Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Arctic Race of Norway
17/08/2023
- 20/08/2023
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 4
20/08/2023
Kvalsund > Nordkapp
173.6km
+2188m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
04:00:38
2
EIKING Odd Christian
00:00:00
3
GAZZOLI Michele
00:00:00
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:00
5
DINHAM Matthew
00:00:00
6
SCARONI Cristian
00:00:00
7
BONNEU Kamiel
00:00:00
8
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:00
9
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:00:00
10
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:00:00
11
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:00:00
12
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:00
13
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:00
14
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke
00:00:00
15
MARIS Elias
00:00:00
16
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:00:00
17
TIZZA Marco
00:00:00
18
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
00:00:00
19
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:00
20
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:00
21
JOHNSTON Liam
00:00:00
22
MEENS Johan
00:00:00
23
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:00:00
24
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:00
25
FEDELI Alessandro
00:00:06
26
DOUBLE Paul
00:00:06
27
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:00:06
28
FRIGO Marco
00:00:09
29
GUERIN Alexis
00:00:22
30
DE TIER Floris
00:00:31
31
CALZONI Walter
00:00:43
32
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:54
33
BARTHE Cyril
00:01:02
34
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
00:01:04
35
BROWNING Fergus
00:01:04
36
JENSEN August
00:01:04
37
GRAVÅS Peder Antoni
00:01:04
38
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:01:04
39
GESCHKE Simon
00:01:04
40
DREGE Andre
00:01:04
41
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:01:04
42
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
00:01:04
43
CAMPRUBI Marcel
00:01:04
44
MATTHYS Louka
00:01:04
45
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
00:01:04
46
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:01:04
47
RIES Michel
00:01:04
48
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:01:04
49
TEUGELS Lennert
00:01:04
50
GOMEZ Camilo Andres
00:01:11
51
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
00:01:18
52
PERICHON Pierre Luc
00:02:03
53
COMBAUD Romain
00:02:03
54
VERWILST Aaron
00:02:03
55
AASVOLD Kristian
00:02:03
56
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:02:03
57
RØED Torbjørn Andre
00:02:11
58
TJØTTA Martin
00:02:46
59
WÆHRE Magnus
00:02:46
60
ROLLAND Brieuc
00:02:46
61
BARONCINI Filippo
00:03:08
62
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:03:55
63
IMPEY Daryl
00:04:16
64
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
00:04:16
65
MALECKI Kamil
00:04:16
66
MONK Cyrus
00:04:16
67
MCKENZIE Hamish
00:04:16
68
SMITH William
00:04:16
69
BRENNSÆTER Trym
00:04:16
70
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
00:04:16
71
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:04:16
72
CHZHAN Igor
00:06:48
73
CHAMPION Thomas
00:07:01
74
FRETIN Milan
00:07:27
75
VERGAERDE Otto
00:07:27
76
HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
00:07:40
77
HOLTER Ådne
00:07:40
78
COLLEONI Kevin
00:09:15
79
PERRY Benjamin
00:09:15
80
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo
00:10:19
81
CARRASCOSA Pablo
00:10:19
82
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
00:10:19
83
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
00:10:19
84
ZEITS Andrey
00:10:26
85
QUICK Blake
00:10:26
86
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:10:26
87
STENSBY Anton
00:10:26
88
BRUSTENGA Marc
00:10:26
89
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:10:26
90
TVEDT Ulrik
00:10:26
91
NORDHAGEN Truls
00:10:26
92
SAGIV Guy
00:10:26
93
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
00:10:26
94
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:10:26
95
NAKKEN Tobias Risan
00:10:26
96
AUGÉ Ronan
00:10:26
97
JOYCE Colin
00:10:26
98
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen
00:10:26
99
RAVNØY Johan
00:10:26
100
DAINESE Alberto
00:10:26
101
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
00:10:26
102
BOWER Lewis
00:10:32
103
HOBBS Noah
00:10:32
104
VERRE Alessandro
00:14:49
105
FRANCO Alejandro
-04:00:38
106
ZAKHAROV Artyom
-04:00:38
#
Name
Val
1
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
15
2
EIKING Odd Christian
12
3
HOBBS Noah
9
4
GAZZOLI Michele
9
5
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
7
6
DINHAM Matthew
6
7
SCARONI Cristian
5
8
VERMAERKE Kevin
4
9
TEUNS Dylan
4
10
BONNEU Kamiel
4
11
DVERSNES Fredrik
3
12
COLLEONI Kevin
3
13
WILLIAMS Stephen
1
#
Name
Val
1
CALZONI Walter
6
2
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke
4
3
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
3
4
JENSEN August
3
5
BROWNING Fergus
2
6
DVERSNES Fredrik
2
7
DOUBLE Paul
2
8
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
1
9
MCKENZIE Hamish
1
#
Name
Val
1
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
04:00:38
2
GAZZOLI Michele
00:00:00
3
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:00
4
DINHAM Matthew
00:00:00
5
BONNEU Kamiel
00:00:00
6
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:00:00
7
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:00:00
8
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:00
9
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke
00:00:00
10
MARIS Elias
00:00:00
11
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:00
12
JOHNSTON Liam
00:00:00
13
MEENS Johan
00:00:00
14
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:00
15
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:00:06
16
FRIGO Marco
00:00:09
17
CALZONI Walter
00:00:43
18
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:54
19
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
00:01:04
20
BROWNING Fergus
00:01:04
21
GRAVÅS Peder Antoni
00:01:04
22
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:01:04
23
DREGE Andre
00:01:04
24
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:01:04
25
CAMPRUBI Marcel
00:01:04
26
MATTHYS Louka
00:01:04
27
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
00:01:04
28
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:01:04
29
RIES Michel
00:01:04
30
GOMEZ Camilo Andres
00:01:11
31
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
00:01:18
32
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:02:03
33
TJØTTA Martin
00:02:46
34
WÆHRE Magnus
00:02:46
35
ROLLAND Brieuc
00:02:46
36
BARONCINI Filippo
00:03:08
37
MCKENZIE Hamish
00:04:16
38
SMITH William
00:04:16
39
BRENNSÆTER Trym
00:04:16
40
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:04:16
41
CHZHAN Igor
00:06:48
42
CHAMPION Thomas
00:07:01
43
FRETIN Milan
00:07:27
44
HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
00:07:40
45
HOLTER Ådne
00:07:40
46
COLLEONI Kevin
00:09:15
47
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo
00:10:19
48
CARRASCOSA Pablo
00:10:19
49
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
00:10:19
50
QUICK Blake
00:10:26
51
STENSBY Anton
00:10:26
52
BRUSTENGA Marc
00:10:26
53
TVEDT Ulrik
00:10:26
54
NORDHAGEN Truls
00:10:26
55
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
00:10:26
56
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:10:26
57
NAKKEN Tobias Risan
00:10:26
58
AUGÉ Ronan
00:10:26
59
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen
00:10:26
60
RAVNØY Johan
00:10:26
61
DAINESE Alberto
00:10:26
62
BOWER Lewis
00:10:32
63
HOBBS Noah
00:10:32
64
VERRE Alessandro
00:14:49