Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi
11/10/2022
- 18/10/2022
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 3
13/10/2022
Putrajaya > Genting Highlands
120.85km
+2821m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
03:25:31
2
CARTHY Hugh John
00:00:19
3
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:01:56
4
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
00:02:01
5
TRÆEN Torstein
00:02:10
6
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:02:14
7
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:02:20
8
ZEITS Andrey
00:02:23
9
DE ROSSI Lucas
00:02:33
10
BENNETT George
00:02:38
11
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
00:02:39
12
EG Niklas
00:02:58
13
MAIN Kent
00:03:50
14
SUTER Joel
00:04:17
15
OSBORNE Jason
00:04:21
16
JORGENSON Matteo
00:04:21
17
CHARMIG Anthon
00:05:10
18
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:05:54
19
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:06:00
20
ARMEE Sander
00:06:22
21
BUDIAK Anatolii
00:06:34
22
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:06:38
23
EYOB Metkel
00:06:50
24
BETTLES Carter
00:07:06
25
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:07:43
26
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
00:08:13
27
GIBBONS Ryan
00:08:41
28
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:08:44
29
TODOME Yuhi
00:08:47
30
BAX Sjoerd
00:09:09
31
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:09:09
32
KOISHI Yuma
00:09:21
33
CAHYADI Aiman
00:10:20
34
YOSHIOKA Naoya
00:11:09
35
FELIPE Marcelo
00:11:40
36
BARBERO Carlos
00:12:38
37
ISHIBASHI Manabu
00:12:41
38
MORENO SALA Adrià
00:13:04
39
KEE Zhe Yie
00:13:12
40
ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro
00:13:51
41
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
00:13:57
42
HASAN Sandy
00:15:05
43
CHZHAN Igor
00:15:32
44
BONDOC Rench Michael
00:15:55
45
FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham
00:16:26
46
YAOWARAT Ratchanon
00:16:27
47
CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
00:18:18
48
SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
00:18:21
49
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
00:18:24
50
DAUMONT Paul
00:19:16
51
UGA Ryuki
00:19:16
52
ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
00:19:29
53
MOSCON Gianni
00:19:46
54
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:21:44
55
KANTER Max
00:21:44
56
VAN EMPEL Etienne
00:21:44
57
SYRITSA Gleb
00:21:44
58
BENNETT Sean
00:22:12
59
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:22:55
60
DE GENDT Thomas
00:22:55
61
RANGEL COSTA Vinicius
00:22:55
62
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
00:22:59
63
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:22:59
64
ORMISTON Callum
00:22:59
65
FREDHEIM Stian
00:22:59
66
MOLENAAR Alex
00:22:59
67
SIMONS Saharat
00:22:59
68
BASSON Gustav
00:22:59
69
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
00:23:03
70
ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
00:23:27
71
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:24:49
72
TREZISE Declan
00:24:49
73
SELIG Rüdiger
00:24:49
74
TAGLIANI Filippo
00:24:49
75
VAN DER POEL David
00:24:49
76
LUMANOG Marco
00:25:03
77
PAREJA Nichol
00:25:25
78
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
00:25:44
79
STENNING Oliver
00:25:47
80
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
00:25:47
81
AHMAD Muhammad Ameen
00:26:10
82
RICHARDS Kane
00:26:20
83
DA SILVA Tiano
00:26:20
84
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
00:26:47
85
SALAZAR John
00:27:37
86
SCOTT Cameron
00:27:37
87
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:27:58
88
HOLTHER Trym Westgaard
00:27:58
89
LIPHONGYU Navuti
00:27:58
90
LYU Xianjing
00:27:58
91
MUNYANEZA Didier
00:28:45
92
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
00:28:57
93
GROSU Eduard Michael
00:29:02
94
PANSASRD Arttasorn
00:31:21
95
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:34:42
96
REGUIGUI Youcef
00:34:42
97
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:34:42
98
SALEH Mohd Harrif
00:34:42
99
SMIT Willem Jakobus
00:34:59
100
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:36:09
101
MARECZKO Jakub
00:36:09
102
KREDER Raymond
00:36:09
103
KREDER Wesley
00:36:09
104
WIGGINS Craig
00:36:09
105
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
00:37:03
106
THIMACHAI Kongphob
00:37:16
107
KAEWSUYA Supachok
00:37:16
108
ROYAN Muhammad Andy
00:37:20
109
FATHONI Muhamad Nur
00:37:36
110
CARCUEVA Junreck
00:39:27
111
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
-03:25:31
112
BISOLTI Alessandro
-03:25:31
#
Name
Val
1
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
15
2
CARTHY Hugh John
12
3
GROSU Eduard Michael
9
4
RUBIO Einer Augusto
9
5
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
7
6
RICHARDS Kane
5
7
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
5
8
TRÆEN Torstein
4
9
FERNANDEZ Ruben
4
10
ZEITS Andrey
3
11
BETTLES Carter
3
12
DE ROSSI Lucas
2
13
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
1
14
BENNETT George
1
#
Name
Val
1
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
25
2
CARTHY Hugh John
24
3
BETTLES Carter
20
4
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
12
5
RUBIO Einer Augusto
10
6
ZEITS Andrey
9
7
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
8
8
TRÆEN Torstein
8
9
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
6
10
GROSU Eduard Michael
6
11
SUTER Joel
4
12
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
4
13
RICHARDS Kane
3
14
FERNANDEZ Ruben
2