Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Gotz19 | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Gotz19
French-guez
01-08-2024 (0 years)
1582
881
1538
567
928
Team
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
2
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
120
600
3
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
47
200
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
UNO-X MOBILITY
22-08-1999 (24 years), Drøbak
UNO-X MOBILITY
41
600
5
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
76
800
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
89
600
7
PENHOET Paul
PENHOET Paul
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-12-2001 (22 years), Clamart
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11
400
8
JEGAT Jordan
JEGAT Jordan
TOTALENERGIES
07-06-1999 (25 years), Vannes
TOTALENERGIES
37
200
9
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
400
Points
558
Final Classification
59p
GC
37
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
ZANA Filippo
7
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
5
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
14
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
BAUHAUS Phil
2
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
Stage 5
52p
SC
48
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
ZANA Filippo
1
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
13
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
SPC
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
Stage 4
109p
GC
14
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
ZANA Filippo
3
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
1
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
BAUHAUS Phil
4
SC
73
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
ZANA Filippo
9
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
15
JEGAT Jordan
4
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
92p
GC
17
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
ZANA Filippo
6
JEGAT Jordan
8
OPC
7
BAUHAUS Phil
6
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
1
SC
63
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
ZANA Filippo
19
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
7
JEGAT Jordan
22
SPC
5
ZANA Filippo
2
JEGAT Jordan
3
Stage 2
84p
GC
23
BAUHAUS Phil
15
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
OPC
10
BAUHAUS Phil
6
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
1
SC
45
BAUHAUS Phil
45
SPC
6
BAUHAUS Phil
6
Stage 1
162p
GC
33
BAUHAUS Phil
8
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
15
KRISTOFF Alexander
10
OPC
13
BAUHAUS Phil
3
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SC
103
BAUHAUS Phil
22
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
45
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
PENHOET Paul
11
SPC
13
BAUHAUS Phil
3
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
4