Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
gosalt89 | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finished
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
gosalt89
Eagles Power B
31-07-2024 (0 years)
2073
2314
2015
2327
2298
Team
1
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
47
200
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
3
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
24
600
4
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
TOTALENERGIES
17-11-1998 (25 years), Noirmoutier-en-l'Île
TOTALENERGIES
0
400
5
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
400
6
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
0
400
7
CRAS Steff
CRAS Steff
TOTALENERGIES
13-02-1996 (28 years), Geel
TOTALENERGIES
38
200
8
PIGANZOLI Davide
PIGANZOLI Davide
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
07-07-2002 (22 years), Morbegno
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
0
200
9
RYAN Archie
RYAN Archie
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
15-11-2001 (22 years),
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
12
200
Points
258
Final Classification
50p
GC
38
ZANA Filippo
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
CRAS Steff
6
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
Stage 5
40p
SC
39
ZANA Filippo
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
MOHORIC Matej
17
RYAN Archie
12
SPC
1
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 4
104p
GC
19
ZANA Filippo
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
CRAS Steff
6
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
SC
67
ZANA Filippo
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
CRAS Steff
13
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
58p
GC
9
ZANA Filippo
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
SC
47
ZANA Filippo
19
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
CRAS Steff
13
SPC
2
ZANA Filippo
2
Stage 2
1p
GC
1
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 1
5p
GC
5
MOHORIC Matej
5