Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Renewi Tour
28/08/2024
- 01/09/2024
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 3
30/08/2024
Blankenberge > Ardooie
185.5km
+375m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
MILAN Jonathan
03:57:17
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:00
3
WALSCHEID Max
00:00:00
4
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:00
5
SYRITSA Gleb
00:00:00
6
HESTERS Jules
00:00:00
7
THIJSSEN Gerben
00:00:00
8
PERSICO Davide
00:00:00
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:00
10
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
11
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
12
BOMBOI Davide
00:00:00
13
WELSFORD Sam
00:00:00
14
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:00
15
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
16
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
17
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:00:00
18
BOHLI Tom
00:00:00
19
LAPORTE Christophe
00:00:00
20
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:00
21
BLOUWE Louis
00:00:00
22
PASQUALON Andrea
00:00:00
23
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:00:00
24
VIVIANI Elia
00:00:00
25
TURNER Ben
00:00:00
26
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:00:00
27
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:00
28
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
00:00:00
29
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:00
30
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:00:00
31
THEUNS Edward
00:00:00
32
RAJOVIC Dusan
00:00:00
33
SCOTSON Miles
00:00:00
34
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:00:00
35
O'BRIEN Kelland
00:00:00
36
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
37
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:00:00
38
POLITT Nils
00:00:00
39
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
40
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
41
CONSONNI Simone
00:00:00
42
ROBEET Ludovic
00:00:00
43
WRIGHT Alfred
00:00:00
44
TEUNISSEN Mike
00:00:00
45
SMITH Dion
00:00:00
46
LAMPAERT Yves
00:00:00
47
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:00
48
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:00
49
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:00
50
DEWULF Stan
00:00:00
51
LOUVEL Matis
00:00:00
52
DE MEESTER Luca
00:00:00
53
KOPECKÝ Tomáš
00:00:00
54
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:00:00
55
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:00:00
56
WELLENS Tim
00:00:00
57
BJERG Mikkel
00:00:00
58
ROOSEN Timo
00:00:00
59
COLMAN Alex
00:00:00
60
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:00
61
PELLAUD Simon
00:00:00
62
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:00:00
63
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:00
64
MOSCA Jacopo
00:00:00
65
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:00
66
SELIG Rüdiger
00:00:00
67
RICKAERT Jonas
00:00:00
68
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:00
69
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:00
70
DE GENDT Aime
00:00:00
71
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
00:00:00
72
CIMOLAI Davide
00:00:00
73
TODOME Yuhi
00:00:00
74
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
75
HEMING Miká
00:00:00
76
OLDANI Stefano
00:00:00
77
VAN MOER Brent
00:00:00
78
LE GAC Olivier
00:00:00
79
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:00:00
80
DEKKER David
00:00:00
81
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:00
82
LIENHARD Fabian
00:00:00
83
KELEMEN Petr
00:00:00
84
KIELICH Timo
00:00:00
85
ČERNÝ Josef
00:00:00
86
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:00:00
87
MORO Manlio
00:00:00
88
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:00
89
DE VRIES Hartthijs
00:00:00
90
MAAS Jan
00:00:00
91
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
92
SARREAU Marc
00:00:00
93
VANHOOF Ward
00:00:00
94
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
95
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:00
96
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
97
REINDERS Elmar
00:00:00
98
DE BOD Stefan
00:00:00
99
CRAPS Lars
00:00:00
100
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:00:00
101
DILLIER Silvan
00:00:00
102
BEULLENS Cédric
00:00:00
103
DESAL Ceriel
00:00:00
104
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:00
105
DAVY Clément
00:00:00
106
MARIS Elias
00:00:00
107
BAX Sjoerd
00:00:00
108
WELTEN Bram
00:00:00
109
MULLEN Ryan
00:00:00
110
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
00:00:00
111
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
112
VLIEGEN Loïc
00:00:00
113
BETTIOL Alberto
00:00:00
114
COSNEFROY Benoit
00:00:00
115
ROMEO Iván
00:00:00
116
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:00:00
117
HALLER Marco
00:00:00
118
FOSS Tobias S.
00:00:00
119
VAN HOECKE Gijs
00:00:00
120
VERMOTE Julien
00:00:00
121
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:00:00
122
MØRKØV Michael
00:00:00
123
MCLAY Daniel
00:00:00
124
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:00:00
125
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:23
126
DE BUYST Jasper
00:00:29
127
COVI Alessandro
00:00:29
128
BENNETT Sam
00:00:29
129
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
00:00:39
130
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
00:00:50
131
KANTER Max
00:00:50
132
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:00:50
133
LEYSEN Senne
00:00:50
134
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
00:00:50
135
KNIGHT Oliver
00:00:50
136
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:00:50
137
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:01:00
138
BOUTS Jordy
00:01:00
139
THOMAS Geraint
00:01:00
140
AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
00:01:00
141
SIMMONS Quinn
00:01:39
142
STEWART Campbell
00:01:39
143
SLOCK Liam
00:01:46
144
STOKBRO Andreas
00:01:46
145
BAUHAUS Phil
00:02:04
146
HEPBURN Michael
00:02:49
147
EDMONDSON Alexander
00:02:49
148
RIOU Alan
00:02:49
149
DE BONDT Dries
00:03:26
150
VANGHELUWE Warre
00:03:26
151
PETIT Adrien
00:04:06
152
MERLIER Tim
-03:57:17
#
Name
Val
1
MILAN Jonathan
30
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
25
3
WALSCHEID Max
22
4
DEMARE Arnaud
19
5
SYRITSA Gleb
17
6
HESTERS Jules
15
7
THIJSSEN Gerben
13
8
PERSICO Davide
12
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
11
10
DE LIE Arnaud
10
#
Name
Val
1
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
2
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:00:00
3
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
4
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:00
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:00
6
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:00
7
TODOME Yuhi
00:00:00
8
MORO Manlio
00:00:00
9
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
10
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
11
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:00:00
12
ROMEO Iván
00:00:00