Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Simac Ladies Tour
30/08/2022
- 04/09/2022
2.WWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 4
02/09/2022
Landgraaf > Landgraaf
136.4km
+1572m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
MARKUS Riejanne
03:38:57
2
WIEBES Lorena
00:00:14
3
SWINKELS Karlijn
00:00:15
4
TOMASI Laura
00:00:15
5
SANGUINETI Ilaria
00:00:15
6
HENDERSON Anna
00:00:15
7
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
00:00:15
8
PALADIN Soraya
00:00:15
9
DRONOVA Tamara
00:00:15
10
JACKSON Alison
00:00:15
11
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
00:00:15
12
DE WILDE Julie
00:00:16
13
BREDEWOLD Mischa
00:00:16
14
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
00:00:16
15
BLAAK Chantal
00:00:16
16
KASPER Romy
00:00:16
17
BUJAK Eugenia
00:00:16
18
WRIGHT Sophie
00:00:17
19
GHEKIERE Justine
00:00:17
20
SPRATT Amanda
00:00:17
21
VAN DE VELDE Julie
00:00:34
22
DUVAL Eugénie
00:00:44
23
HARRIS Ella
00:00:44
24
SCHOENS Quinty
00:00:44
25
PLUIMERS Ilse
00:00:44
26
SMULDERS Silke
00:00:44
27
KESSLER Nina
00:03:05
28
CANT Sanne
00:03:05
29
CIPRESSI Carlotta
00:03:05
30
LUTRO Amalie
00:03:05
31
DE VRIES Femke
00:03:05
32
GROSSETETE Maëlle
00:03:05
33
KOREVAAR Jeanne
00:04:11
34
HANSON Lauretta
00:04:11
35
BAKS Marissa
00:05:25
36
DIJKSTRA Anneke
00:05:25
37
PATUELLI Alessia
00:05:25
38
LUNDMARK Clara
00:05:25
39
VAN ROOIJEN Eline
00:05:25
40
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
00:05:25
41
BARNES Alice
00:05:25
42
CAMPBELL Teniel
00:05:26
43
UIJEN Elise
00:05:26
44
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
00:05:26
45
KIRCHMANN Leah
00:05:26
46
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
00:08:22
47
BAKER Georgia
00:11:59
48
ZANETTI Linda
00:12:22
49
AHTOSALO Anniina
00:12:22
50
BUURMAN Eva
00:12:22
51
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:12:22
52
RÜEGG Noemi
00:12:22
53
KOCH Franziska
00:12:22
54
RIJNBEEK Maud
00:12:22
55
KLEIN Lisa
00:12:22
56
FOURNIER Roxane
00:12:23
57
UNEKEN Lonneke
00:12:23
58
HOSKING Chloe
00:12:23
59
KOOL Charlotte
00:13:50
60
PIRRONE Elena
00:13:50
61
CONSONNI Chiara
00:13:50
62
ALLEN Jessica
-03:38:57
63
BARBIERI Rachele
-03:38:57
64
CECCHINI Elena
-03:38:57
65
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
-03:38:57
66
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-03:38:57
67
BORGLI Stine
-03:38:57
68
GUILMAN Victorie
-03:38:57
69
GEORGI Pfeiffer
-03:38:57
70
OUDEMAN Maud
-03:38:57
71
CARBONARI Anastasia
-03:38:57
72
NOOIJEN Lieke
-03:38:57
73
VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
-03:38:57
74
DE ZOETE Mylene
-03:38:57
75
KNAVEN Senne
-03:38:57
76
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli
-03:38:57
77
BARNES Hannah
-03:38:57
78
BAUR Caroline
-03:38:57
79
BUCH Hannah
-03:38:57
80
SEITZ Aline
-03:38:57
81
VAN NECK Melissa
-03:38:57
82
COPPONI Clara
-03:38:57
#
Name
Val
1
MARKUS Riejanne
25
2
WIEBES Lorena
20
3
SWINKELS Karlijn
16
4
TOMASI Laura
14
5
SANGUINETI Ilaria
12
6
HENDERSON Anna
10
7
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
9
8
PALADIN Soraya
8
9
DRONOVA Tamara
7
10
JACKSON Alison
6
11
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
5
12
DE WILDE Julie
4
13
BREDEWOLD Mischa
3
14
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
2
15
BLAAK Chantal
1
#
Name
Val
1
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
16
2
HENDERSON Anna
6
3
VAN DE VELDE Julie
5
4
WIEBES Lorena
4
5
GROSSETETE Maëlle
4
#
Name
Val
1
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
00:00:15
2
DE WILDE Julie
00:00:16
3
BREDEWOLD Mischa
00:00:16
4
PLUIMERS Ilse
00:00:44
5
SMULDERS Silke
00:00:44
6
CIPRESSI Carlotta
00:03:05
7
LUTRO Amalie
00:03:05
8
PATUELLI Alessia
00:05:25
9
VAN ROOIJEN Eline
00:05:25
10
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
00:05:25
11
UIJEN Elise
00:05:26
12
ZANETTI Linda
00:12:22
13
AHTOSALO Anniina
00:12:22
14
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:12:22
15
RÜEGG Noemi
00:12:22
16
KOCH Franziska
00:12:22
17
RIJNBEEK Maud
00:12:22
18
UNEKEN Lonneke
00:12:23