Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
cheu_ke_norris | Itzulia Basque Country
04/04/2022
- 09/04/2022
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
cheu_ke_norris
equipo de locos
05-07-2024 (0 years)
5460
4611
404
5382
6287
Team
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
207
1200
2
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
INEOS GRENADIERS
85
1000
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
139
800
4
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
TOTALENERGIES
03-03-1995 (29 years), El Ejido
TOTALENERGIES
58
200
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
44
400
6
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTALENERGIES
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTALENERGIES
28
400
7
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27
200
8
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34
600
9
BUCHMANN Emanuel
BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-11-1992 (31 years), Ravensburg
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
Points
622
Final Classification
38p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
URAN Rigoberto
5
OMC
15
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
15
OPC
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
Stage 6
37p
SC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
10
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
URAN Rigoberto
8
SMC
4
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
4
Stage 5
53p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
3
YATES Adam
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OMC
6
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
6
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
SC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
2
YATES Adam
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
SMC
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2
Stage 4
96p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
5
OMC
6
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
6
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
19
YATES Adam
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
17
URAN Rigoberto
10
SMC
6
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
4
ARMIRAIL Bruno
2
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ARMIRAIL Bruno
3
Stage 3
154p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
6
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
6
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
1
SC
96
ROGLIČ Primož
14
YATES Adam
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
6
LATOUR Pierre
15
URAN Rigoberto
11
SMC
8
YATES Adam
2
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
6
SPC
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
3
Stage 2
68p
GC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
8
ARMIRAIL Bruno
4
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
YATES Adam
2
SC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
8
YATES Adam
14
LATOUR Pierre
4
Stage 1
176p
GC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
15
YATES Adam
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
8
ARMIRAIL Bruno
4
OMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
YATES Adam
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
YATES Adam
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
3
SC
109
ROGLIČ Primož
45
YATES Adam
17
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
22
LATOUR Pierre
7
ARMIRAIL Bruno
14
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
YATES Adam
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
YATES Adam
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
3