Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Giro d'Abruzzo
09/04/2024
- 12/04/2024
2.1
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 2
10/04/2024
Alanno > Magliano de' Marsi
162km
+2308m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
CHRISTEN Jan
4:05:10
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
4:05:26
3
PESENTI Thomas
4:05:26
4
VOISARD Yannis
4:05:26
5
REICHENBACH Sébastien
4:05:26
6
POZZOVIVO Domenico
4:05:26
7
SIVAKOV Pavel
4:05:26
8
BENNETT George
4:05:26
9
CARBONI Giovanni
4:05:26
10
DOUBLE Paul
4:05:26
11
YATES Adam
4:05:26
12
RICCITELLO Matthew
4:05:26
13
VILLA Giacomo
4:05:52
14
SERRANO Javier
4:05:52
15
WIRTGEN Luc
4:05:52
16
STOCKWELL Oliver
4:05:52
17
FIORELLI Filippo
4:05:52
18
TIZZA Marco
4:05:52
19
VINOKUROV Nicolas
4:05:52
20
GRANGER Ben
4:05:52
21
KAJAMINI Florian Samuel
4:05:52
22
VAN DER MEULEN Max
4:05:52
23
ROGANTI Simone
4:05:52
24
ULISSI Diego
4:05:52
25
MAIRE Adrien
4:05:52
26
CONTI Valerio
4:05:52
27
BRENNER Marco
4:05:52
28
GALIMBERTI Francesco
4:05:52
29
MATTHYS Louka
4:05:52
30
MARTIN Alex
4:05:52
31
GALIMBERTI Lorenzo
4:05:52
32
GÓMEZ Germán Dario
4:05:52
33
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
4:05:52
34
TEUGELS Lennert
4:05:52
35
MARTINELLI Alessio
4:05:52
36
RACCANI Simone
4:05:52
37
DE CASSAN Davide
4:05:52
38
HUYET Baptiste
4:05:52
39
MUNTON Byron
4:05:52
40
STOKBRO Andreas
4:05:52
41
DARBELLAY Valentin
4:07:03
42
CAVALLO Luca
4:07:03
43
VALENT Márk
4:07:03
44
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
4:07:03
45
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
4:07:03
46
MARTINEZ Jorge Fabricio
4:07:03
47
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
4:07:03
48
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
4:07:03
49
GEE Derek
4:07:03
50
TONELLI Alessandro
4:07:03
51
MASUDA Nariyuki
4:07:03
52
KANTER Max
4:07:57
53
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
4:08:18
54
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
4:08:18
55
CARRO Simone
4:08:18
56
INNOCENTI Andrea
4:08:18
57
ROMELE Alessandro
4:08:18
58
RAIMONDI Alex
4:08:18
59
MAGLI Filippo
4:08:31
60
ZANONCELLO Enrico
4:08:31
61
CONFORTI Lorenzo
4:08:31
62
CANTONI Andrea
4:08:31
63
MONTOLI Andrea
4:08:31
64
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
4:08:31
65
DE CARLO Giovanni
4:08:31
66
BRACALENTE Diego
4:08:31
67
DA ROS Alessandro
4:08:31
68
DATI Tommaso
4:08:31
69
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni
4:08:31
70
HUENS Axel
4:08:31
71
TORRES Pablo
4:08:31
72
CIRLINCIONE Domenico
4:08:31
73
BERGAGNA Tommaso
4:08:31
74
