Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Kantinou | Tour de France
29/06/2024
- 21/07/2024
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Kantinou
les cyclobinz
31-07-2024 (0 years)
2384
9984
8566
11334
6241
Team
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
933
1200
2
DE LIE Arnaud
DE LIE Arnaud
LOTTO DSTNY
16-03-2002 (22 years), Libramont
LOTTO DSTNY
121
600
3
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
136
1200
4
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
199
1000
5
BETTIOL Alberto
BETTIOL Alberto
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29-10-1993 (30 years), Poggibonsi
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
12
600
6
GACHIGNARD Thomas
GACHIGNARD Thomas
TOTALENERGIES
17-08-2000 (23 years), Niort
TOTALENERGIES
7
200
7
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-11-1999 (24 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
MOVISTAR TEAM
35
400
8
GEE Derek
GEE Derek
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
02-08-1997 (26 years), Ottawa
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
136
600
9
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO DSTNY
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO DSTNY
0
200
Points
1579
Final Classification
174p
GC
137
POGAČAR Tadej
100
YATES Adam
14
JORGENSON Matteo
12
GEE Derek
11
OMC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
15
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
10
JORGENSON Matteo
10
Stage 21
106p
SC
90
POGAČAR Tadej
45
YATES Adam
11
JORGENSON Matteo
19
GEE Derek
15
SMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
GEE Derek
2
SPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 20
121p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
5
JORGENSON Matteo
3
GEE Derek
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
JORGENSON Matteo
2
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
80
POGAČAR Tadej
45
YATES Adam
12
JORGENSON Matteo
14
GEE Derek
9
SMC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SPC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
Stage 19
138p
GC
24
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
4
JORGENSON Matteo
2
GEE Derek
3
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
4
JORGENSON Matteo
2
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
91
POGAČAR Tadej
45
YATES Adam
10
JORGENSON Matteo
25
GEE Derek
11
SMC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
Stage 18
55p
GC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
4
GEE Derek
2
OMC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
2
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
17
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
17
SMC
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
6
Stage 17
31p
GC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
4
GEE Derek
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
1
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 16
37p
GC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
4
GEE Derek
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
1
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SMC
6
GACHIGNARD Thomas
6
Stage 15
117p
GC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
4
GEE Derek
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
1
OPC
2
DE LIE Arnaud
2
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
73
POGAČAR Tadej
45
YATES Adam
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
GEE Derek
9
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 14
134p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
GEE Derek
2
OMC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
1
OPC
2
DE LIE Arnaud
2
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
82
POGAČAR Tadej
45
YATES Adam
14
JORGENSON Matteo
12
GEE Derek
11
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
4
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
6
SPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
DE LIE Arnaud
2
Stage 13
43p
GC
22
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
GEE Derek
2
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
12
POGAČAR Tadej
12
Stage 12
44p
GC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
3
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
18
DE LIE Arnaud
17
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 11
89p
GC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
15
YATES Adam
3
OMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
53
POGAČAR Tadej
25
YATES Adam
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
GEE Derek
9
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 10
28p
GC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
GEE Derek
2
OMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
4
DE LIE Arnaud
4
Stage 9
48p
GC
18
POGAČAR Tadej
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
GEE Derek
2
OMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
22
GEE Derek
22
SPC
1
GEE Derek
1
Stage 8
58p
GC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
15
JORGENSON Matteo
2
OMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OPC
2
DE LIE Arnaud
2
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
30
POGAČAR Tadej
8
DE LIE Arnaud
22
SPC
3
DE LIE Arnaud
3
Stage 7
73p
GC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
15
JORGENSON Matteo
2
OMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
46
POGAČAR Tadej
25
JORGENSON Matteo
14
GEE Derek
7
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 6
41p
GC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
17
DE LIE Arnaud
17
SPC
3
DE LIE Arnaud
3
Stage 5
40p
GC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
19
DE LIE Arnaud
19
Stage 4
98p
GC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
65
POGAČAR Tadej
45
YATES Adam
7
JORGENSON Matteo
9
GEE Derek
4
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 3
37p
GC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
10
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
23
DE LIE Arnaud
22
GACHIGNARD Thomas
1
SPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
Stage 2
23p
GC
15
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
SC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
7
Stage 1
44p
GC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
7
BETTIOL Alberto
1
OPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SC
34
POGAČAR Tadej
19
BETTIOL Alberto
11
GEE Derek
4
SPC
1
POGAČAR Tadej
1