Inici
Notícies
Curses
Equips
Corredors
Fantasy
FAQs
Botiga
Prèvies
Iniciar sessió
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultats | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
18/05/2021
- 22/05/2021
2.Pro
finalitzat
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Resum
Resultats
Llista de sortida
Etapes
Classificacions Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 4
21/05/2021
Baza > Cúllar Vega
183.49km
+1971m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
GREIPEL André
04:37:12
2
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:00:00
3
PEDERSEN Mads
00:00:00
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
5
KIRSCH Alex
00:00:00
6
ZABEL Rick
00:00:00
7
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
00:00:00
8
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
9
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:00:00
10
BAYER Tobias
00:00:00
11
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:00:00
12
GIBBONS Ryan
00:00:00
13
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
00:00:00
14
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:00:00
15
CANOLA Marco
00:00:00
16
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:00:00
17
STANNARD Robert
00:00:00
18
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:00:00
19
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
00:00:00
20
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:00
21
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:00:00
22
ROOSEN Timo
00:00:00
23
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:00:00
24
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:00
25
ROJAS José
00:00:00
26
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:00
27
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:00
28
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
29
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:00:00
30
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:00
31
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:00
32
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:00:00
33
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:00:00
34
BERRADE Urko
00:00:08
35
PICCOLI James
00:00:08
36
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:00:08
37
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:08
38
DE PESTEL Sander
00:00:08
39
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
00:00:08
40
DE TIER Floris
00:00:08
41
BAUER Jack
00:00:08
42
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:00:08
43
NEKRASOV Denis
00:00:08
44
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:08
45
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:00:08
46
MULLEN Ryan
00:00:08
47
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
00:00:08
48
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:00:08
49
NATAROV Yuriy
00:00:08
50
IMPEY Daryl
00:00:08
51
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:00:08
52
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:00:08
53
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
00:00:08
54
GELEIJN Owen
00:00:08
55
ANDERSON Edward
00:00:08
56
VACEK Mathias
00:00:08
57
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:08
58
RIES Michel
00:00:08
59
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:14
60
WALSLEBEN Philipp
00:00:17
61
BOOKWALTER Brent
00:00:17
62
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:00:20
63
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:00:28
64
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:00:28
65
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:00:29
66
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:00:29
67
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:00:31
68
KREUZIGER Roman
00:00:31
69
DOULL Owain
00:00:36
70
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:00:43
71
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:00:47
72
STEELS Stijn
00:00:49
73
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:00:55
74
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
00:00:59
75
NIBALI Antonio
00:01:05
76
HOLLMANN Juri
00:01:09
77
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:01:09
78
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:01:09
79
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:01:09
80
MERTENS Julian
00:01:09
81
SPRENGERS Thomas
00:01:09
82
DE KETELE Kenny
00:01:09
83
CONCI Nicola
00:01:09
84
THWAITES Scott
00:01:09
85
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:01:09
86
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
00:01:09
87
DUNBAR Edward
00:01:09
88
BASSO Leonardo
00:01:09
89
STEIMLE Jannik
00:01:22
90
ROWE Luke
00:01:22
91
CATAFORD Alexander
00:01:54
92
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:01:54
93
CARRETERO Hector
00:01:54
94
SAEZ BENITO Hector
00:01:54
95
CHERNETSKI Sergei
00:01:54
96
STALNOV Nikita
00:01:54
97
GARRISON Ian
00:01:59
98
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
00:02:02
99
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
00:02:19
100
PERRY Benjamin
00:03:03
101
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:03:03
102
GHYS Robbe
00:04:10
103
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:04:10
104
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:04:22
105
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
-04:37:12
106
PLANCKAERT Edward
-04:37:12
#
Name
Val
1
GREIPEL André
25
2
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
20
3
PEDERSEN Mads
16
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
14
5
KIRSCH Alex
12
6
ZABEL Rick
10
7
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
9
8
HAYTER Ethan
8
9
KONYCHEV Alexander
7
10
BAYER Tobias
6
11
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
5
12
GIBBONS Ryan
4
13
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
3
14
EENKHOORN Pascal
2
15
CANOLA Marco
1
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
6
2
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
4
3
VAN POUCKE Aaron
2
4
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
1