Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
loonsboy | Itzulia Basque Country
08/04/2019
- 13/04/2019
2.UWT
finished
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
loonsboy
26-07-2024 (0 years)
472
Team
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
MOVISTAR TEAM
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
MOVISTAR TEAM
66
1000
2
PIBERNIK Luka
PIBERNIK Luka
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
23-10-1993 (30 years), Ljubljana
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
0
200
3
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ASTANA PRO TEAM
107
800
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
95
1200
5
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
18-07-1983 (41 years), Salamanca
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
0
200
6
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TEAM SKY
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TEAM SKY
0
200
7
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
195
1000
8
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
34
200
9
CUMMINGS Stephen
CUMMINGS Stephen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
19-03-1981 (43 years), Clatterbridge
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
0
200
Points
497
Final Classification
79p
GC
44
LANDA MEANA Mikel
13
FUGLSANG Jakob
16
YATES Adam
15
OMC
25
YATES Adam
25
OPC
10
YATES Adam
10
Stage 6
108p
SC
94
LANDA MEANA Mikel
14
FUGLSANG Jakob
22
YATES Adam
45
CARTHY Hugh John
13
SMC
8
FUGLSANG Jakob
2
YATES Adam
6
SPC
6
YATES Adam
6
Stage 5
72p
GC
12
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
FUGLSANG Jakob
6
YATES Adam
4
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
SC
56
LANDA MEANA Mikel
14
FUGLSANG Jakob
19
YATES Adam
22
CARTHY Hugh John
1
SPC
2
YATES Adam
2
Stage 4
61p
GC
6
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
FUGLSANG Jakob
4
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
SC
51
LANDA MEANA Mikel
10
FUGLSANG Jakob
22
YATES Adam
19
SPC
2
FUGLSANG Jakob
2
Stage 3
29p
GC
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SC
23
LANDA MEANA Mikel
9
YATES Adam
14
Stage 2
74p
GC
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
10
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SC
54
FUGLSANG Jakob
9
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 1
74p
GC
14
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
7
YATES Adam
6
CARTHY Hugh John
1
OMC
4
CARTHY Hugh John
4
SC
52
FUGLSANG Jakob
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
19
YATES Adam
17
CARTHY Hugh John
11
SMC
4
CARTHY Hugh John
4