Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Tirreno-Adriatico
04/03/2024
- 10/03/2024
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 2
05/03/2024
Camaiore > Follonica
198km
+1401m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
04:32:07
2
MERLIER Tim
00:00:00
3
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:00
4
CAPIOT Amaury
00:00:00
5
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
6
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:00
7
LONARDI Giovanni
00:00:00
8
VERNON Ethan
00:00:00
9
MILAN Jonathan
00:00:00
10
LIENHARD Fabian
00:00:00
11
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
12
VAN ASBROECK Tom
00:00:00
13
BAUHAUS Phil
00:00:00
14
STRONG Corbin
00:00:00
15
EWAN Caleb
00:00:00
16
PARISINI Nicolo'
00:00:00
17
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:00:00
18
GANNA Filippo
00:00:00
19
ZANONCELLO Enrico
00:00:00
20
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
00:00:00
21
FIORELLI Filippo
00:00:00
22
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:00:00
23
GAMPER Patrick
00:00:00
24
BRENNER Marco
00:00:00
25
CONSONNI Simone
00:00:00
26
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
27
NEILANDS Krists
00:00:00
28
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:00:00
29
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:00
30
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:00
31
BARTHE Cyril
00:00:00
32
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:00:00
33
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:00
34
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:00
35
ROTA Lorenzo
00:00:00
36
CARUSO Damiano
00:00:00
37
KÄMNA Lennard
00:00:00
38
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:00
39
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:00:00
40
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:00:00
41
KELEMEN Petr
00:00:00
42
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:00:00
43
ZANA Filippo
00:00:00
44
TEUNISSEN Mike
00:00:00
45
VENDRAME Andrea
00:00:00
46
BETTIOL Alberto
00:00:00
47
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
48
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
49
CARAPAZ Richard
00:00:00
50
PASQUALON Andrea
00:00:00
51
VENTURINI Clement
00:00:00
52
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
00:00:00
53
EIKING Odd Christian
00:00:00
54
PETERS Nans
00:00:00
55
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:00:00
56
HOWSON Damien
00:00:00
57
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
00:00:00
58
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:00
59
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
60
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:00:00
61
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:00:00
62
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:00:00
63
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
64
COVI Alessandro
00:00:00
65
SWIFT Connor
00:00:00
66
SMITH Dion
00:00:00
67
RICKAERT Jonas
00:00:00
68
POWLESS Neilson
00:00:00
69
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
70
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:00
71
DAVY Clément
00:00:00
72
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:00:00
73
LE GAC Olivier
00:00:00
74
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:00
75
MASNADA Fausto
00:00:00
76
ARASHIRO Yukiya
00:00:00
77
STEWART Campbell
00:00:00
78
MILESI Lorenzo
00:00:00
79
WELTEN Bram
00:00:00
80
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:00
81
FORMOLO Davide
00:00:00
82
ALBANESE Vincenzo
00:00:00
83
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:00:00
84
POOLE Max
00:00:00
85
TOUZE Damien
00:00:00
86
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:00:00
87
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:00:00
88
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:00:00
89
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:00
90
POELS Wout
00:00:00
91
VERMEERSCH Gianni
00:00:00
92
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:00:00
93
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:00:00
94
TULETT Ben
00:00:00
95
HOELGAARD Markus
00:00:00
96
BARDET Romain
00:00:00
97
STORK Florian
00:00:00
98
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
00:00:00
99
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:00:00
100
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:00:00
101
STEIMLE Jannik
00:00:00
102
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
103
OLDANI Stefano
00:00:00
104
TSARENKO Kyrylo
00:00:00
105
DEL TORO Isaac
00:00:00
106
MAESTRI Mirco
00:00:00
107
TOLIO Alex
00:00:00
108
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:00:00
109
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:00
110
FABBRO Matteo
00:00:00
111
DE GENDT Aime
00:00:00
112
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:00
