Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
hatonop | Itzulia Basque Country
08/04/2019
- 13/04/2019
2.UWT
finished
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
hatonop
27-07-2024 (0 years)
540
Team
1
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ASTANA PRO TEAM
107
800
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA PRO TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA PRO TEAM
0
600
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
95
1200
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TEAM SKY
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TEAM SKY
0
200
5
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
195
1000
6
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
26-05-1984 (40 years), Leitza
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
28
400
7
SUTHERLAND Rory
SUTHERLAND Rory
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
08-02-1982 (42 years), Canberra
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
8
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
34
200
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
0
400
Points
459
Final Classification
78p
GC
43
FUGLSANG Jakob
16
YATES Adam
15
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
12
OMC
25
YATES Adam
25
OPC
10
YATES Adam
10
Stage 6
101p
SC
87
FUGLSANG Jakob
22
YATES Adam
45
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
7
CARTHY Hugh John
13
SMC
8
FUGLSANG Jakob
2
YATES Adam
6
SPC
6
YATES Adam
6
Stage 5
63p
GC
10
FUGLSANG Jakob
6
YATES Adam
4
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
SC
49
FUGLSANG Jakob
19
YATES Adam
22
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
7
CARTHY Hugh John
1
SPC
2
YATES Adam
2
Stage 4
50p
GC
5
FUGLSANG Jakob
4
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
1
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
SC
41
FUGLSANG Jakob
22
YATES Adam
19
SPC
2
FUGLSANG Jakob
2
Stage 3
18p
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SC
14
YATES Adam
14
Stage 2
75p
GC
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
10
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SC
55
FUGLSANG Jakob
9
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
1
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 1
74p
GC
14
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
7
YATES Adam
6
CARTHY Hugh John
1
OMC
4
CARTHY Hugh John
4
SC
52
FUGLSANG Jakob
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
19
YATES Adam
17
CARTHY Hugh John
11
SMC
4
CARTHY Hugh John
4