Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Etapa 4 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
18/05/2021
- 22/05/2021
2.Pro
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 4
21/05/2021
Baza > Cúllar Vega
183.49km
+1971m
Distància
183.49 km
Pendent positiva
+1971 m
Pendent negativa
-2206 m
Puntuació d'etapa
28
Prediccions
⭐️⭐️⭐️
PEDERSEN Mads,
CAVENDISH Mark,
KRISTOFF Alexander,
⭐️⭐️
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon,
HOFSTETTER Hugo,
GREIPEL André,
⭐️
OLIVEIRA Rui,
ZABEL Rick,
IMPEY Daryl,
SWIFT Ben,
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
GREIPEL André
04:37:12
2
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:00:00
3
PEDERSEN Mads
00:00:00
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
5
KIRSCH Alex
00:00:00
6
ZABEL Rick
00:00:00
7
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
00:00:00
8
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
9
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:00:00
10
BAYER Tobias
00:00:00
11
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:00:00
12
GIBBONS Ryan
00:00:00
13
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:00:00
14
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:00:00
15
CANOLA Marco
00:00:00
16
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:00:00
17
STANNARD Robert
00:00:00
18
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:00:00
19
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
00:00:00
20
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:00
21
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:00:00
22
ROOSEN Timo
00:00:00
23
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:00:00
24
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:00
25
ROJAS José
00:00:00
26
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:00
27
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:00
28
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
29
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:00:00
30
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:00
31
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:00
32
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:00:00
33
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:00:00
34
BERRADE Urko
00:00:08
35
PICCOLI James
00:00:08
36
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:00:08
37
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:08
38
DE PESTEL Sander
00:00:08
39
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:00:08
40
DE TIER Floris
00:00:08
41
BAUER Jack
00:00:08
42
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:00:08
43
NEKRASOV Denis
00:00:08
44
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:08
45
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:00:08
46
MULLEN Ryan
00:00:08
47
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
00:00:08
48
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:00:08
49
NATAROV Yuriy
00:00:08
50
IMPEY Daryl
00:00:08
51
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:00:08
52
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:00:08
53
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:00:08
54
GELEIJN Owen
00:00:08
55
ANDERSON Edward
00:00:08
56
VACEK Mathias
00:00:08
57
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:08
58
RIES Michel
00:00:08
59
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:14
60
WALSLEBEN Philipp
00:00:17
61
BOOKWALTER Brent
00:00:17
62
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:00:20
63
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:00:28
64
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:00:28
65
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:00:29
66
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:00:29
67
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:00:31
68
KREUZIGER Roman
00:00:31
69
DOULL Owain
00:00:36
70
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:00:43
71
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:00:47
72
STEELS Stijn
00:00:49
73
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:00:55
74
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
00:00:59
75
NIBALI Antonio
00:01:05
76
HOLLMANN Juri
00:01:09
77
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:01:09
78
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:01:09
79
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:01:09
80
MERTENS Julian
00:01:09
81
SPRENGERS Thomas
00:01:09
82
DE KETELE Kenny
00:01:09
83
CONCI Nicola
00:01:09
84
THWAITES Scott
00:01:09
85
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:01:09
86
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
00:01:09
87
DUNBAR Edward
00:01:09
88
BASSO Leonardo
00:01:09
89
STEIMLE Jannik
00:01:22
90
ROWE Luke
00:01:22
91
CATAFORD Alexander
00:01:54
92
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:01:54
93
CARRETERO Hector
00:01:54
94
SAEZ BENITO Hector
00:01:54
95
CHERNETSKI Sergei
00:01:54
96
STALNOV Nikita
00:01:54
97
GARRISON Ian
00:01:59
98
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
00:02:02
99
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:02:19
100
PERRY Benjamin
00:03:03
101
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:03:03
102
GHYS Robbe
00:04:10
103
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:04:10
104
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:04:22
105
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
-04:37:12
106
PLANCKAERT Edward
-04:37:12
#
Name
Val
1
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
18:39:43
2
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:20
3
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:55
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:01:40
5
SKUJINS Toms
00:01:47
6
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:01:51
7
PICCOLI James
00:01:58
8
HAYTER Ethan
00:02:13
9
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:02:20
10
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:02:48
11
STANNARD Robert
00:02:49
12
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:02:53
13
GIBBONS Ryan
00:03:03
14
HERREGODTS Rune
00:03:03
15
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:03:17
16
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:03:21
17
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:03:50
18
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:03:51
19
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:04:12
20
ROJAS José
00:04:54
21
NEKRASOV Denis
00:05:01
22
IMPEY Daryl
00:05:05
23
NIBALI Antonio
00:05:21
24
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:05:22
