Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | Tour de Suisse
09/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
ALMEIDA João
00:33:23
2
YATES Adam
00:00:09
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:21
4
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:38
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:51
6
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:00:56
7
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:01:22
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:01:26
9
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:01:30
10
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:01:41
11
ONLEY Oscar
00:01:46
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:01:47
13
CARUSO Damiano
00:01:53
14
GALL Felix
00:02:03
15
HERRADA Jesus
00:02:03
16
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:02:03
17
VAN GILS Maxim
00:02:04
18
TULETT Ben
00:02:05
19
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:02:07
20
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:02:17
21
BADILATTI Matteo
00:02:21
22
SHAW James
00:02:21
23
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:02:24
24
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:02:25
25
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:02:34
26
RIVERA Brandon
00:02:36
27
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:02:37
28
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:02:38
29
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:02:50
30
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
00:02:50
31
BENNETT George
00:02:51
32
VERVAEKE Louis
00:02:51
33
CHRISTEN Jan
00:02:56
34
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:02:58
35
HOWSON Damien
00:02:58
36
PICKERING Finlay
00:02:58
37
VELASCO Simone
00:02:59
38
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:03:01
39
MATTHEWS Michael
00:03:02
40
DEL TORO Isaac
00:03:03
41
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
00:03:03
42
KONRAD Patrick
00:03:12
43
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:03:12
44
LECERF William Junior
00:03:14
45
MALECKI Kamil
00:03:29
46
POELS Wout
00:03:31
47
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
00:03:35
48
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:03:37
49
PETERS Nans
00:03:39
50
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:03:40
51
RIESEBEEK Oscar
00:03:46
52
BERNARD Julien
00:03:48
53
LAPEIRA Paul
00:03:48
54
PEREZ Anthony
00:03:50
55
CONCI Nicola
00:03:51
56
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:03:52
57
BAUDIN Alex
00:03:52
58
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:03:56
59
TRÆEN Torstein
00:03:56
60
BRENNER Marco
00:03:56
61
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:03:57
62
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:03:57
63
BERHE Welay Hagos
00:03:59
64
KUYPERS Gerben
00:04:02
65
LAURANCE Axel
00:04:03
66
VALTER Attila
00:04:06
67
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:04:08
68
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:04:16
69
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:04:20
70
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:04:22
71
PÜNTENER Fabio
00:04:22
72
OOMEN Sam
00:04:24
73
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:04:26
74
FRIGO Marco
00:04:28
75
GUGLIELMI Simon
00:04:29
76
JACOBS Johan
00:04:32
77
GESINK Robert
00:04:37
78
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:04:38
79
HIRSCHI Marc
00:04:42
80
HAMILTON Christopher
00:04:42
81
THALMANN Roland
00:04:43
82
ARCAS Jorge
00:04:51
83
ALBANESE Vincenzo
00:04:51
84
CALZONI Walter
00:05:03
85
JENNI Luca
00:05:04
86
BUSATTO Francesco
00:05:07
87
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:05:08
88
BOL Cees
00:05:09
89
NYS Thibau
00:05:11
90
VADER Milan
00:05:11
91
BARONCINI Filippo
00:05:12
92
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:05:13
93
KÜNG Stefan
00:05:13
94
WILKSCH Hannes
00:05:17
95
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:05:19
96
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
00:05:19
97
DARBELLAY Valentin
00:05:25
98
DILLIER Silvan
00:05:25
99
WANDAHL Frederik
00:05:26
100
WOOD Harrison
00:05:26
101
MOLARD Rudy
00:05:30
102
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:05:36
