Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | AlUla Tour
30/01/2024
- 03/02/2024
2.1
finished
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 5
03/02/2024
AlUla Old Town > Skyviews of Harrat Uwayrid
150.2km
+1330m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
3:24:37
2
LECERF William Junior
3:24:37
3
FISHER-BLACK Finn
3:24:37
4
MAJKA Rafal
3:24:39
5
LATOUR Pierre
3:24:42
6
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
3:24:42
7
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
3:24:44
8
SOBRERO Matteo
3:24:44
9
FORMOLO Davide
3:24:48
10
ROMEO Iván
3:25:06
11
WRIGHT Alfred
3:25:11
12
PLUIMERS Rick
3:25:11
13
KOCH Jonas
3:25:11
14
CARBONI Giovanni
3:25:11
15
COQUARD Bryan
3:25:11
16
DENZ Nico
3:25:11
17
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
3:25:11
18
HAMILTON Lucas
3:25:11
19
DVERSNES Fredrik
3:25:11
20
CONCA Filippo
3:25:11
21
KUDUS Merhawi
3:25:11
22
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
3:25:11
23
PESENTI Thomas
3:25:11
24
HERMANS Ben
3:25:11
25
THALMANN Roland
3:25:11
26
BERASATEGI Xabier
3:25:11
27
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
3:25:11
28
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
3:25:11
29
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
3:25:11
30
AZPARREN Enekoitz
3:25:11
31
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
3:25:11
32
BETTLES Carter
3:25:11
33
DOUBEY Fabien
3:25:11
34
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
3:25:11
35
EARLE Nathan
3:25:11
36
WIRTGEN Luc
3:25:34
37
PICKERING Finlay
3:25:40
38
OLIVEIRA Rui
3:26:03
39
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
3:26:03
40
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
3:26:03
41
VAN UDEN Casper
3:26:03
42
CHZHAN Igor
3:26:03
43
KUZMIN Anton
3:26:03
44
OURSELIN Paul
3:26:03
45
MARUKHIN Daniil
3:26:03
46
DE MARCHI Alessandro
3:26:07
47
JACOBS Johan
3:26:38
48
ZUBELDIA Unai
3:26:38
49
DE GENDT Aime
3:26:38
50
MAAS Jan
3:26:38
51
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
3:26:38
52
ROMELE Alessandro
3:26:38
53
SVRČEK Martin
3:26:38
54
REINDERS Elmar
3:26:38
55
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
3:26:38
56
AL IBRAHIM Hassan
3:26:38
57
LEIJNSE Enzo
3:26:44
58
VINOKUROV Nicolas
3:27:28
59
OKA Atsushi
3:27:36
60
CAHYADI Aiman
3:27:36
61
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
3:27:36
62
MILTIADIS Andreas
3:27:36
63
PELLAUD Simon
3:27:40
64
PEDERSEN Henrik
3:27:58
65
SIMON Julien
3:27:58
66
BENEDETTI Cesare
3:27:58
67
JEANNIERE Emilien
3:27:58
68
ROSSKOPF Joseph
3:27:58
69
OLIVEIRA Ivo
3:27:58
70
MEZGEC Luka
3:27:58
71
CHRISTEN Fabio
3:27:58
72
DEGENKOLB John
3:27:58
73
VAN GESTEL Dries
3:27:58
74
BENDIXEN Louis
3:27:58
75
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
3:27:58
76
MERLIER Tim
3:30:16
77
ALJUMAH Hassan
3:30:16
78
RAJOVIC Dusan
3:30:16
79
PASQUALON Andrea
3:30:16
80
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
3:30:16
81
KOISHI Yuma
3:30:16
82
MALUCELLI Matteo
3:30:16
83
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
3:30:16
84
NABERMAN Tim
3:30:16
85
BASTIAENS Ayco
3:30:16
86
MAHOUDO Nolann
3:30:16
87
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
3:30:16
88
LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni
3:30:16
89
WARLOP Jordi
3:30:16
90
SYRITSA Gleb
3:31:23
91
ROBEET Ludovic
3:31:38
92
ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin
3:31:38
93
BONILLO Iker
3:31:38
94
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
3:32:31
95
ALABDULMUNIM Azzam
3:32:31
96
CIMOLAI Davide
3:32:31
97
LAKASEK Irwandie
3:32:31
98
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
3:32:31
99
TESSON Jason
3:34:45
100
HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
3:34:52
101
YAMAMOTO Masaki
3:35:01
102
ZIJLAARD Maikel
3:35:01
103
DE KLEIJN Arvid
3:35:01
104
MOSCHETTI Matteo
3:35:01
105
YATAN Thanachat
3:36:15
106
AL SHAIKHAHMED Ali
3:36:15
107
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
3:38:27
108
MADAN Ahmed
3:38:27
109
INTHAPIW Phuridet
3:38:27
110
MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
3:38:27
111
ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMED ALOMRANI Ahmed
3:38:27
112
ALKULAIF Alhur
3:38:27
113
AL SULAYMI Ali
3:38:27
114
PANSASRD Arttasorn
3:38:27
115
WELTEN Bram
116
MILESI Lorenzo
117
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
118
EEKHOFF Nils
119
VANGHELUWE Warre
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
15
2
LECERF William Junior
12
3
FISHER-BLACK Finn
9
4
MAJKA Rafal
7
5
LATOUR Pierre
6
6
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
5
7
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
4
8
SOBRERO Matteo
3
9
FORMOLO Davide
2
10
ROMEO Iván
1
#
Name
Val
1
LECERF William Junior
3:24:37
2
FISHER-BLACK Finn
3:24:37
3
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
3:24:42
4
ROMEO Iván
3:25:06
5
WRIGHT Alfred
3:25:11
6
PLUIMERS Rick
3:25:11
7
PESENTI Thomas
3:25:11
8
BERASATEGI Xabier
3:25:11
9
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
3:25:11
10
AZPARREN Enekoitz
3:25:11
11
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
3:25:11
12
PICKERING Finlay
3:25:40
13
VAN UDEN Casper
3:26:03
14
CHZHAN Igor
3:26:03
15
MARUKHIN Daniil
3:26:03
16
ZUBELDIA Unai
3:26:38
17
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
3:26:38
18
ROMELE Alessandro
3:26:38
19
SVRČEK Martin
3:26:38
20
AL IBRAHIM Hassan
3:26:38
21
LEIJNSE Enzo
3:26:44
22
VINOKUROV Nicolas
3:27:28
23
PEDERSEN Henrik
3:27:58
24
CHRISTEN Fabio
3:27:58
25
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
3:27:58
26
NABERMAN Tim
3:30:16
27
MAHOUDO Nolann
3:30:16
28
LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni
3:30:16
29
SYRITSA Gleb
3:31:23
30
BONILLO Iker
3:31:38
31
ALABDULMUNIM Azzam
3:32:31
32
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
3:32:31
33
HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
3:34:52
34
ZIJLAARD Maikel
3:35:01
35
AL SHAIKHAHMED Ali
3:36:15
36
MADAN Ahmed
3:38:27
37
INTHAPIW Phuridet
3:38:27
38
ALKULAIF Alhur
3:38:27
39
PANSASRD Arttasorn
3:38:27