Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
bissouze3341 | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
bissouze3341
T-Mobile 2.0
09-09-2024 (0 years)
1882
1239
1542
1260
964
Team
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
2
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
120
600
3
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
76
800
4
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
47
200
5
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
62
600
6
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
24
600
7
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
UNO-X MOBILITY
22-08-1999 (25 years), Drøbak
UNO-X MOBILITY
41
600
8
MOSCHETTI Matteo
MOSCHETTI Matteo
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
14-08-1996 (28 years), Milan
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
12
200
9
PENHOET Paul
PENHOET Paul
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-12-2001 (22 years), Clamart
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11
400
Points
530
Final Classification
51p
GC
37
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
ZANA Filippo
7
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
5
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 5
41p
SC
40
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
ZANA Filippo
1
MOHORIC Matej
17
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
13
SPC
1
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 4
106p
GC
14
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
ZANA Filippo
3
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
1
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
BAUHAUS Phil
4
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
69
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
ZANA Filippo
9
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
15
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
62p
GC
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
ZANA Filippo
6
OPC
10
BAUHAUS Phil
6
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
1
DAINESE Alberto
3
SC
41
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
ZANA Filippo
19
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
7
SPC
2
ZANA Filippo
2
Stage 2
131p
GC
26
BAUHAUS Phil
15
DAINESE Alberto
10
MOHORIC Matej
1
OPC
13
BAUHAUS Phil
6
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
3
DAINESE Alberto
4
SC
82
BAUHAUS Phil
45
DAINESE Alberto
25
MOSCHETTI Matteo
12
SPC
10
BAUHAUS Phil
6
DAINESE Alberto
4
Stage 1
139p
GC
28
BAUHAUS Phil
8
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
15
MOHORIC Matej
5
OPC
9
BAUHAUS Phil
3
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
SC
93
BAUHAUS Phil
22
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
45
DAINESE Alberto
15
PENHOET Paul
11
SPC
9
BAUHAUS Phil
3
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6