Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Giro d'Abruzzo
09/04/2024
- 12/04/2024
2.1
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 4
12/04/2024
Montorio al Vomano > L'Aquila
173km
+3408m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
SIVAKOV Pavel
4:13:13
2
BENNETT George
4:13:14
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
4:13:14
4
ULISSI Diego
4:13:52
5
VOISARD Yannis
4:13:52
6
MAIRE Adrien
4:13:52
7
CARBONI Giovanni
4:13:52
8
KAJAMINI Florian Samuel
4:13:52
9
CONTI Valerio
4:13:52
10
POZZOVIVO Domenico
4:13:52
11
DOUBLE Paul
4:13:57
12
YATES Adam
4:13:57
13
MATTHYS Louka
4:13:57
14
BRENNER Marco
4:13:57
15
RICCITELLO Matthew
4:13:57
16
HUYET Baptiste
4:14:11
17
MONACO Alessandro
4:14:33
18
CHRISTEN Jan
4:14:41
19
VAN DER MEULEN Max
4:14:50
20
CAVALLO Luca
4:15:33
21
REICHENBACH Sébastien
4:16:34
22
DONZÉ Robin
4:17:29
23
TIZZA Marco
4:18:08
24
TEUGELS Lennert
4:18:46
25
STOKBRO Andreas
4:18:58
26
GRANGER Ben
4:19:23
27
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
4:19:23
28
HUENS Axel
4:19:44
29
SERRANO Javier
4:19:44
30
ERMAKOV Roman
4:19:44
31
TORRES Pablo
4:19:48
32
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
4:19:48
33
VALENT Márk
4:19:48
34
PESENTI Thomas
4:19:48
35
WIRTGEN Luc
4:19:48
36
ROGANTI Simone
4:19:48
37
GÓMEZ Germán Dario
4:19:48
38
GALIMBERTI Francesco
4:19:48
39
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
4:19:48
40
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
4:19:48
41
GEE Derek
4:19:48
42
MARTINELLI Alessio
4:19:48
43
VILLA Giacomo
4:19:48
44
TONEATTI Davide
4:20:17
45
VINOKUROV Nicolas
4:22:34
46
STOCKMAN Abram
4:22:34
47
THALMANN Roland
4:22:34
48
TONELLI Alessandro
4:22:34
49
CANTONI Andrea
4:22:34
50
MAGLI Filippo
4:22:34
51
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
4:22:34
52
MUNTON Byron
4:22:34
53
GUERRA Andrea
4:22:34
54
RACCANI Simone
4:22:34
55
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
4:22:34
56
BENTAL Aviv
4:22:34
57
ANSALONI Emanuele
4:22:34
58
STOCKWELL Oliver
4:22:34
59
MARTIN Alex
4:22:34
60
CARRO Simone
4:22:34
61
GARIBBO Nicolò
4:28:45
62
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
4:28:45
63
MASUDA Nariyuki
4:28:45
64
LOCK Dennis
4:28:45
65
BRACALENTE Diego
4:31:55
66
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
4:31:55
67
MONTOLI Andrea
4:31:55
68
FAINGEZICHT Emry
4:31:55
69
NENCINI Tommaso
4:31:55
70
DATI Tommaso
4:31:55
71
TENE Rotem
4:31:55
72
TAGLIANI Filippo
4:31:55
73
PEYSKENS Dimitri
4:31:55
74
DE CARLO Giovanni
4:31:55
75
RAIMONDI Alex
4:31:55
76
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
4:31:55
77
CONFORTI Lorenzo
4:31:55
78
ZANONCELLO Enrico
4:31:55
79
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni
4:31:55
80
DARBELLAY Valentin
4:31:55
81
DE CASSAN Davide
4:31:55
82
POZZA Ettore
4:31:55
83
GALIMBERTI Lorenzo
4:31:55
84
FIORELLI Filippo
4:31:55
85
MALUCELLI Matteo
4:31:55
86
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
4:31:55
87
CIRLINCIONE Domenico
4:31:55
88
BERGAGNA Tommaso
4:31:59
89
ROMELE Alessandro
4:31:59
90
DA ROS Alessandro
4:36:49
91
STÖCKLI Jan
4:36:49
92
ROSSI Nicola
4:36:49
93
BERASI Michele
4:37:37
94
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
4:37:37
95
SERGIAMPIETRI Andrea
