Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Pu | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Pu
Mondoñedo
01-08-2024 (0 years)
761
1058
1902
556
666
Team
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
89
600
2
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
39
400
3
MORGADO António
MORGADO António
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28-01-2004 (20 years), Caldas da Rainha
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2
200
4
PENHOET Paul
PENHOET Paul
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-12-2001 (22 years), Clamart
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11
400
5
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
120
600
6
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
24
600
7
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
76
800
8
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
47
200
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
Points
545
Final Classification
54p
GC
32
ZANA Filippo
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
14
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
BAUHAUS Phil
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
Stage 5
82p
SC
74
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
AULAR Orluis
22
MOHORIC Matej
17
ZANA Filippo
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
SPC
8
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
AULAR Orluis
3
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 4
89p
GC
13
ZANA Filippo
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
6
BAUHAUS Phil
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
SC
54
ZANA Filippo
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
57p
GC
9
ZANA Filippo
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
OPC
7
BAUHAUS Phil
6
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
1
OYC
2
MORGADO António
2
SC
37
AULAR Orluis
3
ZANA Filippo
19
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
SPC
2
ZANA Filippo
2
Stage 2
96p
GC
24
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
BAUHAUS Phil
15
MOHORIC Matej
1
OPC
10
KRISTOFF Alexander
1
BAUHAUS Phil
6
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
3
SC
56
AULAR Orluis
11
BAUHAUS Phil
45
SPC
6
BAUHAUS Phil
6
Stage 1
167p
GC
38
KRISTOFF Alexander
10
BAUHAUS Phil
8
MOHORIC Matej
5
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
15
OPC
13
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
BAUHAUS Phil
3
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
SC
103
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
PENHOET Paul
11
BAUHAUS Phil
22
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
45
SPC
13
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
BAUHAUS Phil
3
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6