Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Paris-Nice
08/03/2020
- 15/03/2020
2.UWT
finished
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 3
10/03/2020
Chalette-Sur-Loing > La Chatre
211km
+1689m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
5:49:55
2
SAGAN Peter
+0
3
PASQUALON Andrea
+0
4
BOL Cees
+0
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
+0
6
BARBIER Rudy
+0
7
TURGIS Anthony
+0
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+0
9
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
+0
10
NAESEN Oliver
+0
11
NEILANDS Krists
+0
12
SARREAU Marc
+0
13
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
+0
14
TEUNS Dylan
+0
15
SWIFT Connor
+0
16
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
+3
17
POLITT Nils
+3
18
MOLARD Rudy
+3
19
BENOOT Tiesj
+3
20
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+3
21
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+3
22
QUINTANA Nairo
+3
23
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
+3
24
GILBERT Philippe
+3
25
KANGERT Tanel
+3
26
DOUBEY Fabien
+3
27
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
+3
28
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
+3
29
ALLEGAERT Piet
+3
30
NIBALI Vincenzo
+3
31
ROSA Diego
+3
32
PINOT Thibaut
+3
33
MATTHEWS Michael
+3
34
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
+3
35
KONRAD Patrick
+3
36
MARTIN Guillaume
+3
37
KÜNG Stefan
+3
38
STUYVEN Jasper
+3
39
JUNGELS Bob
+3
40
BARDET Romain
+3
41
KREUZIGER Roman
+3
42
TOUZE Damien
+3
43
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
+3
44
ARNDT Nikias
+3
45
FRISON Frederik
+3
46
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
+3
47
VANMARCKE Sep
+3
48
ASGREEN Kasper
+3
49
DENZ Nico
+3
50
LE GAC Olivier
+3
51
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+3
52
VIVIANI Elia
+3
53
EEKHOFF Nils
+3
54
DUCHESNE Antoine
+3
55
THEUNS Edward
+3
56
HAUSSLER Heinrich
+3
57
LEMOINE Cyril
+3
58
DE BUYST Jasper
+3
59
DEGENKOLB John
+3
60
EWAN Caleb
+3
61
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
+1:53
62
COMBAUD Romain
+1:53
63
GIBBONS Ryan
+1:53
64
QUINTANA Dayer
+1:53
65
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+1:53
66
PETIT Adrien
+1:53
67
CHEREL Mikael
+1:53
68
SAGAN Juraj
+1:53
69
TRARIEUX Julien
+1:53
70
VERMOTE Julien
+1:53
71
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
+1:53
72
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+1:53
73
DE GENDT Aime
+1:53
74
HOFSTETTER Hugo
+3
75
PETERS Nans
+2:18
76
LAMPAERT Yves
+3
77
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
+3
78
BENNETT Sam
+3
79
MØRKØV Michael
+3
80
KLUGE Roger
+3:18
81
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
+3:29
82
CARUSO Damiano
+3:29
83
DECLERCQ Tim
+4:24
84
ACKERMANN Pascal
+4:24
85
KIRSCH Alex
+4:33
86
PEDERSEN Mads
+4:33
87
MCLAY Daniel
+4:33
88
TRATNIK Jan
+4:55
89
SCULLY Tom
+5:04
90
GAUTIER Cyril
+5:32
91
COQUARD Bryan
+5:32
92
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
+5:32
93
BACKAERT Frederik
+5:32
94
BARTHE Cyril
+5:32
95
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+5:37
96
DE GENDT Thomas
+5:50
97
ARMEE Sander
+5:50
98
EDET Nicolas
+5:50
99
TERPSTRA Niki
+5:50
100
HAMILTON Christopher
+5:50
101
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
+5:50
102
RAJOVIC Dusan
+5:50
103
NOVAK Domen
+5:50
104
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+5:50
105
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+5:50
106
ELISSONDE Kenny
+5:50
107
PEREZ Anthony
+5:50
108
REZA Kevin
+5:50
109
PACHER Quentin
+5:50
110
SIMON Julien
+5:50
111
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+5:50
112
LATOUR Pierre
+5:50
113
CALMEJANE Lilian
+5:50
114
GOUGEARD Alexis
+5:50
115
BETTIOL Alberto
+5:50
116
COSNEFROY Benoit
+5:50
117
MEURISSE Xandro
+5:50
118
PORTE Richie
+5:50
119
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
+5:50
120
MULLEN Ryan
+5:50
121
VAN POPPEL Boy
+5:50
122
VAN GESTEL Dries
+5:50
123
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
+5:50
124
WOODS Michael
+5:50
125
CRADDOCK G Lawson
+5:50
126
O'CONNOR Ben
+5:50
127
DEVRIENDT Tom
+6:01
128
BIERMANS Jenthe
+7:59
129
BOIVIN Guillaume
+7:59
130
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+8:52
131
GOGL Michael
+8:52
132
HIVERT Jonathan
+12:09
133
EL FARES Julien
+19:01
#
Name
Val
1
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
15
2
SAGAN Peter
12
3
PASQUALON Andrea
9
4
BOL Cees
7
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
6
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
5
7
BARBIER Rudy
5
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
9
TURGIS Anthony
4
10
DEVRIENDT Tom
3
11
ASGREEN Kasper
2
12
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
2
13
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
14
NAESEN Oliver
1
#
Name
Val
1
DEVRIENDT Tom
4
2
HIVERT Jonathan
2
3
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
1
#
Name
Val
1
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
5:49:55
2
BOL Cees
+0
3
SWIFT Connor
+0
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+3
5
ALLEGAERT Piet
+3
6
TOUZE Damien
+3
7
ASGREEN Kasper
+3
8
EEKHOFF Nils
+3
9
PEDERSEN Mads
+4:33
10
BARTHE Cyril
+5:32
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+5:37
12
HAMILTON Christopher
+5:50
13
RAJOVIC Dusan
+5:50
14
NOVAK Domen
+5:50
15
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
+5:50
16
COSNEFROY Benoit
+5:50
17
O'CONNOR Ben
+5:50
18
BIERMANS Jenthe
+7:59