Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
benou | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
benou
Jacquie et Michelton Scott
08-09-2024 (0 years)
1360
1538
1291
1350
1585
Team
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
2
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
47
200
3
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
400
4
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
INEOS GRENADIERS
03-03-1997 (27 years), Playón de San Francisco
INEOS GRENADIERS
78
400
5
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
76
800
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
89
600
7
PENHOET Paul
PENHOET Paul
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-12-2001 (22 years), Clamart
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11
400
8
LONARDI Giovanni
LONARDI Giovanni
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
09-11-1996 (27 years), Verona
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
39
200
9
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
24
600
Points
501
Final Classification
53p
GC
32
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
ZANA Filippo
7
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
13
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
Stage 5
58p
SC
52
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
ZANA Filippo
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
MOHORIC Matej
17
SMC
1
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
SPC
5
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 4
88p
GC
13
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
ZANA Filippo
3
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
3
SC
54
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
ZANA Filippo
9
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
89p
GC
19
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
ZANA Filippo
6
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
10
OPC
5
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
4
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
1
SC
59
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
ZANA Filippo
19
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
25
SPC
6
ZANA Filippo
2
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
4
Stage 2
51p
GC
14
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
5
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
MOHORIC Matej
1
OPC
6
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
1
LONARDI Giovanni
2
SC
30
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
17
LONARDI Giovanni
13
SPC
1
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
Stage 1
162p
GC
38
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
7
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
15
KRISTOFF Alexander
10
LONARDI Giovanni
1
MOHORIC Matej
5
OPC
12
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
LONARDI Giovanni
2
SC
100
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
45
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
PENHOET Paul
11
LONARDI Giovanni
19
SPC
12
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
LONARDI Giovanni
2