Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es
28/04/2024
- 05/05/2024
2.WWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 6
03/05/2024
Tarazona > La Laguna Negra. Vineuesa
132.1km
+1953m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
MUZIC Evita
04:10:20
2
VOLLERING Demi
00:00:02
3
KASTELIJN Yara
00:00:15
4
MARKUS Riejanne
00:00:17
5
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
00:00:21
6
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
00:00:21
7
LABOUS Juliette
00:00:21
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
00:00:33
9
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
00:00:38
10
CADZOW Kim
00:00:40
11
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
00:01:00
12
DE JONG Thalita
00:01:06
13
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
00:01:06
14
GIGANTE Sarah
00:01:20
15
MARTURANO Greta
00:01:25
16
REUSSER Marlen
00:01:25
17
PEREKITKO Karolina
00:01:41
18
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
00:01:54
19
IVANCHENKO Alena
00:01:56
20
MAGNALDI Erica
00:02:07
21
FAULKNER Kristen
00:02:15
22
BROWN Grace
00:02:19
23
SPRATT Amanda
00:02:19
24
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
00:02:19
25
VAN DE VELDE Julie
00:02:33
26
CHRISTIE Henrietta
00:02:44
27
SCHWEIKART Aileen
00:02:48
28
BARIL Olivia
00:03:01
29
ANDERSSON Caroline
00:03:41
30
JANSEN Eline
00:03:48
31
STIASNY Petra
00:03:49
32
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
00:04:07
33
SMULDERS Silke
00:04:14
34
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
00:04:16
35
SCHOENS Quinty
00:04:25
36
DIJKSTRA Anneke
00:04:35
37
ABGRALL Noemie
00:04:35
38
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus
00:04:55
39
LIND Magdalene
00:04:57
40
CASAGRANDA Andrea
00:04:57
41
DEMEY Valerie
00:05:00
42
GIELKENS Esmee
00:05:05
43
BUJAK Eugenia
00:05:08
44
BENITO PELLICER Mireia
00:05:08
45
CAMPOS Daniela
00:05:20
46
KOPPENBURG Clara
00:06:17
47
EWERS Veronica
00:06:17
48
VALLIERES Magdeleine
00:06:24
49
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
00:06:24
50
VINKE Nienke
00:06:24
51
OUDEMAN Maud
00:06:37
52
VOS Marianne
00:06:37
53
TANG Xin
00:07:07
54
VARGAS Carolina
00:07:34
55
DALE Stine
00:07:44
56
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
00:08:27
57
SMITH Abi
00:08:27
58
KASPER Romy
00:08:27
59
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia
00:08:27
60
AMIALIUSIK Alena
00:08:27
61
KAGEVI Stina
00:08:27
62
CIABOCCO Eleonora
00:08:27
63
DEMAY Coralie
00:08:27
64
LIPPERT Liane
00:08:27
65
HARVEY Mikayla
00:08:27
66
SWINKELS Karlijn
00:08:27
67
VIGILIA Alessia
00:08:27
68
ORO Angela
00:08:40
69
RIJNBEEK Maud
00:09:56
70
PLUIMERS Ilse
00:09:56
71
CHAPMAN Brodie
00:09:56
72
LOUW Anya
00:09:56
73
WILLIAMS Lily
00:09:56
74
KRAAK Amber
00:10:03
75
ALLIONE Marine
00:10:34
76
ARENS Maureen
00:10:34
77
CECCHINI Elena
00:10:34
78
AINTILA Wilma
00:10:34
79
VAN AGT Eva
00:10:34
80
BASILICO Valentina
00:10:34
81
ZANARDI Silvia
00:10:34
82
TOMASI Laura
00:10:34
83
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
00:10:34
84
VALENTIN Constance
00:10:34
85
ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea
00:10:34
86
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn
00:10:34
87
SILVESTRI Debora
00:10:34
88
VETTORELLO Giorgia
00:10:34
89
JACKSON Alison
00:10:34
90
TONETTI Cristina
00:10:34
91
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
00:10:34
92
VAN DER DUIN Maike
00:11:29
93
ERIĆ Jelena
00:12:05
94
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória
00:12:05
95
SCHREMPF Carina
00:12:05
96
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
00:12:05
97
SAN JUSTO Claudia
00:12:13
98
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
00:12:05
99
NERLO Aurela
00:12:13
100
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:12:13
101
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
00:12:05
102
VAS Kata Blanka
00:12:05
103
BAKER Georgia
00:12:13
104
DOCX Mieke
00:12:05
105
BREDEWOLD Mischa
00:12:05
106
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
00:12:05
107
MOLENAAR Laura
00:12:05
108
ERASO LASA Idoia
00:12:05
109
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey
00:12:05
110
KIESENHOFER Anna
00:12:05
111
PERKINS Flora
00:12:05
112
VAN ROOIJEN Eline
00:12:05
113
MEIJERING Mareille
00:12:05
114
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
00:12:05
115
POZZOBON Beatrice
00:12:05
116
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
00:12:05
117
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
00:12:05
118
BACKSTEDT Zoe
00:12:05
119
CAMPBELL Teniel
00:12:13
120
HOWE Georgie
00:12:13
121
GUARISCHI Barbara
00:12:13
122
KOOL Charlotte
00:12:29
123
BARBIERI Rachele
00:12:29
124
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
-04:10:20
125
REALINI Gaia
-04:10:20
126
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
-04:10:20
127
RÅNES BYE Camilla
-04:10:20
#
Name
Val
1
MUZIC Evita
50
2
VOLLERING Demi
30
3
MARKUS Riejanne
30
4
VOS Marianne
25
5
LABOUS Juliette
22
6
CECCHINI Elena
20
7
KASTELIJN Yara
20
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
16
9
CHAPMAN Brodie
15
10
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
14
11
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
10
12
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
8
13
CADZOW Kim
7
14
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
6
15
DE JONG Thalita
5
16
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
4
17
GIGANTE Sarah
2
18
MARTURANO Greta
1
#
Name
Val
1
MUZIC Evita
12
2
VOLLERING Demi
10
3
KASTELIJN Yara
8
4
MARKUS Riejanne
6
5
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
6
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
2