Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
kicco2003 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
kicco2003
biker for birascia
09-09-2024 (0 years)
6001
5746
7174
5395
1755
Team
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (30 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
6
BATTISTELLA Samuele
BATTISTELLA Samuele
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
14-11-1998 (25 years), Castelfranco Veneto
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
8
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
9
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (38 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
Points
486
Final Classification
48p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
40p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
33p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
5
BENNETT Sam
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
14
COQUARD Bryan
14
Stage 5
99p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
76
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
56p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
31
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
40p
GC
5
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
22
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
63p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
3
BENNETT Sam
1
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
94p
GC
17
BENNETT Sam
15
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
63
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1