IMPELLIZZERI Simone
4:08:31
75
GARIBBO Nicolò
4:08:31
76
LOCK Dennis
4:08:31
77
MARUKHIN Daniil
4:10:32
78
STOCKMAN Abram
4:11:19
79
PEYSKENS Dimitri
4:11:19
80
TENE Rotem
4:11:19
81
EINHORN Itamar
4:11:19
82
BENTAL Aviv
4:11:19
83
COLLINELLI Luca
4:11:19
84
DONZÉ Robin
4:11:19
85
BERASI Michele
4:11:19
86
TAGLIANI Filippo
4:11:19
87
SPREAFICO Matteo
4:11:19
88
THALMANN Roland
4:11:19
89
STÖCKLI Jan
4:11:19
90
TONEATTI Davide
4:11:19
91
MARTIN ROMERO David
4:11:19
92
BIONDANI Riccardo
4:11:19
93
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
4:11:19
94
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
4:11:19
95
CIPOLLINI Edoardo
4:13:26
96
FAINGEZICHT Emry
4:13:32
97
ÁRVAI Kristóf
4:13:32
98
MOTTA Alessandro
4:13:32
99
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
4:13:32
100
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
4:13:32
101
ROSSI Nicola
4:13:32
102
BUTA Catalin
4:13:56
103
NENCINI Tommaso
4:13:56
104
OLIVA Marco
4:13:56
105
ERMAKOV Roman
4:13:56
106
PETTITI Nicolò
4:13:56
107
POZZA Ettore
4:13:56
108
SHTIN Valery
4:13:56
109
FEDE Gabriel
4:13:56
110
RAUSA Cosma Gabriele
4:13:56
111
PEREZ,ALVAREZ Ciro
4:13:56
112
NARUMI Soh
4:13:56
113
SKERL Daniel
4:13:56
114
GUERRA Andrea
4:13:56
115
ANSALONI Emanuele
4:13:56
116
MALUCELLI Matteo
4:13:56
117
SERGIAMPIETRI Andrea
4:13:56
118
AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
4:13:56
119
RÓZSA Balázs
4:13:56
120
KARL Ádám Kristóf
4:13:56
121
ISHIBASHI Manabu
4:13:56
122
D'AMATO Andrea
4:17:50
123
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
4:17:50
124
OLIVERO Simone
4:17:50
125
SIDLÓ Dániel
4:17:50
126
CUCCAROLO Giovanni
4:17:50
127
BUDDING Martijn
4:17:50
128
MÓROCZ Barnabás
4:17:50
129
CATALDO Lorenzo
4:17:50
130
KAMADA Koki
4:17:50
131
VANNI Michael
4:17:50
132
MONACO Alessandro
4:17:50
133
MARTINELLI Edoardo
4:17:50
134
TAGLIAVINI Giacomo
4:17:50
135
GUATIBONZA Jonathan
4:17:54
136
QUARANTA Samuel
4:17:56
137
BAFFI Stefano
4:17:56
138
GAVILLI Lapo
4:18:17
139
BIANCALANI Andrea
4:23:35
140
DAFFINI Michele
4:23:35
141
NOVAK Pavel
4:05:52
142
YAMAMOTO Masaki
#
Name
Val
1
CHRISTEN Jan
12
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
10
3
PESENTI Thomas
8
4
VOISARD Yannis
7
5
REICHENBACH Sébastien
6
6
GUERRA Andrea
5
7
POZZOVIVO Domenico
5
8
SIVAKOV Pavel
4
9
BENNETT George
3
10
BRACALENTE Diego
3
11
CARBONI Giovanni
2
12
TONELLI Alessandro
2
13
DOUBLE Paul
1
14
STOCKMAN Abram
1
#
Name
Val
1
GUERRA Andrea
5
2
BRACALENTE Diego
3
3
TONELLI Alessandro
2
4
STOCKMAN Abram
1
#
Name
Val
1
CHRISTEN Jan
4:05:10
2
PESENTI Thomas
4:05:26
3
