Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
senen57 | Itzulia Women
10/05/2024
- 12/05/2024
2.WWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
senen57
Piñon Fijo
04-08-2024 (0 years)
1707
653
2635
885
2896
Team
1
VOLLERING Demi
VOLLERING Demi
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
15-11-1996 (27 years), Pijnacker
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
207
1200
2
LABOUS Juliette
LABOUS Juliette
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
04-11-1998 (25 years), Roche-lez-Beaupré
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
69
1000
3
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
CANYON//SRAM RACING
01-04-2000 (24 years), Ingolstadt
CANYON//SRAM RACING
4
600
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
11-05-1993 (31 years), Venray
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
13
400
5
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
12-12-1990 (33 years), Errenteria
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
20
600
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-12-1992 (31 years), Manzanillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
67
600
7
DE JONG Thalita
DE JONG Thalita
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
06-11-1993 (30 years), Bergen op Zoom
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
65
200
8
KERBAOL Cedrine
KERBAOL Cedrine
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
14-05-2001 (23 years), Brest
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
23
200
9
LE NET Marie
LE NET Marie
FDJ - SUEZ
25-01-2000 (24 years), Pontivy
FDJ - SUEZ
10
200
Points
478
Final Classification
111p
GC
80
VOLLERING Demi
50
LABOUS Juliette
15
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
7
DE JONG Thalita
8
OMC
15
VOLLERING Demi
15
OPC
16
VOLLERING Demi
15
DE JONG Thalita
1
Stage 3
120p
SC
108
VOLLERING Demi
45
LABOUS Juliette
14
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
9
DE JONG Thalita
25
KERBAOL Cedrine
13
SMC
2
VOLLERING Demi
2
SPC
10
VOLLERING Demi
6
DE JONG Thalita
4
Stage 2
135p
GC
21
VOLLERING Demi
6
LABOUS Juliette
10
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
4
DE JONG Thalita
1
OMC
4
VOLLERING Demi
4
OPC
3
VOLLERING Demi
2
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
1
SC
99
VOLLERING Demi
17
LABOUS Juliette
22
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
9
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
11
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
14
DE JONG Thalita
12
KERBAOL Cedrine
10
SMC
4
VOLLERING Demi
4
SPC
4
VOLLERING Demi
1
LABOUS Juliette
3
Stage 1
112p
GC
24
VOLLERING Demi
8
LABOUS Juliette
5
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
10
DE JONG Thalita
1
OMC
4
VOLLERING Demi
3
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
5
VOLLERING Demi
2
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
SC
70
VOLLERING Demi
22
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
25
DE JONG Thalita
13
LE NET Marie
10
SMC
4
VOLLERING Demi
3
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
SPC
5
VOLLERING Demi
2
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3