Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
pau_llaneras | Itzulia Basque Country
08/04/2019
- 13/04/2019
2.UWT
finished
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
pau_llaneras
26-07-2024 (0 years)
469
Team
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
MOVISTAR TEAM
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
MOVISTAR TEAM
66
1000
2
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
TEAM SKY
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
TEAM SKY
0
600
3
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
195
1000
4
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
12-09-1994 (29 years), Brisbane
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
0
200
5
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
120
200
6
CLARKE Simon
CLARKE Simon
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
18-07-1986 (38 years), Melbourne
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
0
600
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
117
600
8
HERRADA Jesus
HERRADA Jesus
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
26-07-1990 (34 years), Mota del Cuervo
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
0
400
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
2
400
Points
500
Final Classification
102p
GC
42
LANDA MEANA Mikel
13
YATES Adam
15
POGAČAR Tadej
14
OMC
25
YATES Adam
25
OPC
10
YATES Adam
10
OYC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
Stage 6
88p
SC
76
LANDA MEANA Mikel
14
YATES Adam
45
POGAČAR Tadej
17
SMC
6
YATES Adam
6
SPC
6
YATES Adam
6
Stage 5
81p
GC
10
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
YATES Adam
4
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
61
LANDA MEANA Mikel
14
YATES Adam
22
POGAČAR Tadej
17
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
SPC
2
YATES Adam
2
Stage 4
76p
GC
9
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
OYC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
57
LANDA MEANA Mikel
10
YATES Adam
19
POGAČAR Tadej
25
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 3
38p
GC
9
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
OMC
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OYC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
23
LANDA MEANA Mikel
9
YATES Adam
14
Stage 2
30p
GC
7
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
OMC
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OYC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
12
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
2
Stage 1
85p
GC
16
YATES Adam
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
OPC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OYC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
45
YATES Adam
17
POGAČAR Tadej
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
SMC
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
SPC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4