25
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:05:27
26
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:05:32
27
DE TIER Floris
00:05:51
28
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:07:58
29
DUNBAR Edward
00:09:27
30
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:09:29
31
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:09:30
32
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:10:04
33
RIES Michel
00:10:18
34
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:10:21
35
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
00:11:37
36
BERRADE Urko
00:12:08
37
BAUER Jack
00:13:07
38
CARRETERO Hector
00:13:12
39
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:13:35
40
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:13:47
41
DE KETELE Kenny
00:14:28
42
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
00:14:45
43
STEELS Stijn
00:15:24
44
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:15:44
45
STALNOV Nikita
00:16:09
46
NATAROV Yuriy
00:16:53
47
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:17:12
48
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:18:56
49
MERTENS Julian
00:18:59
50
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:19:14
51
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:20:17
52
CHERNETSKI Sergei
00:20:28
53
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:20:29
54
ROOSEN Timo
00:21:02
55
SPRENGERS Thomas
00:22:47
56
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:23:51
57
WALSLEBEN Philipp
00:24:19
58
BOOKWALTER Brent
00:24:52
59
HOLLMANN Juri
00:24:59
60
CONCI Nicola
00:25:18
61
DOULL Owain
00:26:29
62
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:26:34
63
ANDERSON Edward
00:27:10
64
CANOLA Marco
00:29:15
65
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:29:47
66
CATAFORD Alexander
00:30:00
67
VACEK Mathias
00:30:03
68
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
00:30:11
69
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:30:21
70
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:31:21
71
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:31:33
72
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:33:59
73
STEIMLE Jannik
00:34:06
74
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:34:41
75
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:35:25
76
PERRY Benjamin
00:35:52
77
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:36:35
78
KIRSCH Alex
00:37:53
79
DE PESTEL Sander
00:41:58
80
BAYER Tobias
00:42:07
81
GREIPEL André
00:42:10
82
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:42:14
83
GHYS Robbe
00:43:46
84
KREUZIGER Roman
00:44:07
85
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
00:44:16
86
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:44:41
87
THWAITES Scott
00:44:48
88
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:45:14
89
ZABEL Rick
00:46:19
90
SAEZ BENITO Hector
00:47:31
91
MULLEN Ryan
00:47:33
92
GELEIJN Owen
00:48:31
93
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:48:59
94
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:48:59
95
PEDERSEN Mads
00:49:26
96
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:49:40
97
TRENTIN Matteo
00:50:01
98
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:51:07
99
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
00:52:12
100
BASSO Leonardo
00:54:07
101
ROWE Luke
00:56:17
102
GARRISON Ian
00:58:34
103
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:59:44
104
OLIVEIRA Rui
01:01:12
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
33
2
OLIVEIRA Rui
27
3
SPRENGERS Thomas
15
4
CARRETERO Hector
12
5
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
11
6
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
9
7
BERRADE Urko
8
8
STALNOV Nikita
8
9
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
8
10
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
7
11
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
7
12
SKUJINS Toms
6
13
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
4
14
RIES Michel
4
15
ROOSEN Timo
4
16
HAYTER Ethan
3
17
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
3
18
PICCOLI James
3
19
TOLHOEK Antwan
2
20
GIBBONS Ryan
2
21
BAYER Tobias
2
22
VAN POUCKE Aaron
2
23
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
2
24
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
1
25
IMPEY Daryl
1
26
ZAKARIN Ilnur
1
27
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
1
#
Name
Val
1
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
52
2
HAYTER Ethan
51
3
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
30
4
TOLHOEK Antwan
30
5
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
26
6
GREIPEL André
25
7
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
23
8
SKUJINS Toms
23
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
21
10
STANNARD Robert
21
11
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
21
12
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
20
13
IMPEY Daryl
19
14
PICCOLI James
16
15
PEDERSEN Mads
16
16
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
14
17
KRISTOFF Alexander
14
18
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
12
19
KIRSCH Alex
12
20
CANOLA Marco
11
21
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
10
22
CARRETERO Hector
10
23
ZABEL Rick
10
24
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
9
25
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
9
26
GIBBONS Ryan
7
27
KONYCHEV Alexander
7
28
BAYER Tobias
6
29
HERREGODTS Rune
5
30
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
5
31
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
3
32
FISHER-BLACK Finn
2
33
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
2
34
EENKHOORN Pascal
2
35
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
1
#
Name
Val
1
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
56:04:30
2
MOVISTAR TEAM
00:00:37
3
INEOS GRENADIERS
00:05:56
4
TREK - SEGAFREDO
00:06:17
5
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
00:07:04
6
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
00:09:06
7
JUMBO-VISMA
00:09:16
8
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
00:10:53
9
BURGOS-BH
00:14:58
10
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
00:17:28
11
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
00:20:18
12
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
00:20:54
13
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
00:25:05
14
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
00:36:58
15
ALPECIN-FENIX
00:41:21
16
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
01:16:24