Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel
23/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 4
26/05/2024
Quelaines-Saint-Gault > Laval
169.2km
+1504m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
RETAILLEAU Valentin
03:39:55
2
SORARRAIN Gorka
00:00:01
3
MOSCHETTI Matteo
00:00:01
4
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:01
5
JEANNIERE Emilien
00:00:01
6
SARREAU Marc
00:00:01
7
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:00:01
8
TABELLION Valentin
00:00:01
9
VENTURINI Clement
00:00:01
10
ALBANESE Vincenzo
00:00:01
11
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:00:01
12
MORIN Emmanuel
00:00:01
13
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:00:01
14
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:01
15
SALBY Alexander
00:00:01
16
BARONCINI Filippo
00:00:01
17
KONIJN Alexander
00:00:01
18
MAHOUDO Nolann
00:00:01
19
COSNEFROY Benoit
00:00:01
20
BETTIOL Alberto
00:00:01
21
BOHLI Tom
00:00:01
22
QUICK Blake
00:00:01
23
PENHOET Paul
00:00:01
24
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
00:00:01
25
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:01
26
O'BRIEN Kelland
00:00:01
27
PLAMONDON Robin
00:00:01
28
GUEGAN Mael
00:00:01
29
SERRANO Javier
00:00:01
30
DELETTRE Alexandre
00:00:01
31
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:00:01
32
GUILLON Célestin
00:00:01
33
ALLENO Clément
00:00:01
34
GODON Dorian
00:00:01
35
MANZIN Lorrenzo
00:00:01
36
THALMANN Roland
00:00:01
37
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
00:00:01
38
PETERS Nans
00:00:01
39
FOLDAGER Anders
00:00:01
40
CAÑELLAS Xavier
00:00:01
41
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:00:01
42
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:00:01
43
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:01
44
MINTEGUI Iker
00:00:01
45
OURSELIN Paul
00:00:01
46
PEYSKENS Dimitri
00:00:01
47
LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni
00:00:01
48
CAPRON Rémi
00:00:01
49
VAN ROOY Kenneth
00:00:01
50
PELLAUD Simon
00:00:01
51
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:00:01
52
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
00:00:01
53
WATSON Samuel
00:00:01
54
DE MEESTER Luca
00:00:01
55
CARDIS Romain
00:00:01
56
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:00:01
57
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:00:01
58
COUANON Jonathan
00:00:01
59
MARTIN Alex
00:00:01
60
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
00:00:01
61
HENNEQUIN Paul
00:00:01
62
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:01
63
BENETEAU Lucas
00:00:01
64
MENTEN Milan
00:00:01
65
VACEK Karel
00:00:01
66
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:01
67
GUARDEÑO Jaume
00:00:01
68
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:00:18
69
LABROSSE Jordan
00:00:18
70
HAMILTON Lucas
00:00:18
71
BONILLO Iker
00:00:18
72
MAAS Jan
00:00:18
73
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:00:18
74
NIZZOLO Giacomo
00:00:18
75
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
00:00:18
76
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:18
77
VINK Michael
00:00:18
78
MORO Manlio
00:00:18
79
CROMMELINCK Melvin
00:00:18
80
LEVEAU Jérémy
00:00:18
81
SAJNOK Szymon
00:00:18
82
ROMEO Iván
00:00:18
83
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:00:18
84
BALDERSTONE Abel
00:00:18
85
DE LIE Axel
00:00:18
86
BONNET Thomas
00:00:18
87
BAX Sjoerd
00:00:29
88
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:00:32
89
CHARRIN Aloïs
00:00:43
90
WALLS Matthew
00:00:58
91
DOULL Owain
00:00:58
92
RENARD Alexis
00:01:01
93
PEREZ Anthony
00:01:01
94
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:01
95
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:01:22
96
DE GENDT Thomas
00:01:56
97
HIRSCHI Marc
00:00:01
98
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
00:00:01
99
FETTER Erik
00:02:50
100
FERRON Valentin
00:03:02
101
VADIC Baptiste
00:03:15
102
OLIVEIRA Ivo
00:00:01
103
HUE Antoine
00:04:15
104
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:04:15
105
ROSSKOPF Joseph
00:04:15
106
BOUDAT Thomas
00:04:36
107
VERBRUGGHE Jens
00:06:19
108
JALADEAU Artus
00:06:19
109
BOULET Enzo
00:06:19
110
POELVOORDE Tars
00:06:19
111
MIFSUD Andréa
00:06:19
112
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
-03:39:55
113
GATE Aaron
-03:39:55
114
DESAL Ceriel
-03:39:55
115
ZUBELDIA Unai
-03:39:55
116
KELEMEN Petr
-03:39:55
#
Name
Val
1
RETAILLEAU Valentin
30
2
SORARRAIN Gorka
30
3
MOSCHETTI Matteo
16
4
ZINGLE Axel
14
5
JEANNIERE Emilien
12
6
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
11
7
SARREAU Marc
10
8
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
10
9
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
9
10
TABELLION Valentin
8
11
VENTURINI Clement
7
12
ALBANESE Vincenzo
6
13
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
5
14
MORIN Emmanuel
4
15
FETTER Erik
3
16
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
3
17
GAUTHERAT Pierre
2
18
SALBY Alexander
1
#
Name
Val
1
RETAILLEAU Valentin
13
2
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
10
3
FETTER Erik
7
4
POELVOORDE Tars
4
5
SORARRAIN Gorka
3
6
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
2
#
Name
Val
1
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:01
2
MAHOUDO Nolann
00:00:01
3
PENHOET Paul
00:00:01
4
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:00:01
5
SERRANO Javier
00:00:01
6
FOLDAGER Anders
00:00:01
7
MINTEGUI Iker
00:00:01
8
WATSON Samuel
00:00:01
9
HENNEQUIN Paul
00:00:01
10
BENETEAU Lucas
00:00:01
11
GUARDEÑO Jaume
00:00:01
12
LABROSSE Jordan
00:00:18
13
BONILLO Iker
00:00:18
14
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
00:00:18
15
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:18
16
MORO Manlio
00:00:18
17
CROMMELINCK Melvin
00:00:18
18
ROMEO Iván
00:00:18
19
VADIC Baptiste
00:03:15
20
HUE Antoine
00:04:15
21
VERBRUGGHE Jens
00:06:19
22
BOULET Enzo
00:06:19
23
POELVOORDE Tars
00:06:19