Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
santabicicletta | Itzulia Basque Country
08/04/2019
- 13/04/2019
2.UWT
finished
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
santabicicletta
26-07-2024 (0 years)
479
Team
1
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ASTANA PRO TEAM
107
800
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
95
1200
3
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
LOTTO SOUDAL
01-04-1997 (27 years), Ghent
LOTTO SOUDAL
45
600
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TEAM SKY
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TEAM SKY
0
200
5
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
195
1000
6
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
26-05-1984 (40 years), Leitza
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
28
400
7
BERNARD Julien
BERNARD Julien
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-03-1992 (32 years), Nevers
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20
200
8
HERRADA Jesus
HERRADA Jesus
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
26-07-1990 (34 years), Mota del Cuervo
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
0
400
9
PEREZ Anthony
PEREZ Anthony
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
22-04-1991 (33 years), Toulouse
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
0
200
Points
490
Final Classification
78p
GC
43
FUGLSANG Jakob
16
YATES Adam
15
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
12
OMC
25
YATES Adam
25
OPC
10
YATES Adam
10
Stage 6
88p
SC
74
FUGLSANG Jakob
22
YATES Adam
45
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
7
SMC
8
FUGLSANG Jakob
2
YATES Adam
6
SPC
6
YATES Adam
6
Stage 5
67p
GC
10
FUGLSANG Jakob
6
YATES Adam
4
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
SC
53
FUGLSANG Jakob
19
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
5
YATES Adam
22
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
7
SPC
2
YATES Adam
2
Stage 4
65p
GC
5
FUGLSANG Jakob
4
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
1
OMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
OPC
2
YATES Adam
2
SC
52
FUGLSANG Jakob
22
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
11
YATES Adam
19
SPC
2
FUGLSANG Jakob
2
Stage 3
26p
OMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SC
14
YATES Adam
14
SMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
Stage 2
112p
GC
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
10
OMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
OPC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SC
80
FUGLSANG Jakob
9
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
45
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
25
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
1
SMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
SPC
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
4
Stage 1
54p
GC
13
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
7
YATES Adam
6
SC
41
FUGLSANG Jakob
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
19
YATES Adam
17