Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Itzulia Women
13/05/2022
- 15/05/2022
2.WWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 2
14/05/2022
Mallabia > Mallabia
117.13km
+2016m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
VOLLERING Demi
03:16:08
2
BARIL Olivia
00:00:00
3
CAVALLI Marta
00:00:00
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
00:00:00
5
LABOUS Juliette
00:00:00
6
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
00:00:00
7
CHABBEY Elise
00:00:00
8
MACKAIJ Floortje
00:00:00
9
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
00:00:00
10
FAULKNER Kristen
00:00:00
11
SHACKLEY Anna
00:00:00
12
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
00:00:00
13
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
00:00:00
14
EWERS Veronica
00:00:00
15
GILL Nadine Michaela
00:00:00
16
PEPERKAMP Esmée
00:00:00
17
LIPPERT Liane
00:00:00
18
BRAND Lucinda
00:00:00
19
STIASNY Petra
00:01:40
20
ŽIGART Urška
00:02:08
21
VALLIERES Magdeleine
00:03:07
22
GUILMAN Victorie
00:03:07
23
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia
00:03:14
24
HAMMES Kathrin
00:03:14
25
MARTURANO Greta
00:03:14
26
SCHWEIKART Aileen
00:03:14
27
HARVEY Mikayla
00:03:14
28
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
00:03:14
29
COSTON Morgane
00:03:14
30
SMITH Abi
00:03:14
31
CHAPMAN Brodie
00:03:14
32
KERN Špela
00:03:14
33
MALCOTTI Barbara
00:03:21
34
STANNARD Elizabeth
00:03:25
35
SPRATT Amanda
00:03:33
36
MUZIC Evita
00:03:49
37
KOREVAAR Jeanne
00:07:02
38
COLJÉ Maaike
00:07:02
39
CANTERA CARRASCO Ines
00:07:12
40
AMIALIUSIK Alena
00:07:16
41
WILLIAMS Georgia
00:07:16
42
BLANCO CALBET Iurani
00:07:16
43
DRUMMOND Michaela
00:07:16
44
PALADIN Soraya
00:07:19
45
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
00:07:19
46
DRONOVA Tamara
00:08:04
47
DUVAL Eugénie
00:08:11
48
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia
00:08:12
49
HONSINGER Clara
00:08:13
50
THOMAS Leah
00:08:15
51
BENITO PELLICER Mireia
00:08:16
52
ALLIN Pauline
00:08:18
53
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
00:08:19
54
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
00:08:22
55
VITILLO Matilde
00:08:28
56
PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana
00:08:32
57
STEELS Claire
00:09:48
58
BUYSMAN Nina
00:10:03
59
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
00:10:38
60
TONETTI Cristina
00:10:38
61
CURINIER Lea
00:12:08
62
CARBONARI Anastasia
00:12:10
63
BAUR Caroline
00:13:11
64
BORGLI Stine
00:13:11
65
JASKULSKA Marta
00:13:13
66
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
00:13:13
67
FASOI Varvara
00:13:13
68
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
00:13:13
69
ERIĆ Jelena
00:13:13
70
SAVI Prisca
00:13:13
71
ERASO LASA Idoia
00:13:13
72
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
00:13:13
73
COUTINHO Alice
00:13:13
74
CHRISTIE Henrietta
00:13:13
75
BRADBURY Neve
00:13:13
76
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
00:13:13
77
GUDERZO Tatiana
00:13:13
78
BARIANI Giorgia
00:20:28
79
LECHNER Corinna
00:24:53
80
EKLUND Nathalie
00:24:53
81
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
00:24:53
82
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
00:24:53
83
BASILICO Valentina
00:24:53
84
YONAMINE Eri
00:25:00
85
LAIZANE Lija
00:25:03
86
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
00:25:03
87
VIGIE Margaux
00:25:03
88
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
00:25:03
89
VIGILIA Alessia
00:25:03
90
HANSON Lauretta
00:25:03
91
MONTICOLO Iris
00:25:38
92
GUTIERREZ Sandra
00:26:27
93
CAMPOS Daniela
00:29:31
94
LEBEDEVA Anastasia
00:29:31
95
GOMES Sofia
00:29:33
96
MAIA Melissa
00:29:36
97
BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu
00:29:36
98
AMONDARAIN Naia
00:29:39
99
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
00:30:59
100
TAN Chelsie Wei Shi
00:31:04
101
BARALE Francesca
-03:16:08
102
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
-03:16:08
103
TUISK Aidi Gerde
-03:16:08
104
TERUEL RIBES Alba
-03:16:08
105
UPEGUI Carolina
-03:16:08
106
HINAULT Maryanne
-03:16:08
107
LALAGUNA PALACIO Beatriz
-03:16:08
108
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
-03:16:08
109
GIGANTE Sarah
-03:16:08
110
RAGUSA Katia
-03:16:08
111
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa
-03:16:08
#
Name
Val
1
VOLLERING Demi
31
2
CAVALLI Marta
26
3
BARIL Olivia
20
4
LABOUS Juliette
16
5
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
14
6
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
10
7
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia
10
8
CHABBEY Elise
9
9
MACKAIJ Floortje
8
10
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
7
11
FAULKNER Kristen
6
12
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
6
13
SHACKLEY Anna
5
14
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
4
15
GUDERZO Tatiana
4
16
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
3
17
EWERS Veronica
2
18
GILL Nadine Michaela
1
#
Name
Val
1
CHABBEY Elise
12
2
CAVALLI Marta
10
3
BARIL Olivia
8
4
VOLLERING Demi
6
5
PEPERKAMP Esmée
5
6
LABOUS Juliette
4
7
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
4
8
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia
3
9
BENITO PELLICER Mireia
2
10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
11
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
2
12
EWERS Veronica
1
13
JASKULSKA Marta
1
14
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
1
#
Name
Val
1
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
00:00:00
2
SHACKLEY Anna
00:00:00
3
STIASNY Petra
00:01:40
4
VALLIERES Magdeleine
00:03:07
5
SMITH Abi
00:03:14
6
MALCOTTI Barbara
00:03:21
7
MUZIC Evita
00:03:49
8
CANTERA CARRASCO Ines
00:07:12
9
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
00:08:22
10
VITILLO Matilde
00:08:28
11
PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana
00:08:32
12
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
00:10:38
13
TONETTI Cristina
00:10:38
14
CURINIER Lea
00:12:08
15
CARBONARI Anastasia
00:12:10
16
JASKULSKA Marta
00:13:13
17
SAVI Prisca
00:13:13
18
ERASO LASA Idoia
00:13:13
19
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
00:13:13
20
COUTINHO Alice
00:13:13
21
CHRISTIE Henrietta
00:13:13
22
BRADBURY Neve
00:13:13
23
BARIANI Giorgia
00:20:28
24
BASILICO Valentina
00:24:53
25
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
00:25:03
26
VIGILIA Alessia
00:25:03
27
MONTICOLO Iris
00:25:38
28
GUTIERREZ Sandra
00:26:27
29
CAMPOS Daniela
00:29:31
30
GOMES Sofia
00:29:33
31
BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu
00:29:36
32
AMONDARAIN Naia
00:29:39