Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Pedrobhoy | Itzulia Basque Country
08/04/2019
- 13/04/2019
2.UWT
finished
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Pedrobhoy
26-07-2024 (0 years)
465
Team
1
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ASTANA PRO TEAM
107
800
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
62
1000
3
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
18-07-1983 (41 years), Salamanca
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
0
200
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TEAM SKY
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TEAM SKY
0
200
5
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
195
1000
6
MARTIN Daniel
MARTIN Daniel
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20-08-1986 (37 years), Birmingham
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
134
1000
7
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
15-01-1988 (36 years), Túquerres
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
2
200
8
PEREZ Anthony
PEREZ Anthony
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
22-04-1991 (33 years), Toulouse
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
0
200
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
2
400
Points
502
Final Classification
121p
GC
81
FUGLSANG Jakob
16
YATES Adam
15
MARTIN Daniel
50
OMC
25
YATES Adam
25
OPC
10
YATES Adam
10
OYC
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
Stage 6
120p
SC
102
FUGLSANG Jakob
22
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
YATES Adam
45
MARTIN Daniel
25
SMC
8
FUGLSANG Jakob
2
YATES Adam
6
SPC
10
YATES Adam
6
MARTIN Daniel
4
Stage 5
86p
GC
17
FUGLSANG Jakob
6
YATES Adam
4
MARTIN Daniel
7
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
SC
65
FUGLSANG Jakob
19
MAS NICOLAU Enric
9
YATES Adam
22
MARTIN Daniel
15
SPC
2
YATES Adam
2
Stage 4
65p
GC
10
FUGLSANG Jakob
4
MARTIN Daniel
6
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
SC
51
FUGLSANG Jakob
22
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
YATES Adam
19
MARTIN Daniel
6
SPC
2
FUGLSANG Jakob
2
Stage 3
20p
GC
6
MARTIN Daniel
6
SC
14
YATES Adam
14
Stage 2
37p
GC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
MARTIN Daniel
2
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
27
FUGLSANG Jakob
9
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
MARTIN Daniel
6
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
2
SMC
2
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
2
Stage 1
53p
GC
9
MAS NICOLAU Enric
3
YATES Adam
6
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
42
FUGLSANG Jakob
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
13
YATES Adam
17
MARTIN Daniel
7