Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
pennellone | Itzulia Basque Country
08/04/2019
- 13/04/2019
2.UWT
finished
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
pennellone
26-07-2024 (0 years)
474
Team
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
MOVISTAR TEAM
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
MOVISTAR TEAM
66
1000
2
POLJANSKI Pawel
POLJANSKI Pawel
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-05-1990 (34 years), Wejherowo
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
95
1200
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TEAM SKY
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TEAM SKY
0
200
5
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
195
1000
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
117
600
7
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22
400
8
HAMILTON Christopher
HAMILTON Christopher
TEAM SUNWEB
18-05-1995 (29 years), Bendigo
TEAM SUNWEB
0
200
9
SAENZ Nicolas
SAENZ Nicolas
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
07-08-1997 (26 years), Bogota
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
0
200
Points
495
Final Classification
63p
GC
28
LANDA MEANA Mikel
13
YATES Adam
15
OMC
25
YATES Adam
25
OPC
10
YATES Adam
10
Stage 6
83p
SC
71
LANDA MEANA Mikel
14
YATES Adam
45
GAUDU David
12
SMC
6
YATES Adam
6
SPC
6
YATES Adam
6
Stage 5
67p
GC
9
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
YATES Adam
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
OYC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
50
LANDA MEANA Mikel
14
YATES Adam
22
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
8
GAUDU David
6
SPC
2
YATES Adam
2
Stage 4
47p
GC
9
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
OYC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
32
LANDA MEANA Mikel
10
YATES Adam
19
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
Stage 3
42p
GC
9
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
OMC
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
OYC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
23
LANDA MEANA Mikel
9
YATES Adam
14
Stage 2
85p
GC
17
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
10
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
7
OMC
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
OYC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
52
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3
GAUDU David
4
SPC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
Stage 1
108p
GC
23
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
7
YATES Adam
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
10
OMC
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
OPC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
OYC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4
SC
61
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
19
YATES Adam
17
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
25
SMC
6
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
SPC
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4