Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Critérium du Dauphiné
02/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 7
08/06/2024
Albertville > Samoëns 1600
155.3km
+4658m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
04:29:16
2
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
3
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:02
4
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:00:02
5
GEE Derek
00:00:02
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:08
7
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:14
8
DE PLUS Laurens
00:00:14
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:14
10
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:33
11
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:33
12
MEINTJES Louis
00:01:43
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:01:46
14
GAUDU David
00:02:18
15
SCOTSON Callum
00:02:23
16
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:03:13
17
SOLER Marc
00:03:15
18
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:03:28
19
TEUNS Dylan
00:03:59
20
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:04:44
21
RAFFERTY Darren
00:05:08
22
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
00:05:21
23
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:05:21
24
BARGUIL Warren
00:06:24
25
BOUWMAN Koen
00:06:32
26
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:06:32
27
MARTIN Guillaume
00:06:32
28
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:08:15
29
HAIG Jack
00:08:15
30
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:08:15
31
FORMOLO Davide
00:09:17
32
FUGLSANG Jakob
00:09:45
33
NEILANDS Krists
00:09:45
34
MADOUAS Valentin
00:09:45
35
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:09:45
36
BENOOT Tiesj
00:10:23
37
HINDLEY Jai
00:10:23
38
SOBRERO Matteo
00:10:23
39
PACHER Quentin
00:10:23
40
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:10:23
41
LEMMEN Bart
00:10:23
42
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:10:23
43
TARLING Joshua
00:10:23
44
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:10:23
45
DOULL Owain
00:10:23
46
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:10:23
47
TUSVELD Martijn
00:11:57
48
POLITT Nils
00:12:19
49
DONOVAN Mark
00:12:36
50
JUNGELS Bob
00:13:44
51
RUTSCH Jonas
00:14:47
52
GODON Dorian
00:15:32
53
VERONA Carlos
00:16:10
54
KUSS Sepp
00:16:10
55
TURNER Ben
00:16:19
56
SKUJINS Toms
00:18:50
57
PEDERSEN Mads
00:18:50
58
BRAET Vito
00:19:03
59
WELLENS Tim
00:19:03
60
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:19:03
61
GENIETS Kévin
00:19:21
62
WRIGHT Alfred
00:20:07
63
MEURISSE Xandro
00:21:15
64
MAAS Jan
00:21:15
65
PARISINI Nicolo'
00:21:15
66
HOELGAARD Markus
00:21:15
67
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:21:15
68
KUZMIN Anton
00:21:15
69
OSBORNE Jason
00:21:15
70
VENTURINI Clement
00:22:23
71
DENZ Nico
00:23:46
72
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:23:46
73
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:23:46
74
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:23:46
75
VERGALLITO Luca
00:24:06
76
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:24:06
77
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:24:52
78
LIVYNS Arjen
00:25:03
79
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
00:25:03
80
QUINN Sean
00:25:03
81
HALLER Marco
00:25:35
82
HOLLMANN Juri
00:26:26
83
GAZZOLI Michele
00:26:52
84
DE PRETTO Davide
00:26:56
85
GIBBONS Ryan
00:27:02
86
MÄRKL Niklas
00:27:02
87
BAYER Tobias
00:27:02
88
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:27:02
89
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:27:02
90
HOULE Hugo
00:27:02
91
COMBAUD Romain
00:27:02
92
VINK Michael
00:27:02
93
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
00:27:02
94
NAESEN Oliver
00:27:02
95
BENNETT Sam
00:27:02
96
PAQUOT Tom
00:27:02
97
FROOME Chris
00:27:02
98
KNOX James
00:27:19
99
SCHELLING Ide
00:27:51
100
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:27:59
101
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:27:59
102
MOSCON Gianni
00:27:59
103
PAGE Hugo
00:28:48
104
CORT Magnus
00:28:48
105
PEDRERO Antonio
00:28:57
106
ANDERSEN Idar
00:29:13
107
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:30:49
108
SENECHAL Florian
00:36:37
109
LE BERRE Mathis
00:36:41
110
BERTHET Clément
-04:29:16
111
HUBY Antoine
-04:29:16
112
VAN WILDER Ilan
-04:29:16
113
ELISSONDE Kenny
-04:29:16
114
KNIGHT Oliver
-04:29:16
115
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
-04:29:16
116
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
-04:29:16
117
LIEPINS Emils
-04:29:16
118
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
-04:29:16
119
POWLESS Neilson
-04:29:16
120
CHARMIG Anthon
-04:29:16
121
HOLLYMAN Mason
-04:29:16
122
CONCA Filippo
-04:29:16
123
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
-04:29:16
124
SKAARSETH Anders
-04:29:16
125
CURRIE Logan
-04:29:16
126
TOUMIRE Hugo
-04:29:16
127
RUSSO Clément
-04:29:16
128
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
-04:29:16
129
QUICK Blake
-04:29:16
130
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
-04:29:16
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
2
JORGENSON Matteo
12
3
SOLER Marc
10
4
CICCONE Giulio
10
5
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
8
6
GEE Derek
6
7
BARGUIL Warren
6
8
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
5
9
BUITRAGO Santiago
4
10
BOUWMAN Koen
4
11
DE PLUS Laurens
3
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
13
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
#
Name
Val
1
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
28
2
BARGUIL Warren
22
3
SOLER Marc
20
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
5
JORGENSON Matteo
12
6
CICCONE Giulio
10
7
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
8
8
GEE Derek
6
9
BOUWMAN Koen
6
10
GODON Dorian
6
11
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
5
12
FORMOLO Davide
4
13
BUITRAGO Santiago
4
14
DE PLUS Laurens
3
15
RAFFERTY Darren
3
16
PRODHOMME Nicolas
2
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
18
GENIETS Kévin
2
19
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
#
Name
Val
1
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
2
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:00:02
3
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:08
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:14
5
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:33
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:01:46
7
RAFFERTY Darren
00:05:08
8
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:05:21
9
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:09:45
10
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:10:23
11
TARLING Joshua
00:10:23
12
DONOVAN Mark
00:12:36
13
TURNER Ben
00:16:19
14
BRAET Vito
00:19:03
15
WRIGHT Alfred
00:20:07
16
PARISINI Nicolo'
00:21:15
17
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:24:06
18
QUINN Sean
00:25:03
19
HOLLMANN Juri
00:26:26
20
GAZZOLI Michele
00:26:52
21
DE PRETTO Davide
00:26:56
22
MÄRKL Niklas
00:27:02
23
BAYER Tobias
00:27:02
24
PAQUOT Tom
00:27:02
25
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:27:59
26
PAGE Hugo
00:28:48
27
ANDERSEN Idar
00:29:13
28
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:30:49
29
LE BERRE Mathis
00:36:41