Home
News
Races
Teams
Riders
Fantasy
FAQs
Store
Previews
Sign in
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Results | UAE Tour
19/02/2024
- 25/02/2024
2.UWT
finished
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Overview
Results
Start list
Stages
Fantasy rankings
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 1
19/02/2024
Al Dhafra Walk Madinat Zayed > Liwa
141km
+1391m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
MERLIER Tim
03:09:55
2
DE KLEIJN Arvid
00:00:00
3
MARECZKO Jakub
00:00:00
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:00:00
5
WELSFORD Sam
00:00:00
6
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:00:00
7
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:00:00
8
CONSONNI Simone
00:00:00
9
BAUHAUS Phil
00:00:00
10
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
00:00:00
11
GROVES Kaden
00:00:00
12
MOSCA Jacopo
00:00:00
13
KOOIJ Olav
00:00:00
14
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:00:00
15
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:00:00
16
LEMMEN Bart
00:00:00
17
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:00:00
18
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:00:00
19
BENNETT Sam
00:00:00
20
MARIT Arne
00:00:00
21
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
00:00:00
22
CAVENDISH Mark
00:00:00
23
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:00:00
24
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:00:00
25
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:00:00
26
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:00:00
27
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:00:00
28
PONOMAR Andrii
00:00:00
29
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:00:00
30
SWIFT Ben
00:00:00
31
NOPPE Christophe
00:00:00
32
REINDERS Elmar
00:00:00
33
ZIJLAARD Maikel
00:00:00
34
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:00:00
35
VIVIANI Attilio
00:00:00
36
BJERG Mikkel
00:00:00
37
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:00
38
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
39
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:00
40
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:00:00
41
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:00:00
42
VAN HOECKE Gijs
00:00:00
43
HIRT Jan
00:00:00
44
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:00:00
45
VINE Jay
00:00:00
46
YATES Adam
00:00:00
47
VAN POPPEL Boy
00:00:00
48
BENNETT George
00:00:00
49
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
00:00:00
50
TRÆEN Torstein
00:00:00
51
TESFAZION Natnael
00:00:00
52
SCOTT Cameron
00:00:00
53
MURGANO Marco
00:00:00
54
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:00:00
55
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:00:00
56
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:00:00
57
MEINTJES Louis
00:00:00
58
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:00:00
59
MAAS Jan
00:00:00
60
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:00:00
61
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:00
62
DE GENDT Thomas
00:00:00
63
KOGUT Oded
00:00:00
64
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:00
65
VAN BELLE Loe
00:00:00
66
CATALDO Dario
00:00:00
67
VERONA Carlos
00:00:00
68
PAQUOT Tom
00:00:00
69
RICKAERT Jonas
00:00:00
70
OSBORNE Jason
00:00:00
71
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
00:00:00
72
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:00:00
73
FINÉ Eddy
00:00:00
74
STORER Michael
00:00:00
75
STORK Florian
00:00:00
76
BASTIAENS Ayco
00:00:00
77
WARLOP Jordi
00:00:00
78
ZABEL Rick
00:00:00
79
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:00
80
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:00:00
81
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:00:00
82
MEZGEC Luka
00:00:00
83
MILESI Lorenzo
00:00:00
84
COLLEONI Kevin
00:00:00
85
MONACO Alessandro
00:00:00
86
STEWART Mark
00:00:00
87
BELOKI Markel
00:00:00
88
RETAILLEAU Valentin
00:00:00
89
MCNULTY Brandon
00:00:00
90
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:00
91
KEPPLINGER Rainer
00:00:00
92
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:00
93
ROOSEN Timo
00:00:00
94
UHLIG Henri
00:00:00
95
DILLIER Silvan
00:00:00
96
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:00:00
97
ZAMBELLI Samuele
00:00:00
98
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:00
99
BRUN Nils
00:00:00
100
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:00
101
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:00:00
102
GUARNIERI Jacopo
00:00:00
103
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
104
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:00:00
105
SYRITSA Gleb
00:01:29
106
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:00:00
107
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:00:00
108
OLIVEIRA Ivo
00:00:00
109
CIMOLAI Davide
00:00:00
110
CARR Simon
00:00:00
111
FAURE Alexy
00:00:00
112
FOSS Tobias S.
00:00:00
113
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:00:00
114
RIVERA Brandon
00:00:00
115
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:01:56
116
KONRAD Patrick
00:00:00
117
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
00:00:00
118
MØRKØV Michael
00:00:00
119
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:00:00
120
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:02:02
121
ROMEO Iván
00:00:00
122
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:02:26
123
VALTER Attila
00:00:00
124
GAMPER Patrick
00:02:35
125
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:00
126
POOLE Max
00:00:00
127
EDMONDSON Alexander
00:02:47
128
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:02:47
129
QUINN Sean
00:00:00
130
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
00:00:00
131
VIVIANI Elia
00:00:00
132
LEONARD Michael
00:03:15
133
MULLEN Ryan
00:00:00
134
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:00:00
135
O'BRIEN Kelland
00:04:59
136
DUNBAR Edward
00:00:00
137
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:00:00
138
GAZZOLI Michele
00:06:11
139
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00
140
DE BOD Stefan
-03:09:55
#
Name
Val
1
MERLIER Tim
20
2
STEWART Mark
16
3
DE KLEIJN Arvid
16
4
MARECZKO Jakub
12
5
MURGANO Marco
10
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
9
7
WELSFORD Sam
7
8
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
5
9
VAN BELLE Loe
4
10
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
4
11
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
12
CONSONNI Simone
3
13
BAUHAUS Phil
2
14
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
1
15
GROVES Kaden
1
#
Name
Val
1
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
00:00:00
2
KOOIJ Olav
00:00:00
3
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:00:00
4
MARIT Arne
00:00:00
5
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:00:00
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:00:00
7
PONOMAR Andrii
00:00:00
8
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:00:00
9
ZIJLAARD Maikel
00:00:00
10
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
11
TESFAZION Natnael
00:00:00
12
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:00:00
13
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:00:00
14
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:00
15
KOGUT Oded
00:00:00
16
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:00:00
17
VAN BELLE Loe
00:00:00
18
PAQUOT Tom
00:00:00
19
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:00:00
20
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:00:00
21
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:00:00
22
MILESI Lorenzo
00:00:00
23
COLLEONI Kevin
00:00:00
24
BELOKI Markel
00:00:00
25
RETAILLEAU Valentin
00:00:00
26
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:00
27
UHLIG Henri
00:00:00
28
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:00:00
29
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:00
30
BRUN Nils
00:00:00
31
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:00:00
32
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:00:00
33
SYRITSA Gleb
00:01:29
34
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:00:00
35
FAURE Alexy
00:00:00
36
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:00:00
37
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:02:02
38
ROMEO Iván
00:00:00
39
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:02:26
40
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:00
41
POOLE Max
00:00:00
42
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:02:47
43
QUINN Sean
00:00:00
44
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
00:00:00
45
LEONARD Michael
00:03:15
46
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:00:00
47
GAZZOLI Michele
00:06:11
48
FRETIN Milan
00:00:00