Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
PTDR | Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
06/11/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.WWT
finished
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
PTDR
marbella
01-08-2024 (0 years)
2767
2473
Team
1
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
08-10-1982 (41 years), Vleuten
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
48
1200
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
TREK - SEGAFREDO
10-12-1991 (32 years), Ornavasso
TREK - SEGAFREDO
115
1000
3
LIPPERT Liane
LIPPERT Liane
TEAM SUNWEB
13-01-1998 (26 years), Friedrichshafen
TEAM SUNWEB
6
600
4
VAN DIJK Ellen
VAN DIJK Ellen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
11-02-1987 (37 years), Harmelen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
60
400
5
BARNES Alice
BARNES Alice
CANYON SRAM RACING
17-07-1995 (29 years), Oxford
CANYON SRAM RACING
65
400
6
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
CRONOS CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING
19-08-1998 (25 years), Torrevieja
CRONOS CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING
13
200
7
WILLIAMS Georgia
WILLIAMS Georgia
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
25-08-1993 (30 years), Takapuna
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
7
200
8
CAVALLI Marta
CAVALLI Marta
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
18-03-1998 (26 years), Cremona
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
8
800
9
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-09-1989 (34 years), Pontivy
TREK - SEGAFREDO
6
200
Points
328
Final Classification
96p
GC
91
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
14
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
50
VAN DIJK Ellen
16
BARNES Alice
11
OPC
5
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
5
Stage 3
38p
SC
36
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
11
VAN DIJK Ellen
2
BARNES Alice
10
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
13
SPC
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
Stage 2
143p
GC
27
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
10
VAN DIJK Ellen
8
BARNES Alice
2
OPC
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
SC
102
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
19
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
25
LIPPERT Liane
6
VAN DIJK Ellen
22
BARNES Alice
13
WILLIAMS Georgia
7
CAVALLI Marta
8
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
2
SPC
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
4
VAN DIJK Ellen
2
SYC
6
BARNES Alice
6
Stage 1
51p
GC
6
BARNES Alice
6
SC
45
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6
VAN DIJK Ellen
10
BARNES Alice
17
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
4