Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Lloyds Bank Tour of Britain
03/09/2024
- 08/09/2024
2.Pro
in progress
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 5
07/09/2024
Northampton > Northampton
149.6km
+1306m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
MAGNIER Paul
03:12:09
2
BLIKRA Erlend
00:00:00
3
VERNON Ethan
00:00:00
4
GOVEKAR Matevž
00:00:00
5
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
00:00:00
6
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
7
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
8
DONNENWIRTH Tom
00:00:00
9
TOWNSEND Rory
00:00:00
10
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
11
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:00:00
12
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
13
AUGÉ Ronan
00:00:00
14
THORNLEY Callum
00:00:00
15
WOOD Oliver
00:00:00
16
FLYNN Sean
00:00:00
17
BOWER Lewis
00:00:00
18
LEROUX Samuel
00:00:00
19
SWIFT Ben
00:00:00
20
SCOTT Jacob
00:00:00
21
L'HOTE Antoine
00:00:00
22
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
00:00:00
23
ROGERS Cameron
00:00:00
24
JOHANSEN Julius
00:00:00
25
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
26
HOBBS Noah
00:00:00
27
KRIJNSEN Jelte
00:00:00
28
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:00
29
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:00:00
30
BLACKMORE Joseph
00:00:00
31
SYMONDS Bradley
00:00:00
32
VERBNJAK Paul
00:00:00
33
HOLMES Matthew
00:00:00
34
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
35
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
36
WESTLEY Dylan
00:00:00
37
KOERDT Bjoern
00:00:00
38
POELS Wout
00:00:00
39
SWIFT Connor
00:00:00
40
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
00:00:00
41
ISIDORE Noa
00:00:11
42
BREGNHØJ Mathias
00:00:12
43
GELDERS Gil
00:00:12
44
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:00:12
45
ROSSKOPF Joseph
00:00:12
46
BROWNING Fergus
00:00:15
47
WRIGHT Paul
00:00:15
48
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:00:15
49
GERVAIS Laurent
00:00:18
50
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
00:00:21
51
MORIN Emmanuel
00:00:27
52
REES Oliver
00:00:33
53
LIEPINS Emils
00:00:35
54
BURATTI Nicolo'
00:00:37
55
HOELGAARD Markus
00:00:37
56
FOSS Tobias S.
00:00:48
57
DECOMBLE Maxime
00:00:48
58
CAPRON Rémi
00:00:48
59
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:00:48
60
SUTTON Louis
00:00:50
61
SCHULTZ Nick
00:00:53
62
PEDERSEN Martin
00:01:08
63
MOSCON Gianni
00:01:44
64
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
00:01:46
65
AGUIRRE Yago
00:01:50
66
DOMINGUES Duarte
00:01:50
67
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
00:01:57
68
HOWSON Damien
00:01:57
69
KESSLER Cole
00:01:57
70
O'BRIEN Liam
00:01:57
71
MOL Wesley
00:01:59
72
GREENSILL Lucas Max
00:01:59
73
NIEHUES Sebastian
00:01:59
74
PIDCOCK Joseph
00:01:59
75
VOEGE Lennart
00:01:59
76
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
00:01:59
77
BONNEFOIX Edouard
00:01:59
78
AVOINE Kévin
00:02:02
79
BALLABIO Giacomo
00:02:02
80
HARVEY Dean
00:02:02
81
ASKEY Ben
00:02:05
82
MCGILL Scott
00:02:05
83
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:02:32
84
CLARKE Simon
00:02:32
85
GOLLIKER Joshua
00:04:09
86
GILL Michael
00:04:09
87
VAHTRA Norman
00:04:09
88
DALBY Simon
00:04:47
89
SVRČEK Martin
00:05:33
90
BELDON Alex
00:05:37
91
PEACE Oliver
00:05:37
92
LUDMAN Joshua
00:05:47
93
WIGGINS Ben
00:08:07
94
MCKAY James
00:08:07
95
CRAINE Ethan
00:08:09
96
SCALA JR Hugo
00:08:09
97
WALKER Max
00:08:09
98
BAKER Rowan
00:10:12
99
BICKMORE Cade
-03:12:09
100
TURNER Ben
-03:12:09
#
Name
Val
1
MAGNIER Paul
25
2
BLIKRA Erlend
18
3
VERNON Ethan
12
4
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
11
5
HOLMES Matthew
10
6
GOVEKAR Matevž
8
7
SWIFT Connor
7
8
DONALDSON Robert
5
9
HAYTER Ethan
4
10
DONNENWIRTH Tom
3
11
GELDERS Gil
3
12
TOWNSEND Rory
2
13
VAN UDEN Casper
1
14
SVRČEK Martin
1
#
Name
Val
1
HOLMES Matthew
8
2
SWIFT Connor
6
3
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
4
4
WRIGHT Paul
1
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
#
Name
Val
1
MAGNIER Paul
03:12:09
2
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
00:00:00
3
DONALDSON Robert
00:00:00
4
AUGÉ Ronan
00:00:00
5
THORNLEY Callum
00:00:00
6
BOWER Lewis
00:00:00
7
L'HOTE Antoine
00:00:00
8
BLACKMORE Joseph
00:00:00
9
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
10
KOERDT Bjoern
00:00:00
11
ISIDORE Noa
00:00:11
12
GELDERS Gil
00:00:12
13
BROWNING Fergus
00:00:15
14
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:00:15
15
SUTTON Louis
00:00:50
16
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
00:01:46
17
AGUIRRE Yago
00:01:50
18
DOMINGUES Duarte
00:01:50
19
O'BRIEN Liam
00:01:57
20
GOLLIKER Joshua
00:04:09