21
PICCOLI James
00:00:55
22
WALSLEBEN Philipp
00:00:56
23
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:00:57
24
CONCI Nicola
00:01:03
25
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:01:03
26
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:01:03
27
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:01:03
28
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
00:01:07
29
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:01:18
30
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:01:31
31
ROJAS José
00:01:33
32
NEKRASOV Denis
00:02:12
33
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
00:02:16
34
DE TIER Floris
00:02:17
35
CANOLA Marco
00:02:37
36
DUNBAR Edward
00:02:37
37
BERRADE Urko
00:02:42
38
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:02:53
39
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:03:12
40
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:03:19
41
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:03:21
42
MERTENS Julian
00:03:26
43
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:03:26
44
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:03:26
45
DE KETELE Kenny
00:03:41
46
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:03:41
47
ANDERSON Edward
00:03:41
48
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:03:46
49
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:03:51
50
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:03:51
51
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:03:54
52
STALNOV Nikita
00:03:57
53
STEELS Stijn
00:04:06
54
CHERNETSKI Sergei
00:04:10
55
RIES Michel
00:05:04
56
BAUER Jack
00:05:32
57
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:05:32
58
KIRSCH Alex
00:06:08
59
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:06:44
60
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:06:56
61
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
00:07:18
62
CATAFORD Alexander
00:07:22
63
DOULL Owain
00:07:24
64
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:07:24
65
BOOKWALTER Brent
00:07:41
66
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:07:58
67
SPRENGERS Thomas
00:08:01
68
AULAR Orluis
00:09:25
69
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:09:25
70
GHYS Robbe
00:09:26
71
HOLLMANN Juri
00:09:26
72
ROOSEN Timo
00:09:26
73
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:09:37
74
CARRETERO Hector
00:09:51
75
NATAROV Yuriy
00:11:38
76
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:12:40
77
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
00:12:40
78
ZABEL Rick
00:13:14
79
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
00:13:14
80
BAYER Tobias
00:13:14
81
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:13:16
82
THWAITES Scott
00:13:16
83
GREIPEL André
00:13:17
84
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:13:22
85
DE PESTEL Sander
00:13:23
86
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:13:25
87
KREUZIGER Roman
00:13:26
88
VACEK Mathias
00:13:26
89
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:13:29
90
SAEZ BENITO Hector
00:13:34
91
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
00:13:54
92
BASSO Leonardo
00:16:42
93
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
00:17:35
94
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:17:45
95
MULLEN Ryan
00:17:48
96
TRENTIN Matteo
00:17:48
97
PEDERSEN Mads
00:17:48
98
STEIMLE Jannik
00:17:53
99
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:17:54
100
GELEIJN Owen
00:17:54
101
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:17:58
102
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:18:22
103
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:18:22
104
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:18:22
105
PERRY Benjamin
00:18:32
106
ROWE Luke
00:18:39
107
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:18:45
108
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:18:46
109
VINE Jay
00:19:21
110
CAVENDISH Mark
00:23:20
111
GARRISON Ian
00:23:24
#
Name
Val
1
HAYTER Ethan
08:58:55
2
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
00:00:10
3
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:13
4
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:00:20
5
STANNARD Robert
00:00:21
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:21
7
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:00:25
8
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:28
9
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:28
10
IMPEY Daryl
00:00:31
11
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:00:32
12
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:43
13
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:48
14
GIBBONS Ryan
00:00:50
15
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:50
16
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:54
17
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:55
18
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:00:57
19
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:01:11
20
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:01:14
21
NIBALI Antonio
00:01:14
22
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:01:21
23
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:01:34
24
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:01:41
25
PICCOLI James
00:01:54
26
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
00:02:06
27
ROJAS José
00:02:21
28
NEKRASOV Denis
00:02:29
29
CANOLA Marco
00:02:40
30
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:03:01
31
DUNBAR Edward
00:03:15
32
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
00:03:15
33
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:03:24
34
DE TIER Floris
00:03:25
35
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:03:37
36
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:03:46
37
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:03:49
38
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:03:49
39
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:04:01
40
BERRADE Urko
00:04:05
41
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:04:16
42
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:04:18
43
MERTENS Julian
00:04:25
44
DE KETELE Kenny
00:04:40
45
STALNOV Nikita
00:04:43
46
CHERNETSKI Sergei
00:05:09
47
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:05:25
48
STEELS Stijn
00:06:13
49
ANDERSON Edward
00:07:10
50
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:07:22
51
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:07:24
52
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:07:26
53
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:07:26
54
RIES Michel
00:07:37
55
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:07:58
56
KIRSCH Alex
00:08:07
57
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:08:12
58
CATAFORD Alexander
00:08:14
59
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
00:08:17
60
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:08:35
61
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:08:50
62
BAUER Jack
00:09:07
63
AULAR Orluis
00:09:25
64
ROOSEN Timo
00:09:40
65
DOULL Owain
00:09:42
66
CARRETERO Hector
00:10:03
67
HOLLMANN Juri
00:10:25
68
WALSLEBEN Philipp
00:10:37
69
CONCI Nicola
00:10:44
70
BOOKWALTER Brent
00:11:10
71
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:11:17
72
NATAROV Yuriy
00:12:16
73
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:13:01
74
GHYS Robbe
00:13:01
75
SPRENGERS Thomas
00:13:16
76
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
00:14:13
77
VACEK Mathias
00:14:25
78
DE PESTEL Sander
00:15:15
79
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:15:21
80
BAYER Tobias
00:15:32
81
GREIPEL André
00:15:35
82
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:16:27
83
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
00:16:42
84
KREUZIGER Roman
00:17:01
85
THWAITES Scott
00:17:04
86
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:18:06
87
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:18:16
88
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
00:18:34
89
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:18:39
90
SAEZ BENITO Hector
00:19:02
91
STEIMLE Jannik
00:19:19
92
PERRY Benjamin
00:19:24
93
ZABEL Rick
00:19:44
94
MULLEN Ryan
00:20:50
95
GELEIJN Owen
00:21:48
96
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:22:24
97
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:22:24
98
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:22:38
99
PEDERSEN Mads
00:22:51
100
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:22:57
101
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:23:10
102
TRENTIN Matteo
00:23:12
103
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:25:21
104
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
00:25:37
105
BASSO Leonardo
00:26:23
106
VINE Jay
00:27:02
107
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:27:39
108
ROWE Luke
00:28:20
109
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:28:27
110
GARRISON Ian
00:30:00
111
CAVENDISH Mark
00:57:56
#
Name
Val
1
OLIVEIRA Rui
26
2
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
11
3
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
8
4
SKUJINS Toms
6
5
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
4
6
ROOSEN Timo
4
7
SPRENGERS Thomas
4
8
HAYTER Ethan
3
9
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
3
10
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
2
11
GIBBONS Ryan
2
12
AULAR Orluis
2
13
BAYER Tobias
2
14
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
1
15
IMPEY Daryl
1
16
ZAKARIN Ilnur
1
17
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
1
#
Name
Val
1
HAYTER Ethan
39
2
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
30
3
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
27
4
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
21
5
STANNARD Robert
21
6
AULAR Orluis
20
7
IMPEY Daryl
19
8
SKUJINS Toms
15
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
14
10
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
14
11
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
12
12
TOLHOEK Antwan
10
13
CANOLA Marco
10
14
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
9
15
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
8
16
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
6
17
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
3
18
FISHER-BLACK Finn
2
19
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
2
20
GIBBONS Ryan
1
21
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
1