113
FROIDEVAUX Robin
00:00:00
114
BAIS Mattia
00:00:00
115
HEALY Ben
00:00:00
116
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:00:00
117
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
00:00:00
118
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:00:00
119
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:00:00
120
BJERG Mikkel
00:00:00
121
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
00:00:00
122
CONCI Nicola
00:00:00
123
KRIEGER Alexander
00:00:00
124
HIRSCHI Marc
00:00:00
125
TONELLI Alessandro
00:00:00
126
POZZOVIVO Domenico
00:00:00
127
MAJKA Rafal
00:00:00
128
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
129
VALTER Attila
00:00:00
130
ASGREEN Kasper
00:00:00
131
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:00:00
132
CRADDOCK G Lawson
00:00:00
133
THEUNS Edward
00:00:00
134
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:00
135
REX Laurenz
00:00:27
136
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:00:27
137
WARLOP Jordi
00:00:27
138
GESCHKE Simon
00:00:34
139
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:00:44
140
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:00:44
141
CIMOLAI Davide
00:00:44
142
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:00:44
143
MØRKØV Michael
00:00:58
144
VELASCO Simone
00:00:58
145
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
00:01:01
146
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:01:01
147
GUGLIELMI Simon
00:01:04
148
PAGE Hugo
00:01:04
149
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:01:11
150
ROWE Luke
00:01:11
151
BAIS Davide
00:01:11
152
MAGLI Filippo
00:01:11
153
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:01:14
154
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:01:37
155
STEWART Mark
00:01:37
156
TRONCHON Bastien
00:02:07
157
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:02:29
158
HERREGODTS Rune
00:02:29
159
ZOCCARATO Samuele
00:02:29
160
RIESEBEEK Oscar
00:02:29
161
GOGL Michael
00:02:29
162
HAMILTON Christopher
00:02:29
163
SHAW James
00:02:29
164
PADUN Mark
00:02:29
165
ČERNÝ Josef
00:02:29
166
VINK Michael
00:03:23
167
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
00:04:03
168
CLARKE Simon
00:04:03
169
FROOME Chris
00:04:03
170
GESINK Robert
00:04:30
171
CAVENDISH Mark
00:05:41
172
BOL Cees
00:05:41
173
STÖCKLI Jan
00:06:18
174
KAMP Alexander
00:07:28
175
CONCA Filippo
-04:32:07
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
2
MERLIER Tim
10
3
ZINGLE Axel
8
4
CAPIOT Amaury
7
5
VAN UDEN Casper
6
6
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
5
7
STÖCKLI Jan
5
8
LONARDI Giovanni
4
9
VERNON Ethan
3
10
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
3
11
MILAN Jonathan
2
12
MAGLI Filippo
2
13
LIENHARD Fabian
1
14
BAIS Davide
1
#
Name
Val
1
BAIS Davide
5
2
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
3
3
MAGLI Filippo
2
4
STÖCKLI Jan
1
#
Name
Val
1
VAN UDEN Casper
00:00:00
2
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:00
3
VERNON Ethan
00:00:00
4
MILAN Jonathan
00:00:00
5
STRONG Corbin
00:00:00
6
PARISINI Nicolo'
00:00:00
7
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:00:00
8
BRENNER Marco
00:00:00
9
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
10
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:00:00
11
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:00
12
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:00
13
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:00:00
14
KELEMEN Petr
00:00:00
15
ZANA Filippo
00:00:00
16
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
17
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
18
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
19
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:00:00
20
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
21
MILESI Lorenzo
00:00:00
22
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:00
23
POOLE Max
00:00:00
24
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:00:00
25
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:00:00
26
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:00
27
TULETT Ben
00:00:00
28
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
29
TSARENKO Kyrylo
00:00:00
30
DEL TORO Isaac
00:00:00
31
TOLIO Alex
00:00:00
32
HEALY Ben
00:00:00
33
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:00:00
34
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:00:00
35
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:00
36
REX Laurenz
00:00:27
37
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:00:27
38
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:00:44
39
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
00:01:01
40
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:01:01
41
PAGE Hugo
00:01:04
42
MAGLI Filippo
00:01:11
43
TRONCHON Bastien
00:02:07
44
STÖCKLI Jan
00:06:18