Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
aafke.wortelboer | Itzulia Basque Country
08/04/2019
- 13/04/2019
2.UWT
finished
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
aafke.wortelboer
26-07-2024 (0 years)
475
Team
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
MOVISTAR TEAM
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
MOVISTAR TEAM
66
1000
2
BOLE Grega
BOLE Grega
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
13-08-1985 (38 years), Jesenice
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
11
400
3
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - HANSGROHE
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
600
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA PRO TEAM
279
1200
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
62
1000
6
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
34
200
7
DE LA PARTE Victor
DE LA PARTE Victor
CCC TEAM
22-06-1986 (38 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
CCC TEAM
5
200
8
CUMMINGS Stephen
CUMMINGS Stephen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
19-03-1981 (43 years), Clatterbridge
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
0
200
9
MADOUAS Valentin
MADOUAS Valentin
GROUPAMA - FDJ
12-07-1996 (28 years), Brest
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35
200
Points
492
Final Classification
128p
GC
113
LANDA MEANA Mikel
13
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
100
OMC
5
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
5
OPC
5
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
5
OYC
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
Stage 6
69p
SC
63
LANDA MEANA Mikel
14
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
19
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
CARTHY Hugh John
13
DE LA PARTE Victor
1
MADOUAS Valentin
6
SMC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4
SPC
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2
Stage 5
79p
GC
12
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
OMC
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2
OPC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4
SC
53
LANDA MEANA Mikel
14
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
25
MAS NICOLAU Enric
9
CARTHY Hugh John
1
DE LA PARTE Victor
4
SMC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4
SPC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4
Stage 4
53p
GC
10
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
OPC
4
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4
SC
39
LANDA MEANA Mikel
10
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
13
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
MADOUAS Valentin
12
Stage 3
51p
GC
12
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
OPC
2
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2
SC
37
LANDA MEANA Mikel
9
BOLE Grega
11
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
17
Stage 2
52p
GC
10
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
40
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
13
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
MADOUAS Valentin
17
Stage 1
60p
GC
8
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
3
CARTHY Hugh John
1
OMC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2
CARTHY Hugh John
4
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
38
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
14
MAS NICOLAU Enric
13
CARTHY Hugh John
11
SMC
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2
CARTHY Hugh John
4