Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Renewi Tour
28/08/2024
- 01/09/2024
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 4
31/08/2024
Oostburg > Aalter
178.5km
+336m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
03:37:08
2
LAPORTE Christophe
00:00:00
3
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
4
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
5
WELTEN Bram
00:00:00
6
BAUHAUS Phil
00:00:00
7
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:00
8
MILAN Jonathan
00:00:00
9
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
10
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:00:00
11
THIJSSEN Gerben
00:00:00
12
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
00:00:00
13
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:00
14
TEUNISSEN Mike
00:00:00
15
BOHLI Tom
00:00:00
16
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:00:00
17
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:00
18
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:00
19
WELSFORD Sam
00:00:00
20
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:00:00
21
LE GAC Olivier
00:00:00
22
O'BRIEN Kelland
00:00:00
23
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:00
24
VIVIANI Elia
00:00:00
25
PASQUALON Andrea
00:00:00
26
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:00
27
CONSONNI Simone
00:00:00
28
SELIG Rüdiger
00:00:00
29
LIENHARD Fabian
00:00:00
30
WALSCHEID Max
00:00:00
31
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
00:00:00
32
PETIT Adrien
00:00:00
33
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:00:00
34
WRIGHT Alfred
00:00:00
35
RICKAERT Jonas
00:00:00
36
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
37
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:00
38
BEULLENS Cédric
00:00:00
39
POLITT Nils
00:00:00
40
WELLENS Tim
00:00:00
41
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:00
42
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
43
MAAS Jan
00:00:00
44
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:00
45
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:00
46
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:00
47
VANHOOF Ward
00:00:00
48
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:00
49
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:00:00
50
CRAPS Lars
00:00:00
51
DE BOD Stefan
00:00:00
52
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:00
53
MARIS Elias
00:00:00
54
PELLAUD Simon
00:00:00
55
BJERG Mikkel
00:00:00
56
DEWULF Stan
00:00:00
57
DE VRIES Hartthijs
00:00:00
58
REINDERS Elmar
00:00:00
59
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:00
60
VAN MOER Brent
00:00:00
61
MULLEN Ryan
00:00:00
62
DE MEESTER Luca
00:00:00
63
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
64
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
65
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:00:00
66
THEUNS Edward
00:00:00
67
ROOSEN Timo
00:00:00
68
TODOME Yuhi
00:00:00
69
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:00
70
DAVY Clément
00:00:00
71
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:00:00
72
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:00:00
73
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
00:00:00
74
VAN HOECKE Gijs
00:00:00
75
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:00:00
76
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:00
77
FOSS Tobias S.
00:00:00
78
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
79
DESAL Ceriel
00:00:00
80
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:00:00
81
VLIEGEN Loïc
00:00:00
82
HEMING Miká
00:00:00
83
ROMEO Iván
00:00:00
84
TURNER Ben
00:00:00
85
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
86
ROBEET Ludovic
00:00:00
87
DE GENDT Aime
00:00:00
88
SMITH Dion
00:00:00
89
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
00:00:00
90
BLOUWE Louis
00:00:00
91
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:00
92
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
93
LAMPAERT Yves
00:00:00
94
BETTIOL Alberto
00:00:00
95
PERSICO Davide
00:00:00
96
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:00:00
97
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
00:00:00
98
COVI Alessandro
00:00:00
99
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:00:00
100
GIDICH Yevgeniy
00:00:00
101
CIMOLAI Davide
00:00:00
102
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
103
MØRKØV Michael
00:00:00
104
SYRITSA Gleb
00:00:00
105
DILLIER Silvan
00:00:00
106
BAX Sjoerd
00:00:00
107
HEPBURN Michael
00:00:00
108
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:00:00
109
HALLER Marco
00:00:00
110
BOMBOI Davide
00:00:00
111
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:00:00
112
SIMMONS Quinn
00:00:00
113
LEYSEN Senne
00:00:00
114
KIELICH Timo
00:00:00
115
MOSCA Jacopo
00:00:00
116
STEWART Campbell
00:00:00
117
DE BUYST Jasper
00:00:00
118
ČERNÝ Josef
00:00:00
119
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:00
120
VERMOTE Julien
00:00:00
121
KANTER Max
00:00:00
122
SLOCK Liam
00:01:19
123
THOMAS Geraint
00:01:27
124
VANGHELUWE Warre
00:01:27
125
SCOTSON Miles
00:00:00
126
RIOU Alan
00:01:35
127
STOKBRO Andreas
00:00:00
128
BOUTS Jordy
00:02:24
129
KOPECKÝ Tomáš
00:00:00
130
COLMAN Alex
00:02:44
131
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:02:44
132
HESTERS Jules
00:00:00
133
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:00
134
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
135
RAJOVIC Dusan
00:00:00
136
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
00:03:37
137
DEKKER David
00:03:37
138
MCLAY Daniel
00:00:00
139
LOUVEL Matis
00:00:00
140
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:00:00
141
AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
00:00:00
142
DE BONDT Dries
00:04:25
143
COSNEFROY Benoit
00:00:00
144
KNIGHT Oliver
-03:37:08
145
BENNETT Sam
-03:37:08
146
SARREAU Marc
-03:37:08
147
MORO Manlio
-03:37:08
148
JAKOBSEN Fabio
-03:37:08
149
KELEMEN Petr
-03:37:08
150
OLDANI Stefano
-03:37:08
151
EDMONDSON Alexander
-03:37:08
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
30
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
3
DE LIE Arnaud
22
4
PENHOET Paul
19
5
WELTEN Bram
17
6
BAUHAUS Phil
15
7
TRENTIN Matteo
13
8
MILAN Jonathan
12
9
FRETIN Milan
11
10
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
10
#
Name
Val
1
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
2
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:00:00
3
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:00
4
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:00:00
5
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
6
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:00
7
TODOME Yuhi
00:00:00
8
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:00
9
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
10
ROMEO Iván
00:00:00
11
GAUTHERAT Pierre
00:00:00