103
PETILLI Simone
00:05:40
104
LAMPAERT Yves
00:05:40
105
BLUM Elia
00:05:42
106
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
00:05:44
107
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:05:45
108
DE GENDT Aime
00:05:46
109
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:05:47
110
THOMPSON Reuben
00:05:47
111
BALMER Alexandre
00:05:58
112
BITTNER Pavel
00:06:01
113
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:06:01
114
WIRTGEN Luc
00:06:06
115
PASQUALON Andrea
00:06:06
116
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:06:08
117
MURGANO Marco
00:06:17
118
MOSCA Jacopo
00:06:21
119
DEWULF Stan
00:06:24
120
DEBONS Antoine
00:06:25
121
SCHMID Mauro
00:06:26
122
RENARD Alexis
00:06:28
123
AMELLA Matteo
00:06:31
124
CAVENDISH Mark
00:06:35
125
HAYTER Ethan
00:06:44
126
DEMARE Arnaud
00:06:45
127
MØRKØV Michael
00:06:49
128
BEULLENS Cédric
00:06:49
129
FLYNN Sean
00:06:51
130
SOMMER Jan
00:06:56
131
DE LIE Arnaud
00:07:16
132
GELDERS Gil
00:07:25
133
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:07:28
134
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
00:07:30
135
LIENHARD Fabian
00:07:32
136
STÖCKLI Jan
00:07:34
137
MARIT Arne
00:07:36
138
STEHLI Félix
00:07:40
139
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:07:41
140
FOLDAGER Anders
00:08:04
141
MCLAY Daniel
00:08:06
142
WATSON Samuel
00:08:07
143
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:08:10
144
JANSSEN Christoph
00:08:18
145
MEEUS Jordi
-00:33:23
146
COQUARD Bryan
-00:33:23
#
Name
Val
1
ALMEIDA João
12
2
YATES Adam
8
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
4
RICCITELLO Matthew
4
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
#
Name
Val
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:21
2
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:38
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:51
4
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:00:56
5
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:01:22
6
ONLEY Oscar
00:01:46
7
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:02:03
8
VAN GILS Maxim
00:02:04
9
TULETT Ben
00:02:05
10
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:02:07
11
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:02:17
12
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:02:38
13
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:02:50
14
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
00:02:50
15
CHRISTEN Jan
00:02:56
16
PICKERING Finlay
00:02:58
17
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:03:01
18
DEL TORO Isaac
00:03:03
19
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:03:12
20
LECERF William Junior
00:03:14
21
LAPEIRA Paul
00:03:48
22
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:03:52
23
BAUDIN Alex
00:03:52
24
BRENNER Marco
00:03:56
25
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:03:57
26
BERHE Welay Hagos
00:03:59
27
KUYPERS Gerben
00:04:02
28
LAURANCE Axel
00:04:03
29
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:04:16
30
PÜNTENER Fabio
00:04:22
31
FRIGO Marco
00:04:28
32
CALZONI Walter
00:05:03
33
JENNI Luca
00:05:04
34
BUSATTO Francesco
00:05:07
35
NYS Thibau
00:05:11
36
BARONCINI Filippo
00:05:12
37
WILKSCH Hannes
00:05:17
38
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
00:05:19
39
WANDAHL Frederik
00:05:26
40
WOOD Harrison
00:05:26
41
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:05:36
42
BLUM Elia
00:05:42
43
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
00:05:44
44
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:05:45
45
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:05:47
46
THOMPSON Reuben
00:05:47
47
BALMER Alexandre
00:05:58
48
BITTNER Pavel
00:06:01
49
SCHMID Mauro
00:06:26
50
RENARD Alexis
00:06:28
51
AMELLA Matteo
00:06:31
52
FLYNN Sean
00:06:51
53
SOMMER Jan
00:06:56
54
DE LIE Arnaud
00:07:16
55
GELDERS Gil
00:07:25
56
STÖCKLI Jan
00:07:34
57
MARIT Arne
00:07:36
58
STEHLI Félix
00:07:40
59
FOLDAGER Anders
00:08:04
60
WATSON Samuel
00:08:07
61
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:08:10
62
JANSSEN Christoph
00:08:18
Stage 8
16/06/2024
Aigle ( Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) > Villars-sur-Ollon
15.7km
+875m