Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Renewi Tour
28/08/2024
- 01/09/2024
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 5
01/09/2024
Menen > Geraardsbergen
202.7km
+2043m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
DE LIE Arnaud
04:30:56
2
WELLENS Tim
00:00:05
3
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:17
4
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:20
5
DEWULF Stan
00:00:20
6
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:20
7
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:20
8
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:39
9
LAPORTE Christophe
00:00:41
10
PENHOET Paul
00:00:43
11
WRIGHT Alfred
00:00:43
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:43
13
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:43
14
BETTIOL Alberto
00:00:43
15
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:43
16
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:43
17
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:43
18
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:43
19
TURNER Ben
00:00:43
20
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:47
21
MAAS Jan
00:00:47
22
KOPECKÝ Tomáš
00:00:47
23
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:47
24
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:47
25
TEUNISSEN Mike
00:00:47
26
CRAPS Lars
00:00:47
27
DESAL Ceriel
00:00:47
28
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:47
29
HUENS Axel
00:00:47
30
MARIS Elias
00:00:47
31
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:00:53
32
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:56
33
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:58
34
HALLER Marco
00:01:08
35
DE GENDT Aime
00:01:13
36
SCOTSON Miles
00:01:17
37
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
00:01:25
38
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
00:01:30
39
DE BOD Stefan
00:02:00
40
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:02:23
41
VAN MOER Brent
00:03:10
42
MACIEJUK Filip
00:04:56
43
DE VRIES Hartthijs
00:04:56
44
MOSCA Jacopo
00:04:56
45
BAX Sjoerd
00:04:56
46
ROMEO Iván
00:04:56
47
ARNDT Nikias
00:04:56
48
REX Laurenz
00:04:56
49
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:04:56
50
BOUTS Jordy
00:04:56
51
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:05:03
52
SIMMONS Quinn
00:05:16
53
VANGHELUWE Warre
00:05:24
54
POLITT Nils
00:07:07
55
DE BONDT Dries
00:07:07
56
LE GAC Olivier
00:07:13
57
DILLIER Silvan
00:09:51
58
THEUNS Edward
00:09:51
59
BJERG Mikkel
00:09:51
60
LIENHARD Fabian
00:09:51
61
COLMAN Alex
00:09:59
62
DE BUYST Jasper
00:10:06
63
KANTER Max
00:10:10
64
COVI Alessandro
00:10:12
65
ROBEET Ludovic
00:10:59
66
VAN BOVEN Luca
00:11:25
67
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:12:18
68
STOKBRO Andreas
00:12:18
69
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:12:18
70
DE MEESTER Luca
00:12:18
71
WALSCHEID Max
00:12:18
72
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:12:18
73
HESTERS Jules
00:12:18
74
SMITH Dion
00:12:18
75
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:12:18
76
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:12:18
77
BOHLI Tom
00:12:18
78
FOSS Tobias S.
00:12:18
79
VERMOTE Julien
00:12:18
80
WELTEN Bram
00:12:18
81
O'BRIEN Kelland
00:12:18
82
VANHOOF Ward
00:12:18
83
KIELICH Timo
00:12:26
84
DEKKER David
00:12:31
85
ČERNÝ Josef
00:12:32
86
CONSONNI Simone
00:12:32
87
HERZOG Emil
00:13:11
88
HEMING Miká
00:13:20
89
LEYSEN Senne
00:13:20
90
SYRITSA Gleb
00:13:31
91
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
-04:30:56
92
OLIVEIRA Rui
-04:30:56
93
RICKAERT Jonas
-04:30:56
94
LAMPAERT Yves
-04:30:56
95
BASTIAENS Ayco
-04:30:56
96
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
-04:30:56
97
VAN HOECKE Gijs
-04:30:56
98
PETIT Adrien
-04:30:56
99
THIJSSEN Gerben
-04:30:56
100
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
-04:30:56
101
VAN DIJKE Mick
-04:30:56
102
MILAN Jonathan
-04:30:56
103
SLOCK Liam
-04:30:56
104
BEULLENS Cédric
-04:30:56
105
BAUHAUS Phil
-04:30:56
106
PASQUALON Andrea
-04:30:56
107
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
-04:30:56
108
VIVIANI Elia
-04:30:56
109
PUCCIO Salvatore
-04:30:56
110
THOMAS Geraint
-04:30:56
111
WELSFORD Sam
-04:30:56
112
MULLEN Ryan
-04:30:56
113
DEMARE Arnaud
-04:30:56
114
LOUVEL Matis
-04:30:56
115
MCLAY Daniel
-04:30:56
116
RIOU Alan
-04:30:56
117
FRETIN Milan
-04:30:56
118
RENARD Alexis
-04:30:56
119
GAUTHERAT Pierre
-04:30:56
120
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
-04:30:56
121
TODOME Yuhi
-04:30:56
122
DAVY Clément
-04:30:56
123
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
-04:30:56
124
CIMOLAI Davide
-04:30:56
125
ROOSEN Timo
-04:30:56
126
HEPBURN Michael
-04:30:56
127
REINDERS Elmar
-04:30:56
128
STEWART Campbell
-04:30:56
129
MØRKØV Michael
-04:30:56
130
GIDICH Yevgeniy
-04:30:56
131
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
-04:30:56
132
SELIG Rüdiger
-04:30:56
133
BLOUWE Louis
-04:30:56
134
PERSICO Davide
-04:30:56
135
VANDEPITTE Nathan
-04:30:56
136
VLIEGEN Loïc
-04:30:56
137
VAN POUCKE Aaron
-04:30:56
138
BOMBOI Davide
-04:30:56
139
AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
-04:30:56
140
PELLAUD Simon
-04:30:56
141
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
-04:30:56
142
RAJOVIC Dusan
-04:30:56
143
COSNEFROY Benoit
-04:30:56
#
Name
Val
1
DE LIE Arnaud
30
2
WELLENS Tim
25
3
MADOUAS Valentin
22
4
PLUIMERS Rick
19
5
DEWULF Stan
17
6
MOHORIC Matej
15
7
HAGENES Per Strand
13
8
ZINGLE Axel
12
9
LAPORTE Christophe
11
10
PENHOET Paul
10
#
Name
Val
1
DE LIE Arnaud
04:30:56
2
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:20
3
SEGAERT Alec
00:00:47
4
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:00:53
5
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:56
6
ROMEO Iván
00:04:56
7
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:12:18
8
HERZOG Emil
00:13:11