4:37:37
96
CATALDO Lorenzo
97
MÓROCZ Barnabás
98
SIDLÓ Dániel
99
KANTER Max
100
MARUKHIN Daniil
101
BIANCALANI Andrea
102
D'AMATO Andrea
103
MOTTA Alessandro
104
KARL Ádám Kristóf
105
ÁRVAI Kristóf
106
DAFFINI Michele
107
EINHORN Itamar
108
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
109
QUARANTA Samuel
110
BUTA Catalin
111
MARTIN ROMERO David
112
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
113
TAGLIAVINI Giacomo
114
BAFFI Stefano
115
NARUMI Soh
116
AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
117
PEREZ,ALVAREZ Ciro
118
COLLINELLI Luca
119
OLIVA Marco
120
RÓZSA Balázs
121
OLIVERO Simone
122
BIONDANI Riccardo
123
SPREAFICO Matteo
124
SHTIN Valery
125
CUCCAROLO Giovanni
126
FEDE Gabriel
127
ISHIBASHI Manabu
128
KAMADA Koki
129
GAVILLI Lapo
130
MARTINEZ Jorge Fabricio
131
NOVAK Pavel
132
INNOCENTI Andrea
133
GUATIBONZA Jonathan
134
RAUSA Cosma Gabriele
135
IMPELLIZZERI Simone
136
VANNI Michael
137
SKERL Daniel
138
BUDDING Martijn
139
CIPOLLINI Edoardo
#
Name
Val
1
SIVAKOV Pavel
17
2
BENNETT George
13
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
10
4
ULISSI Diego
7
5
VOISARD Yannis
6
6
MAIRE Adrien
5
7
CARBONI Giovanni
4
8
KAJAMINI Florian Samuel
3
9
CONTI Valerio
2
10
POZZOVIVO Domenico
1
11
REICHENBACH Sébastien
1
#
Name
Val
1
BENNETT George
20
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
14
3
SIVAKOV Pavel
10
4
CARBONI Giovanni
7
5
RACCANI Simone
5
6
DONZÉ Robin
5
7
CHRISTEN Jan
3
8
REICHENBACH Sébastien
3
9
TONELLI Alessandro
2
10
POZZOVIVO Domenico
2
11
BRENNER Marco
1
12
MAIRE Adrien
1
#
Name
Val
1
MAIRE Adrien
4:13:52
2
KAJAMINI Florian Samuel
4:13:52
3
MATTHYS Louka
4:13:57
4
BRENNER Marco
4:13:57
5
RICCITELLO Matthew
4:13:57
6
HUYET Baptiste
4:14:11
7
CHRISTEN Jan
4:14:41
8
VAN DER MEULEN Max
4:14:50
9
CAVALLO Luca
4:15:33
10
DONZÉ Robin
4:17:29
11
GRANGER Ben
4:19:23
12
HUENS Axel
4:19:44
13
SERRANO Javier
4:19:44
14
ERMAKOV Roman
4:19:44
15
TORRES Pablo
4:19:48
16
CRESCIOLI Ludovico
4:19:48
17
VALENT Márk
4:19:48
18
PESENTI Thomas
4:19:48
19
ROGANTI Simone
4:19:48
20
GÓMEZ Germán Dario
4:19:48
21
GALIMBERTI Francesco
4:19:48
22
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
4:19:48
23
MARTINELLI Alessio
4:19:48
24
VILLA Giacomo
4:19:48
25
TONEATTI Davide
4:20:17
26
VINOKUROV Nicolas
4:22:34
27
CANTONI Andrea
4:22:34
28
MAGLI Filippo
4:22:34
29
GUERRA Andrea
4:22:34
30
RACCANI Simone
4:22:34
31
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
4:22:34
32
BENTAL Aviv
4:22:34
33
ANSALONI Emanuele
4:22:34
34
STOCKWELL Oliver
4:22:34
35
MARTIN Alex
4:22:34
36
CARRO Simone
4:22:34
37
GARIBBO Nicolò
4:28:45
38
LOCK Dennis
4:28:45
39
BRACALENTE Diego
4:31:55
40
MONTOLI Andrea
4:31:55
41
FAINGEZICHT Emry
4:31:55
42
NENCINI Tommaso
4:31:55
43
DATI Tommaso
4:31:55
44
TENE Rotem
4:31:55
45
DE CARLO Giovanni
4:31:55
46
RAIMONDI Alex
4:31:55
47
CONFORTI Lorenzo
4:31:55
48
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni
4:31:55
49
DE CASSAN Davide
4:31:55
50
POZZA Ettore
4:31:55
51
GALIMBERTI Lorenzo
4:31:55
52
CIRLINCIONE Domenico
4:31:55
53
BERGAGNA Tommaso
4:31:59
54
ROMELE Alessandro
4:31:59
55
DA ROS Alessandro
4:36:49
56
STÖCKLI Jan
4:36:49
57
ROSSI Nicola
4:36:49
58
BERASI Michele
4:37:37
59
SERGIAMPIETRI Andrea
4:37:37