RICCITELLO Matthew
4:05:26
4
VILLA Giacomo
4:05:52
5
SERRANO Javier
4:05:52
6
STOCKWELL Oliver
4:05:52
7
VINOKUROV Nicolas
4:05:52
8
GRANGER Ben
4:05:52
9
KAJAMINI Florian Samuel
4:05:52
10
VAN DER MEULEN Max
4:05:52
11
ROGANTI Simone
4:05:52
12
MAIRE Adrien
4:05:52
13
BRENNER Marco
4:05:52
14
GALIMBERTI Francesco
4:05:52
15
MATTHYS Louka
4:05:52
16
MARTIN Alex
4:05:52
17
GALIMBERTI Lorenzo
4:05:52
18
GÓMEZ Germán Dario
4:05:52
19
MARTINELLI Alessio
4:05:52
20
RACCANI Simone
4:05:52
21
DE CASSAN Davide
4:05:52
22
HUYET Baptiste
4:05:52
23
CAVALLO Luca
4:07:03
24
VALENT Márk
4:07:03
25
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
4:07:03
26
MARTINEZ Jorge Fabricio
4:07:03
27
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
4:07:03
28
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
4:07:03
29
CARRO Simone
4:08:18
30
INNOCENTI Andrea
4:08:18
31
ROMELE Alessandro
4:08:18
32
RAIMONDI Alex
4:08:18
33
MAGLI Filippo
4:08:31
34
CONFORTI Lorenzo
4:08:31
35
CANTONI Andrea
4:08:31
36
MONTOLI Andrea
4:08:31
37
DE CARLO Giovanni
4:08:31
38
BRACALENTE Diego
4:08:31
39
DA ROS Alessandro
4:08:31
40
DATI Tommaso
4:08:31
41
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni
4:08:31
42
HUENS Axel
4:08:31
43
TORRES Pablo
4:08:31
44
CIRLINCIONE Domenico
4:08:31
45
BERGAGNA Tommaso
4:08:31
46
IMPELLIZZERI Simone
4:08:31
47
GARIBBO Nicolò
4:08:31
48
LOCK Dennis
4:08:31
49
MARUKHIN Daniil
4:10:32
50
TENE Rotem
4:11:19
51
BENTAL Aviv
4:11:19
52
COLLINELLI Luca
4:11:19
53
DONZÉ Robin
4:11:19
54
BERASI Michele
4:11:19
55
STÖCKLI Jan
4:11:19
56
TONEATTI Davide
4:11:19
57
MARTIN ROMERO David
4:11:19
58
BIONDANI Riccardo
4:11:19
59
CIPOLLINI Edoardo
4:13:26
60
FAINGEZICHT Emry
4:13:32
61
ÁRVAI Kristóf
4:13:32
62
MOTTA Alessandro
4:13:32
63
ROSSI Nicola
4:13:32
64
BUTA Catalin
4:13:56
65
NENCINI Tommaso
4:13:56
66
ERMAKOV Roman
4:13:56
67
PETTITI Nicolò
4:13:56
68
POZZA Ettore
4:13:56
69
SHTIN Valery
4:13:56
70
FEDE Gabriel
4:13:56
71
RAUSA Cosma Gabriele
4:13:56
72
PEREZ,ALVAREZ Ciro
4:13:56
73
SKERL Daniel
4:13:56
74
GUERRA Andrea
4:13:56
75
ANSALONI Emanuele
4:13:56
76
SERGIAMPIETRI Andrea
4:13:56
77
KARL Ádám Kristóf
4:13:56
78
D'AMATO Andrea
4:17:50
79
OLIVERO Simone
4:17:50
80
SIDLÓ Dániel
4:17:50
81
CUCCAROLO Giovanni
4:17:50
82
MÓROCZ Barnabás
4:17:50
83
CATALDO Lorenzo
4:17:50
84
KAMADA Koki
4:17:50
85
VANNI Michael
4:17:50
86
MARTINELLI Edoardo
4:17:50
87
TAGLIAVINI Giacomo
4:17:50
88
GUATIBONZA Jonathan
4:17:54
89
QUARANTA Samuel
4:17:56
90
GAVILLI Lapo
4:18:17
91
BIANCALANI Andrea
4:23:35
92
DAFFINI Michele
4:23:35
93
NOVAK Pavel
4:05:52